RANKING MASCULINO regs:160
Apellidos NombreClubCategoriaDEEP BLUE SERIES - ALCOSSEBRE PLAYA - OPENDEEP BLUE SERIES - ALCOSSEBRE PLAYA - SHORTCASTELLÓN TRIATLÓN - SPRINTTRIATLÓN SPRINT OROPESA DEL MARPosiciónCIRCUITO PROVINCIAL DIPUTACIÓN DE CASTELLÓN 2021 (21010)
SEGARRA BALAGUERMIQUELTRILAVALLJNM0097098511.955
RAMIREZ RUEDAFRANCISCO MANUELTRIPUÇOLABM95501.000021.955
AGUILERA VALENCIADAVIDTRICANET DE BERENGUERV1M01.00092594531.945
GINESTAR MORELLVICENTONDARA TRI-ESPORTABM9850880041.865
GAMÓN CÁNOVASBORJATRIATLON CASTELLONABM9050895051.800
ORIOLA ALBAJOSE LUISTRIPUÇOLABM9250875061.800
CATALA SANCHEZJAIMEDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORV1M0089090571.795
VALDUVIECO LOBOVICTORINDEPENDIENTEABM0085592581.780
MANUEL ROCAMANEUINDEPENDIENTESUB23M8950087091.765
VIDAL MOLESDEME3PW ALMAZORAABM88500875101.760
FALOMIR VICIANOFERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV3M0945691809111.754
MUÑOZ LOPEZFRANCISCO JOSEC. A. QUART TRIATLONV2M0935693817121.752
SEGRELLES SENDRAPEDROC.T. LABORATORIO SYSABM00870865131.735
IBAÑEZ MUÑOZCARLOSDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORV2M87000860141.730
GALINDO ROSJAVIERMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM00827885151.712
NAVARRO BONDIAARTUROBURJASSOT TRI&BIKE ÓPTICA SAVISV2M89008010161.691
MESAS TAMBORERORUBENTRINOULASSUB23M00837850171.687
BESER LLUCHHUGOCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSJNM00795890181.685
SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZJUAN MIGUELS.D.CORRECAMINOSV1M00813845191.658
LOPEZ GOMEZLUISCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM00809843201.652
GARCIA VALLÉSDÍDACCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM82500813211.638
JUAN CARRIÓNENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTEV2M00765835221.600
SANCHEZ RINCONJOSE ALBERTOC.M. EL CASTELLET - ATP ITALGRUPABM82907470231.576
GREGORIOJAIMEMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM00713815241.528
HERRERO ESPASAJOSE VICENTEC.T. RIBA-ROJAABM00679805251.484
FUENTES MARTINEZMIGUELCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM0001.000261.000
SEGURA ARNAUGUILLEMSALTOKI TRIKIDEAKABM1.000000271.000
LLUCH SOLERJOSECEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM00985028985
MIRA BERENGUERJAVIERCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM09850029985
SOSPEDRA MIRÓPABLOTRIATLON CASTELLONABM97000030970
FERRAGUT FERRISDANIELCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM00097031970
HEREDIA RAMOSIGNACIOAMICS DEL CLOTV1M09700032970
LOPEZ COLOMOCARLOSCDM AVANT MONCADAABM00955033955
CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZRICARDO JAVIER360 TEAMABM09550034955
ESTEVE BARBERÁJOSEPCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZSUB23M00095535955
BADIAJUAN MANUELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM00945036945
GARCIA MARTINEZJOSE LUISTRIPUÇOLABM94500037945
MAYO CASTILLOPABLOCLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANAJNM00093538935
HERRERA PAUNERJOAN BASTISTETRIATLON CASTELLONABM93500039935
NAVARRO CASAÑJORGECT HURACAN VALENCIAJNM00935040935
BROCH GARCERAROGERC.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAMV1M09250041925
SALVADOR BADENESJOANTRIESPORT ROQUETTEJNM00915042915
JULIO ALEIXANDREALEXCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM00091543915
BRIONES MOYANOSEBASTIANTRIATLON CASTELLONV2M09150044915
TRAVER LARRAZIGNACIOTRIATLON CASTELLONABM91500045915
