RANKING MASCULINO regs:112
Apellidos NombreClubCategoriaVIII TRIATLON PLAYAS DE ORIHUELAIV DUATLON ZO SPORT ALMORADIXVIII DUATLON LA MURADA -ORIHUELAPosiciónCIRCUITO PROVINCIAL DIPUTACIÓN DE ALICANTE 2021 (21009)
DE LA TORRE LLOBREGATPEDROCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPEJNM9451.00091512.860
IÑIESTA PALOMARESANTONIO JOSEC. A. MARATHON CREVILLENTV1M89592583322.653
ANTÓN MIRALLESRAÚLLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBSUB23M89088082932.599
NAVARRO ALCOLEAMARTÍN JESÚSELCHE TRIATLÓN CLUBV2M81986080742.486
IRLES MARCOADRIÁNLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBABM098589551.880
MORATALLA MONTESINOSANGELZO SPORTV1M095585561.810
GARCIA LEGAZDANIEL CASTOCLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM885870071.755
EUGENIO SANSANOJAVIERLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV1M865885081.750
MORENO SANCHEZEDUARDOLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV1M090584591.750
ANIORTE GIRONAJESUSCLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM8708650101.735
FORT MARTINEZJOSE MANUELTRIDIMONISV2M0895839111.734
CUTILLAS IRLESJOSE MANUELZO SPORTV1M0875821121.696
MORA HUERTASVICENTECLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM8338550131.688
PEREZ IBAÑEZFRANCISCO JOSETECNOLUZ TRIELXV2M8550823141.678
OLIVARES SOTOSERGIOCLUB TRIATLON PETRERV1M8238500151.673
BEVILACQUA CHAIVÉNDAMIANSPARTAN CLUB TRIATLONV1M7990860161.659
NAVARRO BONDIAARTUROBURJASSOT TRI&BIKE ÓPTICA SAVISV2M8370813171.650
MOLINA RODRIGUEZFRANCISCOC.A. SANTA POLAV2M0833815181.648
GÓMEZ ESCUDEROISRAELBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM0829811191.640
PINA BELMONTESERGIOBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM0827795201.622
BRU GIMENEZJOSE LUISTECNOLUZ TRIELXV2M8130801211.614
BERNAL SANCHEZJOSÉ MANUELCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAABM7898210221.610
CUADRADO ROCAMORAJOSE LUISBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAV1M8110793231.604
AREVALO CHICOHECTORUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTEABM001.000241.000
VILLANUEVA MOEHLFABIÁNUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTEABM1.00000251.000
VELASQUEZ RAMOSLUIS MIGUELUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTEABM0098526985
ROSALENY AZNARARNAUTRIPUÇOLJNM9850027985
MARTÍ PONSJOSE3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L\'OLLERIAABM0970028970
SELMA LAJARINCARMELO ABRAHAMCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPEABM9700029970
TORRES FERRAGUDALEJANDROUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTESUB23M0097030970
CARRATALA FRUTOSJAVIERSALTOKI TRIKIDEAKSUB23M0095531955
RAMIREZ RUEDAFRANCISCO MANUELTRIPUÇOLABM9550032955
FURIO PALOMARESFRANCISCOCLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAV1M0945033945
ALIAGA ISERNJOANFLOR DE TRIATLOABM0094534945
SANCHEZ MASCHRISTIANUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTESUB23M0093535935
GÓMEZ VALIÑASAGUSTÍNBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONV1M9350036935
ALBERCA FERRANDIZJOSE IGNACIOLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBABM0935037935
LOPEZ GARCIAJUANCLUB TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVERV1M9250038925
SIRVENT ARACILFELIXLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBSUB23M0092539925
JIMENEZ JAENFELIXCLUB TRIATLON PETRERV1M9150040915
ANDREU POVEDAJOSECLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM0915041915
SERRANO CARRASCOABRAHAMC.D.T RESISTENTIA T3SUB23M0090542905
CANTOS BARDISAJAVIERSOLUTTIA TRIATLÓN IBIV1M9050043905
CANOVAS PACHECOSANTIAGOCLUB ATLETISMO BENIJOFARV1M0890044890
LOPEZ VALENCIANOALEJANDROC.D.T RESISTENTIA T3ABM0089045890
SANZ CASTRORAMONG4 FASTER WEARV1M0088546885
CUADROS ESCUDERJOSE MANUELTRIVILAV2M0088047880
DEL REY TECLESANTONIOCLUB TRIATLON PETRERV1M8800048880
GARCIA RODRIGUEZOSCARCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM8750049875
NAVARRO VILLEGASPABLOUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTEJNM0087550875
AGUILERA VALENCIADAVIDTRICANET DE BERENGUERV1M0087051870
MUÑOZ PASCUALRUBENTRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.ABM0086552865
CUEVAS MIRASERGIOCLUB TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVERV1M8600053860
VERA BLASCOALVAROLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBABM0085054850
ROMERO GODOYISRAELTECNOLUZ TRIELXV1M8500055850
SAAVEDRA ZANETTAJUAN PABLOC.T. PICHON ELCHEV1M8450056845
CASANOVA MARCOSÓSCARBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM0845057845
LARROSA GILMIGUELZO SPORTV1M8430058843
ORTS POBOVICENTETRIPUBLIDOMABM0843059843
TARDONMAUROMULTIESPORT BENITATXELLABM0084360843
DOMINGUEZ HERREROSERGIOUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTEJNM0084161841
ROMERO RODRIGUEZMIGUEL ANGELCLUB ATLETISMO BENIJOFARV1M0841062841
MARTINEZ HURTADOJUAN JOSECLUB TRIATLON PETRERV1M8410063841
GOMIS ANTONMANUELCLUB ILICITANO TRIATLÓNV2M8390064839
MARTINEZ LARACRISTIANC. A. MARATHON CREVILLENTABM0839065839
ABAD ESCRIVÁDAVIDTRIPUBLIDOMV1M0837066837
MATEOS MONTEROJOSE ANTONIOCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNV1M0083767837
VEGARA MARCOSOSCARBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM0835068835
PEREZ JORDANCRISTIANMORVEDRE TRIATLONV1M0083569835
BARBERÁ RIQUELMEMARTÍNZO SPORTABM8350070835
LALSINGPIERREBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAV2M8310071831
SARABIA MARTÍNEZALFREDOCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAV1M0831072831
MORA TARAZONAFERNANDOTRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.ABM0083173831
FERNANDEZ 31732604XCARLOSCLUB TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVERABM8290074829
SAN ROMAN ARAGONMIGUELCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNSUB23M0082775827
MARTINEZ VICEDOCRISTIANCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM8270076827
GALVAÑ SEMPEREDAVIDLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV1M8250077825
SUAREZ REDONDODAVIDLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV2M0825078825
JAREÑO RODRÍGUEZBERNARDOINDEPENDIENTEV3M0082579825
RIERA RUFETEALEJANDROC.T. PICHON ELCHEABM0823080823
ENRIQUE MIRANDARAFAELTRINOULASV1M8210081821
TOMÁS LARROSARUBENBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM0819082819
PALACIO TOMÁSSERGIOCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM0081983819
FLEITAS IBARRAALEJANDRO JOSÉLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBJNM0081784817
SANCHIS LLEDOFRANCISCO JOSEINDEPENDIENTEV2M0817085817
ATIENZA LOPEZJOSE FRANCISCOCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIARIOSABM8170086817
MANRESA FERRANDEZRAFAELC.C.ALMORADI SECC. TRIATLONV2M8150087815
BERNAL SÁNCHEZDAVIDCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAABM0815088815
TORRES CÁNOVASRAFAELBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAV1M0813089813
BORJA BORRASMARCTRIVILAABM0811090811
BLAS SÁNCHEZMIGUEL ALEJANDROCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAV1M0080991809
GONZALEZ NIEVESJOSE MANUELVALETRIABM8090092809
MUÑOZ VALIENTEJOSE ALEJANDROCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM8070093807
FUENTES GARRIGUESJORGECLUB TRIATLO ALZIRAABM8050094805
MOLINA VERAALFREDOC.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA DE TRIATLÓNV2M0080595805
NAVARRO MOLINATEOFILOCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNV1M0080396803
GONZALEZ ALMAGROVICTORZO SPORTABM8030097803
FERNÁNDEZ VEGAANTONIOCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIARIOSABM8010098801
GARCIA SEGURAPASCUALTRIVILAV3M0079999799
CASANOVA MARCOSEDGARBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM79700100797
GOMIZ MARTINEZJOSE ANTONIOC.C.ALMORADI SECC. TRIATLONV2M00797101797
