RANKING MASCULINO regs:140
Apellidos NombreClubCategoriaDUATLON ONDAPosiciónCIRCUIT DUATLONS CASTELLO 2019 (19010)
EJEDA MEDINARAMONTRICANET DE BERENGUERABM10.000110.000
GARCIA MICÓFRANCISCOCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM9.91529.915
FUENTES MARTINEZMIGUELCT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM9.85539.855
ARLANDES BAENAERNESTODUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSV1M9.78449.784
PASCUAL IBÁÑEZANDRÉSDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSABM9.77559.775
SAYAS DE HAROJOSE MARIATRICANET DE BERENGUERABM9.76169.761
LADO FERNANDEZOSCARTRICANET DE BERENGUERABM9.75079.750
CALERO SOLERVICTORTRIDIMONISABM9.74289.742
LLOPIS VAZQUEZJAVIERCIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIALJNM9.73199.731
MARQUES FASRAMIRTRILAVALLABM9.722109.722
JIMENEZ GIMENOJESUSTRIPUÇOLJNM9.714119.714
PIQUERAS LOSILLADIEGOTRINOULASJNM9.714129.714
ALFARO MARTíNEZCARLOS2XTRIABM9.711139.711
MORA CHUECOSJORGETRIVILAV1M9.706149.706
ALFARO MARTINEZJORGE2XTRIABM9.697159.697
BALLESTA PARRAJOSE MANUELCT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM9.681169.681
SANTANDER DE LA MUÑOZAFERNANDODUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSABM9.672179.672
DIAGO CRISOLRUBENTRILAVALLABM9.640189.640
CAMPOS RODRÍGUEZLUCAS2XTRIABM9.629199.629
GARCIA AGUILELLAENRIQUE3PW ALMAZORASUB23M9.599209.599
SALVADOR PERISMARIODUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSV1M9.585219.585
CATALÁN FENOLLOSADAVIDTRILAVALLJNM9.577229.577
CUADROS ESCUDERJOSE MANUELTRIVILAV2M9.566239.566
TORRALBO MARTINEZANTONIO2XTRIABM9.555249.555
PALLARES SANTAMARIAVICENTE JAIMEDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSV1M9.550259.550
MARTINEZ CHERTAADRIANTRIVILAABM9.550269.550
CUADROS LOZANOAITORTRIVILAABM9.547279.547
MAIQUES TOMáSALEJANDROTRIDIMONISV1M9.542289.542
FUSTER MARQUESDAVIDTRILAVALLABM9.531299.531
RAMIREZ RUEDAFRANCISCO MANUELDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSABM9.529309.529
ESCRIG ROMEROADRIAN3PW ALMAZORAABM9.521319.521
SORIANO BELDAERICTRIPUÇOLSUB23M9.513329.513
VILLAR REYTOMASCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓABM9.507339.507
GARCIA MARTINEZJOSE LUISTRIPUÇOLABM9.502349.502
WIEDEN VERDUELIAS2XTRIABM9.499359.499
DOMINGO ROJASPEDRO LUíSTRIATLÓN CASTELLÓNV1M9.491369.491
DOÑATE LOPEZJAVIERTRILAVALLABM9.489379.489
SANTOS SANTOSBORJACT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM9.483389.483
CARMONA PEREZJUAN JOSÉTRIVILAABM9.483399.483
SANCHIS KILDERSPABLOTRIPUÇOLV1M9.481409.481
PEÑA PITARCHUNAICLUB IMPALATRIABM9.473419.473
GRAU JIMENEZFRANCISCOCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZV1M9.462429.462
MAS CASTANYENRIQUECEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM9.412439.412
BERNAD LOPEZPABLOCLUB TRIATLÓ TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCAJNM9.399449.399
MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZADRIÁNCT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM9.340459.340
RARO CLEMENTEIVÁNINDEPENDIENTESUB23M9.243469.243
GONZALEZ CORTINAJOANCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓABM9.241479.241
SALES ROGERDANIELTRIPUÇOLSUB23M9.236489.236
SIMO SUBIRATSJESUSTRIATLÓ DAVIMAABM9.226499.226
JIMENEZ FUEYOJESUSTRIPUÇOLV2M9.221509.221
FONFRIA GALINDODAVORTRILAVALLSUB23M9.213519.213
NEBOT ROIGJAVIERTRINOULASJNM9.211529.211
FORT MARTINEZJOSE MANUELTRIDIMONISV2M9.201539.201
MESAS TAMBORERORUBENTRINOULASJNM9.198549.198
ORIOLA ALBAJOSE LUISTRICERATOPSABM9.191559.191
CARBONELLRUBéNTRIPUÇOLABM9.188569.188
RUBIO SEGARRAIÑAKIDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORABM9.186579.186
ROSELL ROSIQUEMARIOTRIPUÇOLV1M9.178589.178
BENAVENT SANCHEZROBERTOCT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM9.178599.178
DELGADO CATALáJOSE MANUELTRIPUÇOLABM9.166609.166
ORTEGA PACHECOSERGIOCT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM9.159619.159
ARÉVALO GALVÁNCHEMAC.T. A CORRE-CUITAV1M9.154629.154
QUIXAL MARTORELLSEBASTIANCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV3M9.139639.139
CASADO GOMEZALEJANDROTRIATLÓ DAVIMAABM9.117649.117
BURGUETE RIBESJAVIERINDEPENDIENTEABM9.114659.114
CERDÀ MICÓSERGIOCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM9.105669.105
IBAÑEZ MUÑOZCARLOSDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSV2M9.085679.085
YAGüE PERISADRIáNTRILAVALLABM9.066689.066
CASTAñEDA SáNCHEZJUAN TOMáSCT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM9.022699.022
DUEÑAS RODRIGUEZALBERTOTRIATLÓ DAVIMAABM9.022709.022
PéREZ HERVáSMANUELINDEPENDIENTEV1M8.925718.925
GARCIA ZARZOSOJACOBTRICANET DE BERENGUERABM8.906728.906
BALBASTRE MORENOSERGIOC.T. A CORRE-CUITAABM8.904738.904
BERNAT GILJUAN MIGUELTRIVILAABM8.883748.883
GOMEZ EDOOSCARCLUB TRIATLON ONDAABM8.832758.832
CACHARRóN CARRILRUBéNC.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORAV1M8.828768.828
ESTEVE JUANCARLOSTRILAVALLABM8.821778.821
MARTíNEZ NAVARROVICENTETRILAVALLV1M8.812788.812
MOYA JULIáNENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTEABM8.802798.802
CABALLER JUANSERGIOTRIPUÇOLABM8.789808.789
ARNAU ALVAREZJOSETRICANET DE BERENGUERABM8.777818.777
FONT TOMÁSANTONIOC.E.A. BÉTERAV1M8.773828.773
DEL CORTE LORAVíCTORTRIATLÓN CASTELLÓNV1M8.757838.757
VAQUER FERRERJOSE MARIATRICERATOPSV1M8.748848.748
GRAU DEL VALLEPABLOINDEPENDIENTEABM8.735858.735
ORENGA GARCIAMIQUELTRILAVALLABM8.730868.730
PANISELLO SABATEJUAN JOSECLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV2M8.719878.719
PEREZ NICOLAUJORGETRIDIMONISV1M8.701888.701
COMPES MARTINEZTXETXUCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV1M8.694898.694
VICENT PALANCAJOSE CARLOSTRINOULASABM8.692908.692
PIQUERAS SORIANODIEGOTRINOULASV2M8.690918.690
MIRO MONERDOMINGOTRIVILAV2M8.688928.688
NAVARRO SANCHEZIKERTRILAVALLJNM8.685938.685
NAVARRO GARCÍAJAVIERTRILAVALLV1M8.685948.685
DE TORO PEREZJUANTRIATLÓN CASTELLÓNV1M8.685958.685
SAIZ AZCOITIACRISTIANTRICERATOPSABM8.674968.674
PAGAN LLOPFERNANDO3PW ALMAZORAABM8.670978.670
PAGAN CLAUSELLFERNANDO3PW ALMAZORAV2M8.670988.670
CALPE CLEMENTEJOSE LUíSTRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIAV1M8.665998.665
FERRER GUASCHANTONIOTRIATLÓ SANTA EULÀRIAV2M8.6241008.624
SORIANO SUBIESENRIQUETRIPUÇOLV2M8.6151018.615
PENALVERFRANCOISINDEPENDIENTEV3M8.6081028.608
MARTINEZ PALOMARESANGELCLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACASUB23M8.5501038.550
ESTRUCH CHIVAHéCTORCLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORTV1M8.5131048.513
PITARCHPASCUALTRIATLÓ DAVIMAABM8.4751058.475
MURILLO NAVARROMIGUEL ANGELTRILAVALLV1M8.4121068.412
GARCIA SEGURAPASCUALTRIVILAV3M8.4061078.406
FORTUÑO FORTUÑOGERARDOTRIVILAV1M8.3461088.346
RODRIGUEZ FUERTESIVANMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM8.2771098.277
PESUDO ARENóSNESTORTRIVILAV1M8.2571108.257
GALLETLOUISONCDM-ECL AVANT MONCADASUB23M8.1911118.191
VALOR CODOñERJOSé MANUELTRIPUÇOLABM8.1691128.169
CATALAN MARTINEZJAVIERCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓV1M8.1581138.158
SANTOS GARCIACRISTIANTRIVILAABM8.1521148.152
CAMARERO BENITEZJOSé MANUELTRIPUÇOLV1M8.1441158.144
CAMPANALS ROCADAVIDC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE LEBREV1M8.1151168.115
FERRANDIS CARMONAJUANTRICERATOPSV1M8.0911178.091
MARí SANMILLáNMIGUEL ÁNGELTRICERATOPSV1M8.0911188.091
TARRAGó REMACHAJUANJOTRIATLÓ DAVIMAV1M8.0281198.028
CASAñ VISIERÓSCARTRISABV1M8.0171208.017
BOU TEJADAVICENTC.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORTSUB23M8.0151218.015
MATEU ARCEPABLOCLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORTV1M7.9911227.991
MORENO COSTASERGIOTRISABABM7.9641237.964
BERMúDEZ PéREZJAVIERTRILAVALLABM7.9461247.946
MARTINEZ MARTINEZJOSE3PW ALMAZORAV3M7.8721257.872
AMADO MARÍMIGUELC.E.A. BÉTERAV1M7.7221267.722
MARTINEZ-DUMAS LUQUEDANIELC.E.A. BÉTERAV1M7.7201277.720
FORT MONTESINOSVICENTETRIPUÇOLV1M7.5001287.500
CARBONELL JIMéNEZSERGIOTRISABABM7.4691297.469
SAVALL IBIZAJOAQUINTRIATLO CORRIOLV3M7.4571307.457
PUCHADES MARQUÉSRAFAELTRIPUÇOLV1M7.4521317.452
MARTí MARTíJAUMEINDEPENDIENTEV1M7.4421327.442
MARTíNEZ LóPEZEVELIOC.T. A CORRE-CUITAV2M7.4261337.426
LAHOZ POMARALBERTO LUCASCLUB TRIATLON EUROPAABM7.3891347.389
EGIDO CIVITANDREUINDEPENDIENTEV1M7.3891357.389
HERNÁNDEZ LLORCASERGIOTRIATLÓ ALGINETV1M7.3861367.386
ALARCóN MEDINAJOSE áNGELINDEPENDIENTEV2M7.3461377.346
CABRERA CUBEROBENJAMíNTRIATLÓN CASTELLÓNABM7.0111387.011
VIDAL TORRIJOMIGUELCLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORTV2M6.6931396.693
CORDERO BALLESTEROSJESúSCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAABM6.2741406.274

PUNTUACION MASCULINA - DUATLON ONDA (190771) regs:140
Puntos Tiempo Dorsal Apellidos Nombre CLUBCategoria
1000000:56:365EJEDA MEDINARAMONTRICANET DE BERENGUERABM
991500:57:0521GARCIA MICÓFRANCISCOCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM
985500:57:2616FUENTES MARTINEZMIGUELCT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM
978400:57:5124ARLANDES BAENAERNESTODUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSV1M
977500:57:5426PASCUAL IBÁÑEZANDRÉSDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSABM
976100:57:591SAYAS DE HAROJOSE MARIATRICANET DE BERENGUERABM
975000:58:036LADO FERNANDEZOSCARTRICANET DE BERENGUERABM
974200:58:0681CALERO SOLERVICTORTRIDIMONISABM
973100:58:10148LLOPIS VAZQUEZJAVIERCIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIALJNM
972200:58:1353MARQUES FASRAMIRTRILAVALLABM
971400:58:1645JIMENEZ GIMENOJESUSTRIPUÇOLJNM
971400:58:16115PIQUERAS LOSILLADIEGOTRINOULASJNM
971100:58:1786ALFARO MARTíNEZCARLOS2XTRIABM
970600:58:1977MORA CHUECOSJORGETRIVILAV1M
969700:58:2289ALFARO MARTINEZJORGE2XTRIABM
968100:58:288BALLESTA PARRAJOSE MANUELCT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM
967200:58:3128SANTANDER DE LA MUÑOZAFERNANDODUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSABM
964000:58:4356DIAGO CRISOLRUBENTRILAVALLABM
962900:58:4787CAMPOS RODRÍGUEZLUCAS2XTRIABM
959900:58:5892GARCIA AGUILELLAENRIQUE3PW ALMAZORASUB23M
958500:59:0327SALVADOR PERISMARIODUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSV1M
957700:59:0648CATALÁN FENOLLOSADAVIDTRILAVALLJNM
956600:59:1067CUADROS ESCUDERJOSE MANUELTRIVILAV2M
955500:59:1485TORRALBO MARTINEZANTONIO2XTRIABM
955000:59:1625PALLARES SANTAMARIAVICENTE JAIMEDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSV1M
955000:59:1669MARTINEZ CHERTAADRIANTRIVILAABM
954700:59:1766CUADROS LOZANOAITORTRIVILAABM
954200:59:1979MAIQUES TOMáSALEJANDROTRIDIMONISV1M
953100:59:2352FUSTER MARQUESDAVIDTRILAVALLABM
952900:59:2429RAMIREZ RUEDAFRANCISCO MANUELDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSABM
952100:59:2794ESCRIG ROMEROADRIAN3PW ALMAZORAABM
951300:59:3041SORIANO BELDAERICTRIPUÇOLSUB23M
950700:59:32149VILLAR REYTOMASCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓABM
950200:59:3444GARCIA MARTINEZJOSE LUISTRIPUÇOLABM
949900:59:3588WIEDEN VERDUELIAS2XTRIABM
949100:59:38103DOMINGO ROJASPEDRO LUíSTRIATLÓN CASTELLÓNV1M
948900:59:3962DOÑATE LOPEZJAVIERTRILAVALLABM
948300:59:4111SANTOS SANTOSBORJACT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM
948300:59:4165CARMONA PEREZJUAN JOSÉTRIVILAABM
948100:59:4243SANCHIS KILDERSPABLOTRIPUÇOLV1M
947300:59:45119PEÑA PITARCHUNAICLUB IMPALATRIABM
946200:59:4917GRAU JIMENEZFRANCISCOCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZV1M
941201:00:0822MAS CASTANYENRIQUECEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM
939901:00:13118BERNAD LOPEZPABLOCLUB TRIATLÓ TRIPICAIO VILAFRANCAJNM
934001:00:3610MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZADRIÁNCT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM
924301:01:14160RARO CLEMENTEIVÁNINDEPENDIENTESUB23M
924101:01:15151GONZALEZ CORTINAJOANCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓABM
923601:01:1740SALES ROGERDANIELTRIPUÇOLSUB23M
922601:01:21124SIMO SUBIRATSJESUSTRIATLÓ DAVIMAABM
922101:01:2347JIMENEZ FUEYOJESUSTRIPUÇOLV2M
921301:01:2655FONFRIA GALINDODAVORTRILAVALLSUB23M
921101:01:27112NEBOT ROIGJAVIERTRINOULASJNM
920101:01:3178FORT MARTINEZJOSE MANUELTRIDIMONISV2M
919801:01:32114MESAS TAMBORERORUBENTRINOULASJNM
919101:01:35132ORIOLA ALBAJOSE LUISTRICERATOPSABM
918801:01:3639CARBONELLRUBéNTRIPUÇOLABM
918601:01:3723RUBIO SEGARRAIÑAKIDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORABM
917801:01:4046ROSELL ROSIQUEMARIOTRIPUÇOLV1M
917801:01:407BENAVENT SANCHEZROBERTOCT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM
916601:01:4531DELGADO CATALáJOSE MANUELTRIPUÇOLABM
915901:01:4812ORTEGA PACHECOSERGIOCT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM
915401:01:50101ARÉVALO GALVÁNCHEMAC.T. A CORRE-CUITAV1M
913901:01:56141QUIXAL MARTORELLSEBASTIANCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV3M
911701:02:05125CASADO GOMEZALEJANDROTRIATLÓ DAVIMAABM
911401:02:06165BURGUETE RIBESJAVIERINDEPENDIENTEABM
910501:02:1019CERDÀ MICÓSERGIOCEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO - ALEJANDRO SANZABM
908501:02:1830IBAÑEZ MUÑOZCARLOSDUURS CASTELLÓ M-MOTORSV2M
906601:02:2660YAGüE PERISADRIáNTRILAVALLABM
902201:02:4414CASTAñEDA SáNCHEZJUAN TOMáSCT HURACAN THE BIKE RUNABM
902201:02:44123DUEÑAS RODRIGUEZALBERTOTRIATLÓ DAVIMAABM
892501:03:25168PéREZ HERVáSMANUELINDEPENDIENTEV1M
890601:03:332GARCIA ZARZOSOJACOBTRICANET DE BERENGUERABM
890401:03:3499BALBASTRE MORENOSERGIOC.T. A CORRE-CUITAABM
888301:03:4371BERNAT GILJUAN MIGUELTRIVILAABM
883201:04:05158GOMEZ EDOOSCARCLUB TRIATLON ONDAABM
882801:04:07135CACHARRóN CARRILRUBéNC.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORAV1M
882101:04:1050ESTEVE JUANCARLOSTRILAVALLABM
881201:04:1454MARTíNEZ NAVARROVICENTETRILAVALLV1M
880201:04:18169MOYA JULIáNENRIQUEINDEPENDIENTEABM
878901:04:2437CABALLER JUANSERGIOTRIPUÇOLABM
877701:04:293ARNAU ALVAREZJOSETRICANET DE BERENGUERABM
877301:04:3195FONT TOMÁSANTONIOC.E.A. BÉTERAV1M
875701:04:38104DEL CORTE LORAVíCTORTRIATLÓN CASTELLÓNV1M
874801:04:42128VAQUER FERRERJOSE MARIATRICERATOPSV1M
873501:04:48164GRAU DEL VALLEPABLOINDEPENDIENTEABM
873001:04:5061ORENGA GARCIAMIQUELTRILAVALLABM
871901:04:55142PANISELLO SABATEJUAN JOSECLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV2M
870101:05:0380PEREZ NICOLAUJORGETRIDIMONISV1M
869401:05:06140COMPES MARTINEZTXETXUCLUB TRIATLÓ VINARÒSV1M
869201:05:07113VICENT PALANCAJOSE CARLOSTRINOULASABM
869001:05:08116PIQUERAS SORIANODIEGOTRINOULASV2M
868801:05:0976MIRO MONERDOMINGOTRIVILAV2M
868501:05:1058NAVARRO SANCHEZIKERTRILAVALLJNM
868501:05:1057NAVARRO GARCÍAJAVIERTRILAVALLV1M
868501:05:10105DE TORO PEREZJUANTRIATLÓN CASTELLÓNV1M
867401:05:15133SAIZ AZCOITIACRISTIANTRICERATOPSABM
867001:05:1791PAGAN LLOPFERNANDO3PW ALMAZORAABM
867001:05:1790PAGAN CLAUSELLFERNANDO3PW ALMAZORAV2M
866501:05:19139CALPE CLEMENTEJOSE LUíSTRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIAV1M
862401:05:38159FERRER GUASCHANTONIOTRIATLÓ SANTA EULÀRIAV2M
861501:05:4235SORIANO SUBIESENRIQUETRIPUÇOLV2M
860801:05:45163PENALVERFRANCOISINDEPENDIENTEV3M
855001:06:12155MARTINEZ PALOMARESANGELCLUB TRIATLÓN CARAVACASUB23M
851301:06:29153ESTRUCH CHIVAHéCTORCLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORTV1M
847501:06:47126PITARCHPASCUALTRIATLÓ DAVIMAABM
841201:07:1751MURILLO NAVARROMIGUEL ANGELTRILAVALLV1M
840601:07:2070GARCIA SEGURAPASCUALTRIVILAV3M
834601:07:4975FORTUÑO FORTUÑOGERARDOTRIVILAV1M
827701:08:2383RODRIGUEZ FUERTESIVANMORVEDRE TRIATLONABM
825701:08:3373PESUDO ARENóSNESTORTRIVILAV1M
819101:09:06121GALLETLOUISONCDM-ECL AVANT MONCADASUB23M
816901:09:1736VALOR CODOñERJOSé MANUELTRIPUÇOLABM
815801:09:23150CATALAN MARTINEZJAVIERCLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓV1M
815201:09:2668SANTOS GARCIACRISTIANTRIVILAABM
814401:09:3034CAMARERO BENITEZJOSé MANUELTRIPUÇOLV1M
811501:09:45145CAMPANALS ROCADAVIDC.E. TRILERCAVONS TERRES DE LEBREV1M
809101:09:57129FERRANDIS CARMONAJUANTRICERATOPSV1M
809101:09:57131MARí SANMILLáNMIGUEL ÁNGELTRICERATOPSV1M
802801:10:30127TARRAGó REMACHAJUANJOTRIATLÓ DAVIMAV1M
801701:10:36137CASAñ VISIERÓSCARTRISABV1M
801501:10:37144BOU TEJADAVICENTC.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORTSUB23M
799101:10:50152MATEU ARCEPABLOCLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORTV1M
796401:11:04138MORENO COSTASERGIOTRISABABM
794601:11:1459BERMúDEZ PéREZJAVIERTRILAVALLABM
787201:11:5493MARTINEZ MARTINEZJOSE3PW ALMAZORAV3M
772201:13:1898AMADO MARