RANKING MASCULINO regs:136
Apellidos NombreClubCategoriaDEEP BLUE SERIES - ALCOSSEBRE PLAYA - OPENDEEP BLUE SERIES - ALCOSSEBRE PLAYA - SHORTCASTELLÓN TRIATLÓN - SPRINTPosiciónCIRCUITO PROVINCIAL DIPUTACIÓN DE CASTELLÓN 2021 (21010)
RAMIREZ RUEDAFRANCISCO MANUELTRIPUÇOLABM95501.00011.955
AGUILERA VALENCIADAVIDTRICANET DE BERENGUERV1M01.00092521.925
GINESTAR MORELLVICENTONDARA TRI-ESPORTABM985088031.865
GAMÓN CÁNOVASBORJATRIATLON CASTELLONABM905089541.800
NAVARRO BONDIAARTUROBURJASSOT TRI&BIKE ÓPTICA SAVISV2M890080351.693
FALOMIR VICIANOFERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV3M094569561.640
MUÑOZ LOPEZFRANCISCO JOSEC. A. QUART TRIATLONV2M093569771.632
SANCHEZ RINCONJOSE ALBERTOC.M. EL CASTELLET - ATP ITALGRUPABM829075181.580
SEGURA ARNAUGUILLEMSALTOKI TRIKIDEAKABM1.0000091.000
MIRA BERENGUERJAVIERCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM0985010985
LLUCH SOLERJOSECEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM0098511985
SEGARRA BALAGUERMIQUELTRILAVALLJNM0097012970
HEREDIA RAMOSIGNACIOAMICS DEL CLOTV1M0970013970
SOSPEDRA MIRÓPABLOTRIATLON CASTELLONABM9700014970
LOPEZ COLOMOCARLOSCDM AVANT MONCADAABM0095515955
CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZRICARDO JAVIER360 TEAMABM0955016955
GARCIA MARTINEZJOSE LUISTRIPUÇOLABM9450017945
BADIAJUAN MANUELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM0094518945
NAVARRO CASAÑJORGECT HURACAN VALENCIAJNM0093519935
HERRERA PAUNERJOAN BASTISTETRIATLON CASTELLONABM9350020935
BROCH GARCERAROGERC.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAMV1M0925021925
ORIOLA ALBAJOSE LUISTRIPUÇOLABM9250022925
TRAVER LARRAZIGNACIOTRIATLON CASTELLONABM9150023915
BRIONES MOYANOSEBASTIANTRIATLON CASTELLONV2M0915024915
SALVADOR BADENESJOANTRIESPORT ROQUETTEJNM0091525915
MARTIN MOLINAEDUARDOMORVEDRE TRIATLONV1M0090526905
MANUEL ROCAMANEUINDEPENDIENTESUB23M8950027895
CATALA SANCHEZJAIMEDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORV1M0089028890
VIDAL MOLESDEME3PW ALMAZORAABM8850029885
MARTINEZ REQUENARAFAELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM0088530885
BETORET FABREGATDAVIDTRIVILAV1M8800031880
SEGRELLES SENDRAPEDROC.T. LABORATORIO SYSABM0087532875
HONRUBIA ESCRIBANOCARLOS JAVIERCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM8750033875
DOMINGO GRADOLIADRIANBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM0087034870
IBAÑEZ MUÑOZCARLOSDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORV2M8700035870
FUSTER GREGORIRAMONCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV1M8650036865
ALBEROLA BAILACHGUILLERMOCDM AVANT MONCADAABM0086537865
SALVADOR MONTILLAFRANKAMIKAZES GANGABM8600038860
VALDUVIECO LOBOVICTORINDEPENDIENTEABM0086039860
ESTEVE AMOROSDAVIDTRIATLON CASTELLONV1M8550040855
FELIU PRATSVICENTCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSABM0085541855
GINER AZNARBORJACYCLONES CT ALBALABM0085042850
LLORENS PERSONATVICTORTRIATLON CASTELLONV1M8500043850
AGUILAR QUESADACARLOSCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM8450044845
LILLO VELAZQUEZPAVELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM0084545845
SILVESTRE PASTORARNAUCDM AVANT MONCADAABM0084346843
PLEGUEZUELOS NIETOEDUARDOTRICANET DE BERENGUERABM8430047843
CASAÑA CARRATALARUBÉNTRIPUÇOLABM8410048841
FERRER FOLGADODAVIDINDEPENDIENTEABM0084149841
MESAS TAMBORERORUBENTRINOULASSUB23M0083950839
KARANFILOVANDRIITRIATLON CASTELLONABM8390051839
LOREDO OLAIZJUAN JOSÉINDEPENDIENTEV2M8370052837
BAILACH SANDIEGOGERARDC.E.A. BETERAABM0083753837
PANISELLO SABATEJUAN JOSECLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV2M8350054835
BORRÀS MARTÍN-LORENTECONRADOTRIATLON CASTELLONABM0083555835
FLORES CUBEDOPABLOCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSSUB23M8330056833
SANZ BAYOALEJANDROBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM0083357833
MINGUET MOCHOLICARLOSCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM0083158831
GUZMÁN FUENTESJAUMETRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.V1M8310059831
GALINDO ROSJAVIERMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM0082960829
TARDONMAUROMULTIESPORT BENITATXELLABM0082761827
LEON DOMINGOJUAN LUISAMICS DEL CLOTV2M8270062827
MENARGUES DOLSJOSE MARIAC.T.TRAVESIAS MITOSV1M0082563825
GARCIA VALLÉSDÍDACCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM8250064825
PERIS CUENCAVICENTETRIPUÇOLABM0082365823
RAMIREZ BOSCHEDGARTRIATLÓ ALGINETSUB23M0082166821
GALVAÑ SEMPEREDAVIDLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV1M0081967819
SANZ GUTIERREZMIGUELCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM0081768817
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZJUAN MIGUELS.D.CORRECAMINOSV1M0081569815
CHECA BARBERAABRAHANC.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIAABM0081370813
LOPEZ GOMEZLUISCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM0081171811
MARTIN PLAZAJORGEMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM0080972809
ZARAGOZA JUANJOANTRIAMICS SILLAABM0080773807
MATEOS MONTEROJOSE ANTONIOCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNV1M0080574805
ALBEROLA DIEGOJAVIERCD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONV1M0080175801
CABALLER JUANSERGIOTRIPUÇOLABM0079976799
BESER LLUCHHUGOCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSJNM0079777797
JOUBERTCHRISTOPHETRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESIV1M0079578795
PITARCH JORGEJOSE LUISC.A. VILAMARXANTABM0079379793
RISSECH ROIGDAVIDTRIVILAV1M0079180791
GARCIA CHACONROBERTOBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM0078981789
VALDERAS ROSPABLOMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM0078782787
ALIAGA ARCOSVICENTETRIATLÓ ALGINETV2M0078583785
ARMANDO GOMEZOMARMULTIESPORT BENITATXELLV2M0078384783
BLASCO MARCELOFRANC.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORASUB23M0078185781
SUBIÑAS ARRIBASÁLVAROC.T. A CORRE-CUITAABM0077986779
TORTAJADA BROCALJUAN JOSETRIAMICS SILLAV1M0077787777
DEVAL GARCÍAJUAN CARLOSC.A. VILAMARXANTV1M0077588775
LOPEZ CEBRIANJUANC.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIAV2M0077389773
GOMEZ CADENASJOSE CARLOSCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNV2M0077190771
JUAN CARRIÓNENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTEV2M0076991769
CASTRO GUILLÉNJAVIERTRIATLON CASTELLONABM0076792767
ALVARO PRATJULIANINDEPENDIENTEV2M0076593765
PEINADO PULPONFRANCISCOSPARTAN CLUB TRIATLONV2M0076394763
DE PABLO GÓMEZBORJABETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM0076195761
ORTEGA ASENSIERNESTC.A. VILAMARXANTABM0075996759
HUEDO DORDÁFERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV2M0075797757
GARCÍA JORDANAJAVIERS.D.CORRECAMINOSV1M0075598755
HERNÁNDEZ TORRESFRANCESCC.T. A CORRE-CUITAABM0075399753
VALLADOLID FUSTERCARLOSTRIATLON CASTELLONABM00749100749
CABRERA AGRAIVANC.A. VILAMARXANTV1M00747101747
PEREZ ROMEROFERRANCLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANAJNM00745102745
ROMERA GINERJUAN PEDRO2XTRIABM00743103743
ALVENTOSA ALBALADEJOVICENTE JOSÉC.E.A. BETERAABM00741104741
PERALES FERRANDIZRAFAELC.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIAV1M00739105739
TEMMERMANPETERC.T. SAFOR TEIKAV2M00737106737
SERER DIRANZOOSCARTRIATLÓ ALGINETV1M00735107735
CARRETERO SAEZJOSUETRILAVALLABM00733108733
MONTESINOS GUZMANVICENTEC.A. VILAMARXANTV1M00731109731
FAULI CAURINIÑAKIC.A. VILAMARXANTABM00729110729
MORON GALINDOFELIXTRIATLÓ DAVIMAABM00727111727
PALOMINO SIMÓOSCARCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM00725112725
CASAÑ VILAPASCUALBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM00723113723
SOLER BENAVENTVICENTCLUB ATLETISME XÁTIVAABM00721114721
GREGORIOJAIMEMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM00719115719
FRANCO ROJOJUAN JOSECD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONV1M00717116717
BUESO CEBRIARAULBURJASSOT TRI&BIKE ÓPTICA SAVISV1M00715117715
NAVARRO SORIANOANTONIOCDM AVANT MONCADAV3M00713118713
DOMINGO CUERVOGUILLERMOBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM00711119711
AGRAIT EBRIFRANCISCO JOSETRIATLON CASTELLONV1M00709120709
SEBASTIÁN GALLEGOSERGIOCYCLONES CT ALBALABM00707121707
CABRERA GARCÍAJAVIERCT HURACAN VALENCIAV1M00705122705
CUTANDA SÁNCHEZJESÚSC.A. VILAMARXANTABM00703123703
LORENTE ARROYOCARLOSISPORTABM00701124701
LAGO MARTÍNALFONSOC.T. A CORRE-CUITAV1M00699125699
ANDUJAR MORETENRIQUECDUPV TRIATLÓV3M00693126693
PRADAS PEREZSERGIOL\'ALCÚDIA TRIATLÓV1M00691127691
PONS SALESJOSE VICENTECLUB TRIATLÓ ALBERICV1M00689128689
CLEMENTE VELAMARCOSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M00687129687
GUILLEN FERNÁNDEZJAIMEC.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORAV1M00685130685
HERRERO ESPASAJOSE VICENTEC.T. RIBA-ROJAABM00683131683
CASTELLÓ PONSISMAELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONV3M00681132681
PALAU GUTIERREZERNESTBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONV1M00679133679
PART GARCIAEDUARDOCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZV2M00677134677
MORILLAS MORENOSAÚLINDEPENDIENTEV1M00675135675
TORRES BLASCOMANUELTRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIAV3M00673136673

PUNTUACION MASCULINA - DEEP BLUE SERIES - ALCOSSEBRE PLAYA - OPEN (210751) regs:30
Puntos Tiempo Dorsal Apellidos Nombre CLUBCategoria
100000:42:021SEGURA ARNAUGUILLEMSALTOKI TRIKIDEAKABM
98500:45:3730GINESTAR MORELLVICENTONDARA TRI-ESPORTABM
97000:45:5818SOSPEDRA MIRÓPABLOTRIATLON CASTELLONABM
95500:46:1020RAMIREZ RUEDAFRANCISCO MANUELTRIPUÇOLABM
94500:46:2929GARCIA MARTINEZJOSE LUISTRIPUÇOLABM
93500:48:466HERRERA PAUNERJOAN BASTISTETRIATLON CASTELLONABM
92500:48:5019ORIOLA ALBAJOSE LUISTRIPUÇOLABM
91500:48:5610TRAVER LARRAZIGNACIOTRIATLON CASTELLONABM