CASAÑ VILAPASCUALBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM79500102795
RIQUELME SIGÜENZAJOSE ANTONIOZO SPORTABM79300103793
JIMENEZ DIAZ-MINGUEZJUAN CARLOSCLUB TRIATLO OLIVAV1M00791104791
BERNABE MAESTREJAVIERCLUB TRIATLON PETRERV2M79100105791
GOMEZ CALCERRADA SORRIBESOSCARCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNABM00789106789
MEGIAS CARDOSJOSE ANTONIOCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPEABM78700107787
SABATER INFANTESDARÍOCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAJNM00787108787
RODRIGUEZ RUIZEDUARDOCLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM00785109785
TORÁ GILFRANCISCO MANUELCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAV1M00783110783
HERRERO ESPASAJOSE VICENTEC.T. RIBA-ROJAABM00781111781
PÉREZ MARTÍNEZJOSÉTECNOLUZ TRIELXV3M00779112779

PUNTUACION MASCULINA - VIII TRIATLON PLAYAS DE ORIHUELA (210501) regs:49
Puntos Tiempo Dorsal Apellidos Nombre CLUBCategoria
100000:56:4347VILLANUEVA MOEHLFABIÁNUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTEABM
98500:59:09147ROSALENY AZNARARNAUTRIPUÇOLJNM
97000:59:3656SELMA LAJARINCARMELO ABRAHAMCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPEABM
95500:59:5652RAMIREZ RUEDAFRANCISCO MANUELTRIPUÇOLABM
94501:00:10148DE LA TORRE LLOBREGATPEDROCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPEJNM
93501:03:2176GÓMEZ VALIÑASAGUSTÍNBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONV1M
92501:06:1873LOPEZ GARCIAJUANCLUB TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVERV1M
91501:07:27107JIMENEZ JAENFELIXCLUB TRIATLON PETRERV1M
90501:07:4471CANTOS BARDISAJAVIERSOLUTTIA TRIATLÓN IBIV1M
89501:08:13164IÑIESTA PALOMARESANTONIO JOSEC. A. MARATHON CREVILLENTV1M
89001:09:0351ANTÓN MIRALLESRAÚLLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBSUB23M
88501:09:26181GARCIA LEGAZDANIEL CASTOCLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM
88001:09:2979DEL REY TECLESANTONIOCLUB TRIATLON PETRERV1M
87501:09:39179GARCIA RODRIGUEZOSCARCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM
87001:09:40187ANIORTE GIRONAJESUSCLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM
86501:09:48103EUGENIO SANSANOJAVIERLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV1M
86001:10:45101CUEVAS MIRASERGIOCLUB TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVERV1M
85501:10:48126PEREZ IBAÑEZFRANCISCO JOSETECNOLUZ TRIELXV2M
85001:11:0669ROMERO GODOYISRAELTECNOLUZ TRIELXV1M
84501:11:41115SAAVEDRA ZANETTAJUAN PABLOC.T. PICHON ELCHEV1M
84301:11:4982LARROSA GILMIGUELZO SPORTV1M
84101:12:09102MARTINEZ HURTADOJUAN JOSECLUB TRIATLON PETRERV1M
83901:12:17119GOMIS ANTONMANUELCLUB ILICITANO TRIATLÓNV2M
83701:12:37137NAVARRO BONDIAARTUROBURJASSOT TRI&BIKE ÓPTICA SAVISV2M
83501:13:25189BARBERÁ RIQUELMEMARTÍNZO SPORTABM
83301:13:25197MORA HUERTASVICENTECLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM
83101:13:34134LALSINGPIERREBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAV2M
82901:13:38183FERNANDEZ 31732604XCARLOSCLUB TRIATLÓ BILAIRE MONÒVERABM
82701:13:49178MARTINEZ VICEDOCRISTIANCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM
82501:13:54159GALVAÑ SEMPEREDAVIDLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV1M
82301:13:57162OLIVARES SOTOSERGIOCLUB TRIATLON PETRERV1M
82101:14:2683ENRIQUE MIRANDARAFAELTRINOULASV1M
81901:14:28117NAVARRO ALCOLEAMARTÍN JESÚSELCHE TRIATLÓN CLUBV2M
81701:14:35198ATIENZA LOPEZJOSE FRANCISCOCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIARIOSABM
81501:14:52124MANRESA FERRANDEZRAFAELC.C.ALMORADI SECC. TRIATLONV2M
81301:14:58122BRU GIMENEZJOSE LUISTECNOLUZ TRIELXV2M
81101:15:22108CUADRADO ROCAMORAJOSE LUISBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAV1M
80901:16:16169GONZALEZ NIEVESJOSE MANUELVALETRIABM
80701:18:55170MUÑOZ VALIENTEJOSE ALEJANDROCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM
80501:20:52175FUENTES GARRIGUESJORGECLUB TRIATLO ALZIRAABM
80301:21:00201GONZALEZ ALMAGROVICTORZO SPORTABM
80101:21:16215FERNÁNDEZ VEGAANTONIOCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIARIOSABM
79901:21:2772BEVILACQUA CHAIVÉNDAMIANSPARTAN CLUB TRIATLONV1M
79701:21:51205CASANOVA MARCOSEDGARBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM
79501:22:53190CASAÑ VILAPASCUALBETRAINING FOENER TRIATHLONABM
79301:23:36200RIQUELME SIGÜENZAJOSE ANTONIOZO SPORTABM
79101:24:26121BERNABE MAESTREJAVIERCLUB TRIATLON PETRERV2M
78901:25:29195BERNAL SANCHEZJOSÉ MANUELCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAABM
78701:31:50168MEGIAS CARDOSJOSE ANTONIOCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPEABM
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - IV DUATLON ZO SPORT ALMORADI (210051) regs:37
Puntos Tiempo Dorsal Apellidos Nombre CLUBCategoria
100000:58:431DE LA TORRE LLOBREGATPEDROCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPEJNM
98501:01:2024IRLES MARCOADRIÁNLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBABM
97001:01:2254MARTÍ PONSJOSE3 REPTES TRIATLÓ L\'OLLERIAABM
95501:01:3714MORATALLA MONTESINOSANGELZO SPORTV1M
94501:01:5029FURIO PALOMARESFRANCISCOCLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAV1M
93501:02:1526ALBERCA FERRANDIZJOSE IGNACIOLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBABM
92501:02:222IÑIESTA PALOMARESANTONIO JOSEC. A. MARATHON CREVILLENTV1M
91501:02:4330ANDREU POVEDAJOSECLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM
90501:02:4923MORENO SANCHEZEDUARDOLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV1M
89501:03:1619FORT MARTINEZJOSE MANUELTRIDIMONISV2M
89001:03:1736CANOVAS PACHECOSANTIAGOCLUB ATLETISMO BENIJOFARV1M
88501:03:346EUGENIO SANSANOJAVIERLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV1M
88001:03:563ANTÓN MIRALLESRAÚLLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBSUB23M
87501:04:3615CUTILLAS IRLESJOSE MANUELZO SPORTV1M
87001:04:444GARCIA LEGAZDANIEL CASTOCLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM
86501:04:585ANIORTE GIRONAJESUSCLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM
86001:06:0912NAVARRO ALCOLEAMARTÍN JESÚSELCHE TRIATLÓN CLUBV2M
85501:06:3610MORA HUERTASVICENTECLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM
85001:06:4711OLIVARES SOTOSERGIOCLUB TRIATLON PETRERV1M
84501:06:5552CASANOVA MARCOSÓSCARBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM
84301:07:0617ORTS POBOVICENTETRIPUBLIDOMABM
84101:07:1735ROMERO RODRIGUEZMIGUEL ANGELCLUB ATLETISMO BENIJOFARV1M
83901:07:4646MARTINEZ LARACRISTIANC. A. MARATHON CREVILLENTABM
83701:08:2918ABAD ESCRIVÁDAVIDTRIPUBLIDOMV1M
83501:08:2951VEGARA MARCOSOSCARBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM
83301:08:3145MOLINA RODRIGUEZFRANCISCOC.A. SANTA POLAV2M
83101:10:1932SARABIA MARTÍNEZALFREDOCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAV1M
82901:10:4648GÓMEZ ESCUDEROISRAELBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM
82701:10:5847PINA BELMONTESERGIOBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM
82501:14:2725SUAREZ REDONDODAVIDLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV2M
82301:15:4940RIERA RUFETEALEJANDROC.T. PICHON ELCHEABM
82101:16:2013BERNAL SANCHEZJOSÉ MANUELCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAABM
81901:19:3049TOMÁS LARROSARUBENBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM
81701:21:0028SANCHIS LLEDOFRANCISCO JOSEINDEPENDIENTEV2M
81501:23:5231BERNAL SÁNCHEZDAVIDCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAABM
81301:25:0250TORRES CÁNOVASRAFAELBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAV1M
81101:25:3816BORJA BORRASMARCTRIVILAABM
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - XVIII DUATLON LA MURADA -ORIHUELA (210511) regs:53
Puntos Tiempo Dorsal Apellidos Nombre CLUBCategoria
100000:57:341AREVALO CHICOHECTORUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTEABM
98500:58:165VELASQUEZ RAMOSLUIS MIGUELUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTEABM
97000:58:357TORRES FERRAGUDALEJANDROUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTESUB23M
95500:59:473CARRATALA FRUTOSJAVIERSALTOKI TRIKIDEAKSUB23M
94500:59:5231ALIAGA ISERNJOANFLOR DE TRIATLOABM
93501:00:104SANCHEZ MASCHRISTIANUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTESUB23M
92501:00:2113SIRVENT ARACILFELIXLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBSUB23M
91501:00:3214DE LA TORRE LLOBREGATPEDROCLUB DEPORTIVO TRIASPEJNM
90501:00:3625SERRANO CARRASCOABRAHAMC.D.T RESISTENTIA T3SUB23M
89501:01:179IRLES MARCOADRIÁNLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBABM
89001:01:2035LOPEZ VALENCIANOALEJANDROC.D.T RESISTENTIA T3ABM
88501:01:2956SANZ CASTRORAMONG4 FASTER WEARV1M
88001:01:3865CUADROS ESCUDERJOSE MANUELTRIVILAV2M
87501:02:0523NAVARRO VILLEGASPABLOUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTEJNM
87001:02:4244AGUILERA VALENCIADAVIDTRICANET DE BERENGUERV1M
86501:03:3337MUÑOZ PASCUALRUBENTRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.ABM
86001:03:4646BEVILACQUA CHAIVÉNDAMIANSPARTAN CLUB TRIATLONV1M
85501:03:5210MORATALLA MONTESINOSANGELZO SPORTV1M
85001:04:0727VERA BLASCOALVAROLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBABM
84501:04:5254MORENO SANCHEZEDUARDOLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBV1M
84301:04:5930TARDONMAUROMULTIESPORT BENITATXELLABM
84101:05:4022DOMINGUEZ HERREROSERGIOUNIVERSIDAD DE ALICANTEJNM
83901:05:5164FORT MARTINEZJOSE MANUELTRIDIMONISV2M
83701:05:5655MATEOS MONTEROJOSE ANTONIOCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNV1M
83501:06:0541PEREZ JORDANCRISTIANMORVEDRE TRIATLONV1M
83301:06:2148IÑIESTA PALOMARESANTONIO JOSEC. A. MARATHON CREVILLENTV1M
83101:06:3934MORA TARAZONAFERNANDOTRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T.ABM
82901:07:1126ANTÓN MIRALLESRAÚLLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBSUB23M
82701:07:3724SAN ROMAN ARAGONMIGUELCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNSUB23M
82501:08:5269JAREÑO RODRÍGUEZBERNARDOINDEPENDIENTEV3M
82301:09:1866PEREZ IBAÑEZFRANCISCO JOSETECNOLUZ TRIELXV2M
82101:09:2245CUTILLAS IRLESJOSE MANUELZO SPORTV1M
81901:10:0129PALACIO TOMÁSSERGIOCLUB TRIATLON PETRERABM
81701:10:3020FLEITAS IBARRAALEJANDRO JOSÉLA 208 TRIATLON CLUBJNM
81501:10:3160MOLINA RODRIGUEZFRANCISCOC.A. SANTA POLAV2M
81301:10:4963NAVARRO BONDIAARTUROBURJASSOT TRI&BIKE ÓPTICA SAVISV2M
81101:11:2436GÓMEZ ESCUDEROISRAELBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM
80901:12:0350BLAS SÁNCHEZMIGUEL ALEJANDROCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAV1M
80701:12:3059NAVARRO ALCOLEAMARTÍN JESÚSELCHE TRIATLÓN CLUBV2M
80501:12:4068MOLINA VERAALFREDOC.A. NOVELDA CARMENCITA DE TRIATLÓNV2M
80301:12:5442NAVARRO MOLINATEOFILOCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNV1M
80101:13:3167BRU GIMENEZJOSE LUISTECNOLUZ TRIELXV2M
79901:14:4370GARCIA SEGURAPASCUALTRIVILAV3M
79701:14:5161GOMIZ MARTINEZJOSE ANTONIOC.C.ALMORADI SECC. TRIATLONV2M
79501:14:5132PINA BELMONTESERGIOBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAABM
79301:14:5143CUADRADO ROCAMORAJOSE LUISBICICOSTA-PASICO A PASICO ORIHUELAV1M
79101:17:4657JIMENEZ DIAZ-MINGUEZJUAN CARLOSCLUB TRIATLO OLIVAV1M
78901:18:1833GOMEZ CALCERRADA SORRIBESOSCARCLUB DEPORTIVO ISD TRIRUNABM
78701:22:1219SABATER INFANTESDARÍOCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAJNM
78501:22:3040RODRIGUEZ RUIZEDUARDOCLUB TRIATLON TORREVIEJAABM
78301:23:5349TORÁ GILFRANCISCO MANUELCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAV1M
78101:24:2539HERRERO ESPASAJOSE VICENTEC.T. RIBA-ROJAABM
77901:25:3371PÉREZ MARTÍNEZJOSÉTECNOLUZ TRIELXV3M