MARTIN MOLINAEDUARDOMORVEDRE TRIATLONV1M00905046905
VIDAL FOLCHXAVICLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANAV1M00089547895
MARTINEZ REQUENARAFAELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM00885048885
YAGÜE PERISADRIÁNTRILAVALLABM00088049880
BETORET FABREGATDAVIDTRIVILAV1M88000050880
HONRUBIA ESCRIBANOCARLOS JAVIERCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM87500051875
DOMINGO GRADOLIADRIANBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM00865052865
FUSTER GREGORIRAMONCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV1M86500053865
ALBEROLA BAILACHGUILLERMOCDM AVANT MONCADAABM00860054860
SALVADOR MONTILLAFRANKAMIKAZES GANGABM86000055860
ESTEVE AMOROSDAVIDTRIATLON CASTELLONV1M85500056855
UZQUIANO POZOJUANJOC.E.A. BETERAABM00085557855
LLORENS PERSONATVICTORTRIATLON CASTELLONV1M85000058850
FELIU PRATSVICENTCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSABM00850059850
AGUILAR QUESADACARLOSCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM84500060845
GINER AZNARBORJACYCLONES CT ALBALABM00845061845
PLEGUEZUELOS NIETOEDUARDOTRICANET DE BERENGUERABM84300062843
LILLO VELAZQUEZPAVELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM00843063843
SILVESTRE PASTORARNAUCDM AVANT MONCADAABM00841064841
GONZALEZ CANOJOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTEABM00084165841
CASAÑA CARRATALARUBÉNTRIPUÇOLABM84100066841
VAZQUEZ PARENTEDAVIDCICLOCLINICABM00083967839
KARANFILOVANDRIITRIATLON CASTELLONABM83900068839
FERRER FOLGADODAVIDINDEPENDIENTEABM00839069839
VICENT PALANCAJOSE CARLOSTRINOULASABM00083770837
LOREDO OLAIZJUAN JOSÉINDEPENDIENTEV2M83700071837
PANISELLO SABATEJUAN JOSECLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV2M83500072835
BAILACH SANDIEGOGERARDC.E.A. BETERAABM00835073835
PRADA BLANCOJAVIERTRIATLON CASTELLONV2M00083374833
BORRÀS MARTÍN-LORENTECONRADOTRIATLON CASTELLONABM00833075833
FLORES CUBEDOPABLOCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSSUB23M83300076833
SANZ BAYOALEJANDROBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM00831077831
SANCHEZ AGUSTÍNLUISTRINOULASSUB23M00083178831
GUZMÁN FUENTESJAUMETRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.V1M83100079831
MINGUET MOCHOLICARLOSCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM00829080829
DUQUE GARCIAFERNANDOTRIVILAV2M00082981829
ZABALA PASTORJAVIERCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRAV1M00082782827
LEON DOMINGOJUAN LUISAMICS DEL CLOTV2M82700083827
TARDONMAUROMULTIESPORT BENITATXELLABM00825084825
GRANELL MORENOJESUSC. A. QUART TRIATLONV2M00082585825
MENARGUES DOLSJOSE MARIAC.T.TRAVESIAS MITOSV1M00823086823
BAGÁN GIMENOCARLOSTRIATLON CASTELLONV2M00082387823
PERIS CUENCAVICENTETRIPUÇOLABM00821088821
BERMUDEZ PEREZF. JAVIERTRILAVALLABM00082189821
RAMIREZ BOSCHEDGARTRIATLÓ ALGINETSUB23M00819090819
BERSABE SABIDOSERGIOTRILAVALLV1M00081991819
GALVAÑ SEMPEREDAVIDLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV1M00817092817
SANZ GUTIERREZMIGUELCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM00815093815
RUBIO BARBAJOSE ALEJANDROBALEAMAR TRIALACANTV1M00081194811
CHECA BARBERAABRAHANC.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIAABM00811095811
MARTIN PLAZAJORGEMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM00807096807
VILAR FABRACARLOSINDEPENDIENTEV2M00080797807
ZARAGOZA JUANJOANTRIAMICS SILLAABM00805098805
MATEOS MONTEROJOSE ANTONIOCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNV1M00803099803
AGUILELLA FUERTESDAVIDTRILAVALLABM000803100803
COLOMAJOSEAPOL*ANA TRIATLONV3M000801101801
ALBEROLA DIEGOJAVIERCD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONV1M007990102799
CABALLER JUANSERGIOTRIPUÇOLABM007970103797
JOUBERTCHRISTOPHETRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESIV1M007930104793
PITARCH JORGEJOSE LUISC.A. VILAMARXANTABM007910105791
RISSECH ROIGDAVIDTRIVILAV1M007890106789
GARCIA CHACONROBERTOBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM007870107787
VALDERAS ROSPABLOMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM007850108785
ALIAGA ARCOSVICENTETRIATLÓ ALGINETV2M007830109783
ARMANDO GOMEZOMARMULTIESPORT BENITATXELLV2M007810110781
BEVILACQUA CHAIVÉNDAMIANSPARTAN CLUB TRIATLONV1M007790111779
BLASCO MARCELOFRANC.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORASUB23M007770112777
SUBIÑAS ARRIBASÁLVAROC.T. A CORRE-CUITAABM007750113775
TORTAJADA BROCALJUAN JOSETRIAMICS SILLAV1M007730114773
DEVAL GARCÍAJUAN CARLOSC.A. VILAMARXANTV1M007710115771
LOPEZ CEBRIANJUANC.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIAV2M007690116769
GOMEZ CADENASJOSE CARLOSCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNV2M007670117767
CASTRO GUILLÉNJAVIERTRIATLON CASTELLONABM007630118763
ALVARO PRATJULIANINDEPENDIENTEV2M007610119761
PEINADO PULPONFRANCISCOSPARTAN CLUB TRIATLONV2M007590120759
DE PABLO GÓMEZBORJABETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM007570121757
ORTEGA ASENSIERNESTC.A. VILAMARXANTABM007550122755
HUEDO DORDÁFERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV2M007530123753
GARCÍA JORDANAJAVIERS.D.CORRECAMINOSV1M007510124751
HERNÁNDEZ TORRESFRANCESCC.T. A CORRE-CUITAABM007490125749
VALLADOLID FUSTERCARLOSTRIATLON CASTELLONABM007450126745
CABRERA AGRAIVANC.A. VILAMARXANTV1M007430127743
PEREZ ROMEROFERRANCLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANAJNM007410128741
ROMERA GINERJUAN PEDRO2XTRIABM007390129739
FERRI NAVARROJAVIERC.M. EL CASTELLET - ATP ITALGRUPV1M007370130737
ALVENTOSA ALBALADEJOVICENTE JOSÉC.E.A. BETERAABM007350131735
PERALES FERRANDIZRAFAELC.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIAV1M007330132733
TEMMERMANPETERC.T. SAFOR TEIKAV2M007310133731
SERER DIRANZOOSCARTRIATLÓ ALGINETV1M007290134729
CARRETERO SAEZJOSUETRILAVALLABM007270135727
MONTESINOS GUZMANVICENTEC.A. VILAMARXANTV1M007250136725
FAULI CAURINIÑAKIC.A. VILAMARXANTABM007230137723
MORON GALINDOFELIXTRIATLÓ DAVIMAABM007210138721
PALOMINO SIMÓOSCARCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM007190139719
CASAÑ VILAPASCUALBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM007170140717
SOLER BENAVENTVICENTCLUB ATLETISME XÁTIVAABM007150141715
FRANCO ROJOJUAN JOSECD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONV1M007110142711
NAVARRO SORIANOANTONIOCDM AVANT MONCADAV3M007090143709
DOMINGO CUERVOGUILLERMOBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM007070144707
AGRAIT EBRIFRANCISCO JOSETRIATLON CASTELLONV1M007050145705
SEBASTIÁN GALLEGOSERGIOCYCLONES CT ALBALABM007030146703
CABRERA GARCÍAJAVIERCT HURACAN VALENCIAV1M007010147701
CUTANDA SÁNCHEZJESÚSC.A. VILAMARXANTABM006990148699
LORENTE ARROYOCARLOSISPORTABM006970149697
LAGO MARTÍNALFONSOC.T. A CORRE-CUITAV1M006950150695
ANDUJAR MORETENRIQUECDUPV TRIATLÓV3M006890151689
PRADAS PEREZSERGIOL\'ALCÚDIA TRIATLÓV1M006870152687
PONS SALESJOSE VICENTECLUB TRIATLÓ ALBERICV1M006850153685
CLEMENTE VELAMARCOSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M006830154683
GUILLEN FERNÁNDEZJAIMEC.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORAV1M006810155681
CASTELLÓ PONSISMAELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONV3M006770156677
PALAU GUTIERREZERNESTBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONV1M006750157675
TORRES BLASCOMANUELTRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIAV3M006730158673
PART GARCIAEDUARDOCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZV2M006710159671
MORILLAS MORENOSAÚLINDEPENDIENTEV1M006690160669

PUNTUACION MASCULINA - DEEP BLUE SERIES - ALCOSSEBRE PLAYA - OPEN (210751) regs:30
Puntos Tiempo Dorsal Apellidos Nombre CLUBCategoria
100000:42:021SEGURA ARNAUGUILLEMSALTOKI TRIKIDEAKABM
98500:45:3730GINESTAR MORELLVICENTONDARA TRI-ESPORTABM
97000:45:5818SOSPEDRA MIRÓPABLOTRIATLON CASTELLONABM
95500:46:1020RAMIREZ RUEDAFRANCISCO MANUELTRIPUÇOLABM
94500:46:2929GARCIA MARTINEZJOSE LUISTRIPUÇOLABM
93500:48:466HERRERA PAUNERJOAN BASTISTETRIATLON CASTELLONABM
92500:48:5019ORIOLA ALBAJOSE LUISTRIPUÇOLABM
91500:48:5610TRAVER LARRAZIGNACIOTRIATLON CASTELLONABM
90500:50:5222GAMÓN CÁNOVASBORJATRIATLON CASTELLONABM
89500:51:005MANUEL ROCAMANEUINDEPENDIENTESUB23M
89000:51:2624NAVARRO BONDIAARTUROBURJASSOT TRI&BIKE ÓPTICA SAVISV2M
88500:51:3126VIDAL MOLESDEME3PW ALMAZORAABM
88000:51:328BETORET FABREGATDAVIDTRIVILAV1M
87500:53:1735HONRUBIA ESCRIBANOCARLOS JAVIERCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM
87000:53:3628IBAÑEZ MUÑOZCARLOSDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORV2M
86500:53:523FUSTER GREGORIRAMONCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV1M
86000:54:102SALVADOR MONTILLAFRANKAMIKAZES GANGABM
85500:54:1921ESTEVE AMOROSDAVIDTRIATLON CASTELLONV1M
85000:54:4325LLORENS PERSONATVICTORTRIATLON CASTELLONV1M
84500:55:3631AGUILAR QUESADACARLOSCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM
84300:56:037PLEGUEZUELOS NIETOEDUARDOTRICANET DE BERENGUERABM
84100:57:5527CASAÑA CARRATALARUBÉNTRIPUÇOLABM
83900:59:079KARANFILOVANDRIITRIATLON CASTELLONABM
83701:00:0312LOREDO OLAIZJUAN JOSÉINDEPENDIENTEV2M
83501:01:2433PANISELLO SABATEJUAN JOSECLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV2M
83301:01:3332FLORES CUBEDOPABLOCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSSUB23M
83101:02:4334GUZMÁN FUENTESJAUMETRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.V1M
82901:04:1623SANCHEZ RINCONJOSE ALBERTOC.M. EL CASTELLET - ATP ITALGRUPABM
82701:05:2314LEON DOMINGOJUAN LUISAMICS DEL CLOTV2M
82501:07:0511GARCIA VALLÉSDÍDACCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - DEEP BLUE SERIES - ALCOSSEBRE PLAYA - SHORT (210752) regs:8
Puntos Tiempo Dorsal Apellidos Nombre CLUBCategoria
100000:31:0091AGUILERA VALENCIADAVIDTRICANET DE BERENGUERV1M
98500:31:3699MIRA BERENGUERJAVIERCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM
97000:38:3594HEREDIA RAMOSIGNACIOAMICS DEL CLOTV1M
95500:38:4598CONTRERAS RODRIGUEZRICARDO JAVIER360 TEAMABM
94500:41:31101FALOMIR VICIANOFERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV3M
93500:42:2492MUÑOZ LOPEZFRANCISCO JOSEC. A. QUART TRIATLONV2M
92500:42:5593BROCH GARCERAROGERC.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAMV1M
91500:43:1095BRIONES MOYANOSEBASTIANTRIATLON CASTELLONV2M
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - CASTELLÓN TRIATLÓN - SPRINT (210162) regs:108
Puntos Tiempo Dorsal Apellidos Nombre CLUBCategoria
100001:00:0580RAMIREZ RUEDAFRANCISCO MANUELTRIPUÇOLABM
98501:00:18686LLUCH SOLERJOSECEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM
97001:00:22616SEGARRA BALAGUERMIQUELTRILAVALLJNM
95501:01:49670LOPEZ COLOMOCARLOSCDM AVANT MONCADAABM
94501:01:52706BADIAJUAN MANUELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
93501:02:14613NAVARRO CASAÑJORGECT HURACAN VALENCIAJNM
92501:02:15601AGUILERA VALENCIADAVIDTRICANET DE BERENGUERV1M
91501:02:48611SALVADOR BADENESJOANTRIESPORT ROQUETTEJNM
90501:02:50761MARTIN MOLINAEDUARDOMORVEDRE TRIATLONV1M
89501:02:51607GAMÓN CÁNOVASBORJATRIATLON CASTELLONABM
89001:02:56747CATALA SANCHEZJAIMEDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORV1M
88501:03:08682MARTINEZ REQUENARAFAELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
88001:03:10602GINESTAR MORELLVICENTONDARA TRI-ESPORTABM
87501:03:13605ORIOLA ALBAJOSE LUISTRIPUÇOLABM
87001:03:16652SEGRELLES SENDRAPEDROC.T. LABORATORIO SYSABM
86501:03:28624DOMINGO GRADOLIADRIANBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
86001:04:07625ALBEROLA BAILACHGUILLERMOCDM AVANT MONCADAABM
85501:04:30708VALDUVIECO LOBOVICTORINDEPENDIENTEABM
85001:04:55635FELIU PRATSVICENTCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSABM
84501:04:56666GINER AZNARBORJACYCLONES CT ALBALABM
84301:05:16696LILLO VELAZQUEZPAVELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
84101:05:20657SILVESTRE PASTORARNAUCDM AVANT MONCADAABM
83901:05:24631FERRER FOLGADODAVIDINDEPENDIENTEABM
83701:05:25619MESAS TAMBORERORUBENTRINOULASSUB23M
83501:05:33630BAILACH SANDIEGOGERARDC.E.A. BETERAABM
83301:05:58687BORRÀS MARTÍN-LORENTECONRADOTRIATLON CASTELLONABM
83101:06:24689SANZ BAYOALEJANDROBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
82901:06:25645MINGUET MOCHOLICARLOSCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM
82701:06:33692GALINDO ROSJAVIERMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM
82501:06:38636TARDONMAUROMULTIESPORT BENITATXELLABM
82301:07:08738MENARGUES DOLSJOSE MARIAC.T.TRAVESIAS MITOSV1M
82101:07:16623PERIS CUENCAVICENTETRIPUÇOLABM
81901:07:18617RAMIREZ BOSCHEDGARTRIATLÓ ALGINETSUB23M
81701:07:40717GALVAÑ SEMPEREDAVIDLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV1M
81501:07:43695SANZ GUTIERREZMIGUELCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM
81301:07:46716SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZJUAN MIGUELS.D.CORRECAMINOSV1M
81101:08:23633CHECA BARBERAABRAHANC.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIAABM
80901:08:28632LOPEZ GOMEZLUISCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM
80701:08:31673MARTIN PLAZAJORGEMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM
80501:08:32710ZARAGOZA JUANJOANTRIAMICS SILLAABM
80301:08:39754MATEOS MONTEROJOSE ANTONIOCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNV1M
80101:08:41608NAVARRO BONDIAARTUROBURJASSOT TRI&BIKE ÓPTICA SAVISV2M
79901:08:55737ALBEROLA DIEGOJAVIERCD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONV1M
79701:08:59647CABALLER JUANSERGIOTRIPUÇOLABM
79501:09:01612BESER LLUCHHUGOCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSJNM
79301:09:09720JOUBERTCHRISTOPHETRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESIV1M
79101:09:11639PITARCH JORGEJOSE LUISC.A. VILAMARXANTABM
78901:09:15730RISSECH ROIGDAVIDTRIVILAV1M
78701:09:47677GARCIA CHACONROBERTOBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
78501:10:01654VALDERAS ROSPABLOMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM
78301:10:04770ALIAGA ARCOSVICENTETRIATLÓ ALGINETV2M
78101:10:05773ARMANDO GOMEZOMARMULTIESPORT BENITATXELLV2M
77901:10:15725BEVILACQUA CHAIVÉNDAMIANSPARTAN CLUB TRIATLONV1M
77701:10:15620BLASCO MARCELOFRANC.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORASUB23M
77501:10:27658SUBIÑAS ARRIBASÁLVAROC.T. A CORRE-CUITAABM
77301:10:40734TORTAJADA BROCALJUAN JOSETRIAMICS SILLAV1M
77101:11:08752DEVAL GARCÍAJUAN CARLOSC.A. VILAMARXANTV1M
76901:11:32763LOPEZ CEBRIANJUANC.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIAV2M
76701:11:34762GOMEZ CADENASJOSE CARLOSCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNV2M
76501:11:50769JUAN CARRIÓNENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTEV2M
76301:12:20626CASTRO GUILLÉNJAVIERTRIATLON CASTELLONABM
76101:12:48775ALVARO PRATJULIANINDEPENDIENTEV2M
75901:12:50767PEINADO PULPONFRANCISCOSPARTAN CLUB TRIATLONV2M
75701:12:55674DE PABLO GÓMEZBORJABETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
75501:13:07627ORTEGA ASENSIERNESTC.A. VILAMARXANTABM
75301:13:20766HUEDO DORDÁFERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV2M
75101:13:48735GARCÍA JORDANAJAVIERS.D.CORRECAMINOSV1M
74901:13:51694HERNÁNDEZ TORRESFRANCESCC.T. A CORRE-CUITAABM
74701:13:53610SANCHEZ RINCONJOSE ALBERTOC.M. EL CASTELLET - ATP ITALGRUPABM
74501:14:03703VALLADOLID FUSTERCARLOSTRIATLON CASTELLONABM
74301:14:33719CABRERA AGRAIVANC.A. VILAMARXANTV1M
74101:15:04615PEREZ ROMEROFERRANCLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANAJNM
73901:15:09671ROMERA GINERJUAN PEDRO2XTRIABM
73701:15:10742FERRI NAVARROJAVIERC.M. EL CASTELLET - ATP ITALGRUPV1M
73501:15:36713ALVENTOSA ALBALADEJOVICENTE JOSÉC.E.A. BETERAABM
73301:15:48739PERALES FERRANDIZRAFAELC.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIAV1M
73101:15:59764TEMMERMANPETERC.T. SAFOR TEIKAV2M
72901:16:13755SERER DIRANZOOSCARTRIATLÓ ALGINETV1M
72701:16:34680CARRETERO SAEZJOSUETRILAVALLABM
72501:16:39758MONTESINOS GUZMANVICENTEC.A. VILAMARXANTV1M
72301:16:52661FAULI CAURINIÑAKIC.A. VILAMARXANTABM
72101:16:57679MORON GALINDOFELIXTRIATLÓ DAVIMAABM
71901:17:26628PALOMINO SIMÓOSCARCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM
71701:17:31653CASAÑ VILAPASCUALBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
71501:17:32697SOLER BENAVENTVICENTCLUB ATLETISME XÁTIVAABM
71301:17:39675GREGORIOJAIMEMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM
71101:17:47715FRANCO ROJOJUAN JOSECD ADESAVI SAN VICENTE TRIATLONV1M
70901:18:29777NAVARRO SORIANOANTONIOCDM AVANT MONCADAV3M
70701:18:32672DOMINGO CUERVOGUILLERMOBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
70501:18:50757AGRAIT EBRIFRANCISCO JOSETRIATLON CASTELLONV1M
70301:18:51709SEBASTIÁN GALLEGOSERGIOCYCLONES CT ALBALABM
70101:19:09744CABRERA GARCÍAJAVIERCT HURACAN VALENCIAV1M
69901:19:20707CUTANDA SÁNCHEZJESÚSC.A. VILAMARXANTABM
69701:19:25669LORENTE ARROYOCARLOSISPORTABM
69501:19:35729LAGO MARTÍNALFONSOC.T. A CORRE-CUITAV1M
69301:20:32604MUÑOZ LOPEZFRANCISCO JOSEC. A. QUART TRIATLONV2M
69101:21:00603FALOMIR VICIANOFERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV3M
68901:21:03778ANDUJAR MORETENRIQUECDUPV TRIATLÓV3M
68701:21:12731PRADAS PEREZSERGIOL\'ALCÚDIA TRIATLÓV1M
68501:21:52760PONS SALESJOSE VICENTECLUB TRIATLÓ ALBERICV1M
68301:22:33618CLEMENTE VELAMARCOSINDEPENDIENTESUB23M
68101:23:42714GUILLEN FERNÁNDEZJAIMEC.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORAV1M
67901:24:03704HERRERO ESPASAJOSE VICENTEC.T. RIBA-ROJAABM
67701:25:29779CASTELLÓ PONSISMAELBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONV3M
67501:27:20743PALAU GUTIERREZERNESTBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONV1M
67301:33:311089TORRES BLASCOMANUELTRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIAV3M
67101:35:36772PART GARCIAEDUARDOCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZV2M
66901:36:56736MORILLAS MORENOSAÚLINDEPENDIENTEV1M
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - TRIATLÓN SPRINT OROPESA DEL MAR (210191) regs:42
Puntos Tiempo Dorsal Apellidos Nombre CLUBCategoria
100001:02:0136FUENTES MARTINEZMIGUELCT HURACAN VALENCIAABM
98501:03:514SEGARRA BALAGUERMIQUELTRILAVALLJNM
97001:06:5232FERRAGUT FERRISDANIELCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM
95501:08:5726ESTEVE BARBERÁJOSEPCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZSUB23M
94501:09:311AGUILERA VALENCIADAVIDTRICANET DE BERENGUERV1M
93501:09:4424MAYO CASTILLOPABLOCLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANAJNM
92501:09:5510VALDUVIECO LOBOVICTORINDEPENDIENTEABM
91501:10:4331JULIO ALEIXANDREALEXCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM
90501:10:556CATALA SANCHEZJAIMEDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORV1M
89501:11:3451VIDAL FOLCHXAVICLUB TRIATLÓ TRITRAIL CASTELLÓ DE LA PLANAV1M
89001:12:0317BESER LLUCHHUGOCLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUSJNM
88501:12:5413GALINDO ROSJAVIERMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM
88001:13:0441YAGÜE PERISADRIÁNTRILAVALLABM
87501:13:207VIDAL MOLESDEME3PW ALMAZORAABM
87001:13:355MANUEL ROCAMANEUINDEPENDIENTESUB23M
86501:14:188SEGRELLES SENDRAPEDROC.T. LABORATORIO SYSABM
86001:14:379IBAÑEZ MUÑOZCARLOSDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORV2M
85501:15:4829UZQUIANO POZOJUANJOC.E.A. BETERAABM
85001:16:1711MESAS TAMBORERORUBENTRINOULASSUB23M
84501:16:5915SÁNCHEZ GÓMEZJUAN MIGUELS.D.CORRECAMINOSV1M
84301:17:5516LOPEZ GOMEZLUISCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM
84101:19:4038GONZALEZ CANOJOSE ANTONIOINDEPENDIENTEABM
83901:20:0433VAZQUEZ PARENTEDAVIDCICLOCLINICABM
83701:20:2944VICENT PALANCAJOSE CARLOSTRINOULASABM
83501:20:3118JUAN CARRIÓNENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTEV2M
83301:20:3864PRADA BLANCOJAVIERTRIATLON CASTELLONV2M
83101:21:0428SANCHEZ AGUSTÍNLUISTRINOULASSUB23M
82901:21:2265DUQUE GARCIAFERNANDOTRIVILAV2M
82701:23:2850ZABALA PASTORJAVIERCLUB TRIATLO ALZIRAV1M
82501:24:0356GRANELL MORENOJESUSC. A. QUART TRIATLONV2M
82301:24:2763BAGÁN GIMENOCARLOSTRIATLON CASTELLONV2M
82101:25:3443BERMUDEZ PEREZF. JAVIERTRILAVALLABM
81901:27:0454BERSABE SABIDOSERGIOTRILAVALLV1M
81701:27:243MUÑOZ LOPEZFRANCISCO JOSEC. A. QUART TRIATLONV2M
81501:28:2620GREGORIOJAIMEMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM
81301:33:1414GARCIA VALLÉSDÍDACCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSABM
81101:33:2545RUBIO BARBAJOSE ALEJANDROBALEAMAR TRIALACANTV1M
80901:33:302FALOMIR VICIANOFERNANDOINDEPENDIENTEV3M
80701:33:3362VILAR FABRACARLOSINDEPENDIENTEV2M
80501:34:4723HERRERO ESPASAJOSE VICENTEC.T. RIBA-ROJAABM
80301:38:1742AGUILELLA FUERTESDAVIDTRILAVALLABM
80101:42:2766COLOMAJOSEAPOL*ANA TRIATLONV3M