90500:50:5222GAMÓN CÁNOVASBORJATRIATLON CASTELLONABM
89500:51:005MANUEL ROCAMANEUINDEPENDIENTESUB23M
89000:51:2624NAVARRO BONDIAARTUROBURJASSOT TRI&BIKE ÓPTICA SAVISV2M
88500:51:3126VIDAL MOLESDEME3PW ALMAZORAABM
88000:51:328BETORET FABREGATDAVIDTRIVILAV1M
87500:53:1735HONRUBIA ESCRIBANOCARLOS JAVIERCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM
87000:53:3628IBAÑEZ MUÑOZCARLOSDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORV2M
86500:53:523FUSTER GREGORIRAMONCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV1M
86000:54:102SALVADOR MONTILLAFRANKAMIKAZES GANGABM
85500:54:1921ESTEVE AMOROSDAVIDTRIATLON CASTELLONV1M
85000:54:4325LLORENS PERSONATVICTORTRIATLON CASTELLONV1M
84500:55:3631AGUILAR QUESADACARLOSCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM
84300:56:037PLEGUEZUELOS NIETOEDUARDOTRICANET DE BERENGUERABM
84100:57:5527CASAÑA CARRATALARUBÉNTRIPUÇOLABM
83900:59:079KARANFILOVANDRIITRIATLON CASTELLONABM
83701:00:0312LOREDO OLAIZJUAN JOSÉINDEPENDIENTEV2M
83501:01:2433PANISELLO SABATEJUAN JOSECLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV2M
83301:01:3332FLORES CUBEDOPABLOCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSSUB23M
83101:02:4334GUZMÁN FUENTESJAUMETRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.V1M
82901:04:1623SANCHEZ RINCONJOSE ALBERTOC.M. EL CASTELLET - ATP ITALGRUPABM
82701:05:2314LEON DOMINGOJUAN LUISAMICS DEL CLOTV2M
82501:07:0511GARCIA VALLÉSDÍDACCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - DEEP BLUE SERIES - ALCOSSEBRE PLAYA - SHORT (210752) regs:8
Puntos Tiempo Dorsal Apellidos Nombre CLUBCategoria
100000:31:0091AGUILERA VALENCIADAVIDTRICANET DE BERENGUERV1M
98500:31:3699MIRA BERENGUERJAVIERCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM
97000:38:3594HEREDIA RAMOSIGNACIOAMICS DEL CLOTV1M
95500:38:4598CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZRICARDO JAVIER360 TEAMABM
94500:41:31101FALOMIR VICIANOFERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV3M
93500:42:2492MUÑOZ LOPEZFRANCISCO JOSEC. A. QUART TRIATLONV2M
92500:42:5593BROCH GARCERAROGERC.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAMV1M
91500:43:1095BRIONES MOYANOSEBASTIANTRIATLON CASTELLONV2M
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - CASTELLÓN TRIATLÓN - SPRINT (210162) regs:106
Puntos Tiempo Dorsal Apellidos Nombre CLUBCategoria
100001:00:0580RAMIREZ RUEDAFRANCISCO MANUELTRIPUÇOLABM
98501:00:18686LLUCH SOLERJOSECEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM
97001:00:22616SEGARRA BALAGUERMIQUELTRILAVALLJNM
95501:01:49670LOPEZ COLOMOCARLOSCDM AVANT MONCADAABM
94501:01:52706BADIAJUAN MANUELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
93501:02:14613NAVARRO CASAÑJORGECT HURACAN VALENCIAJNM
92501:02:15601AGUILERA VALENCIADAVIDTRICANET DE BERENGUERV1M
91501:02:48611SALVADOR BADENESJOANTRIESPORT ROQUETTEJNM
90501:02:50761MARTIN MOLINAEDUARDOMORVEDRE TRIATLONV1M
89501:02:51607GAMÓN CÁNOVASBORJATRIATLON CASTELLONABM
89001:02:56747CATALA SANCHEZJAIMEDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORV1M
88501:03:08682MARTINEZ REQUENARAFAELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
88001:03:10602GINESTAR MORELLVICENTONDARA TRI-ESPORTABM
87501:03:16652SEGRELLES SENDRAPEDROC.T. LABORATORIO SYSABM
87001:03:28624DOMINGO GRADOLIADRIANBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
86501:04:07625ALBEROLA BAILACHGUILLERMOCDM AVANT MONCADAABM
86001:04:30708VALDUVIECO LOBOVICTORINDEPENDIENTEABM
85501:04:55635FELIU PRATSVICENTCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSABM
85001:04:56666GINER AZNARBORJACYCLONES CT ALBALABM
84501:05:16696LILLO VELAZQUEZPAVELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
84301:05:20657SILVESTRE PASTORARNAUCDM AVANT MONCADAABM
84101:05:24631FERRER FOLGADODAVIDINDEPENDIENTEABM
83901:05:25619MESAS TAMBORERORUBENTRINOULASSUB23M
83701:05:33630BAILACH SANDIEGOGERARDC.E.A. BETERAABM
83501:05:58687BORRÀS MARTÍN-LORENTECONRADOTRIATLON CASTELLONABM
83301:06:24689SANZ BAYOALEJANDROBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
83101:06:25645MINGUET MOCHOLICARLOSCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM
82901:06:33692GALINDO ROSJAVIERMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM
82701:06:38636TARDONMAUROMULTIESPORT BENITATXELLABM
82501:07:08738MENARGUES DOLSJOSE MARIAC.T.TRAVESIAS MITOSV1M
82301:07:16623PERIS CUENCAVICENTETRIPUÇOLABM
82101:07:18617RAMIREZ BOSCHEDGARTRIATLÓ ALGINETSUB23M
81901:07:40717GALVAÑ SEMPEREDAVIDLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV1M
81701:07:43695SANZ GUTIERREZMIGUELCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM
81501:07:46716SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZJUAN MIGUELS.D.CORRECAMINOSV1M
81301:08:23633CHECA BARBERAABRAHANC.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIAABM
81101:08:28632LOPEZ GOMEZLUISCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM
80901:08:31673MARTIN PLAZAJORGEMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM
80701:08:32710ZARAGOZA JUANJOANTRIAMICS SILLAABM
80501:08:39754MATEOS MONTEROJOSE ANTONIOCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNV1M
80301:08:41608NAVARRO BONDIAARTUROBURJASSOT TRI&BIKE ÓPTICA SAVISV2M
80101:08:55737ALBEROLA DIEGOJAVIERCD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONV1M
79901:08:59647CABALLER JUANSERGIOTRIPUÇOLABM
79701:09:01612BESER LLUCHHUGOCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSJNM
79501:09:09720JOUBERTCHRISTOPHETRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESIV1M
79301:09:11639PITARCH JORGEJOSE LUISC.A. VILAMARXANTABM
79101:09:15730RISSECH ROIGDAVIDTRIVILAV1M
78901:09:47677GARCIA CHACONROBERTOBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
78701:10:01654VALDERAS ROSPABLOMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM
78501:10:04770ALIAGA ARCOSVICENTETRIATLÓ ALGINETV2M
78301:10:05773ARMANDO GOMEZOMARMULTIESPORT BENITATXELLV2M
78101:10:15620BLASCO MARCELOFRANC.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORASUB23M
77901:10:27658SUBIÑAS ARRIBASÁLVAROC.T. A CORRE-CUITAABM
77701:10:40734TORTAJADA BROCALJUAN JOSETRIAMICS SILLAV1M
77501:11:08752DEVAL GARCÍAJUAN CARLOSC.A. VILAMARXANTV1M
77301:11:32763LOPEZ CEBRIANJUANC.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIAV2M
77101:11:34762GOMEZ CADENASJOSE CARLOSCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNV2M
76901:11:50769JUAN CARRIÓNENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTEV2M
76701:12:20626CASTRO GUILLÉNJAVIERTRIATLON CASTELLONABM
76501:12:48775ALVARO PRATJULIANINDEPENDIENTEV2M
76301:12:50767PEINADO PULPONFRANCISCOSPARTAN CLUB TRIATLONV2M
76101:12:55674DE PABLO GÓMEZBORJABETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
75901:13:07627ORTEGA ASENSIERNESTC.A. VILAMARXANTABM
75701:13:20766HUEDO DORDÁFERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV2M
75501:13:48735GARCÍA JORDANAJAVIERS.D.CORRECAMINOSV1M
75301:13:51694HERNÁNDEZ TORRESFRANCESCC.T. A CORRE-CUITAABM
75101:13:53610SANCHEZ RINCONJOSE ALBERTOC.M. EL CASTELLET - ATP ITALGRUPABM
74901:14:03703VALLADOLID FUSTERCARLOSTRIATLON CASTELLONABM
74701:14:33719CABRERA AGRAIVANC.A. VILAMARXANTV1M
74501:15:04615PEREZ ROMEROFERRANCLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANAJNM
74301:15:09671ROMERA GINERJUAN PEDRO2XTRIABM
74101:15:36713ALVENTOSA ALBALADEJOVICENTE JOSÉC.E.A. BETERAABM
73901:15:48739PERALES FERRANDIZRAFAELC.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIAV1M
73701:15:59764TEMMERMANPETERC.T. SAFOR TEIKAV2M
73501:16:13755SERER DIRANZOOSCARTRIATLÓ ALGINETV1M
73301:16:34680CARRETERO SAEZJOSUETRILAVALLABM
73101:16:39758MONTESINOS GUZMANVICENTEC.A. VILAMARXANTV1M
72901:16:52661FAULI CAURINIÑAKIC.A. VILAMARXANTABM
72701:16:57679MORON GALINDOFELIXTRIATLÓ DAVIMAABM
72501:17:26628PALOMINO SIMÓOSCARCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM
72301:17:31653CASAÑ VILAPASCUALBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
72101:17:32697SOLER BENAVENTVICENTCLUB ATLETISME XÁTIVAABM
71901:17:39675GREGORIOJAIMEMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM
71701:17:47715FRANCO ROJOJUAN JOSECD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONV1M
71501:18:00740BUESO CEBRIARAULBURJASSOT TRI&BIKE ÓPTICA SAVISV1M
71301:18:29777NAVARRO SORIANOANTONIOCDM AVANT MONCADAV3M
71101:18:32672DOMINGO CUERVOGUILLERMOBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
70901:18:50757AGRAIT EBRIFRANCISCO JOSETRIATLON CASTELLONV1M
70701:18:51709SEBASTIÁN GALLEGOSERGIOCYCLONES CT ALBALABM
70501:19:09744CABRERA GARCÍAJAVIERCT HURACAN VALENCIAV1M
70301:19:20707CUTANDA SÁNCHEZJESÚSC.A. VILAMARXANTABM
70101:19:25669LORENTE ARROYOCARLOSISPORTABM
69901:19:35729LAGO MARTÍNALFONSOC.T. A CORRE-CUITAV1M
69701:20:32604MUÑOZ LOPEZFRANCISCO JOSEC. A. QUART TRIATLONV2M
69501:21:00603FALOMIR VICIANOFERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV3M
69301:21:03778ANDUJAR MORETENRIQUECDUPV TRIATLÓV3M
69101:21:12731PRADAS PEREZSERGIOL\'ALCÚDIA TRIATLÓV1M
68901:21:52760PONS SALESJOSE VICENTECLUB TRIATLÓ ALBERICV1M
68701:22:33618CLEMENTE VELAMARCOSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M
68501:23:42714GUILLEN FERNÁNDEZJAIMEC.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORAV1M
68301:24:03704HERRERO ESPASAJOSE VICENTEC.T. RIBA-ROJAABM
68101:25:29779CASTELLÓ PONSISMAELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONV3M
67901:27:20743PALAU GUTIERREZERNESTBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONV1M
67701:35:36772PART GARCIAEDUARDOCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZV2M
67501:36:56736MORILLAS MORENOSAÚLINDEPENDIENTEV1M
67301:43:311089TORRES BLASCOMANUELTRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIAV3M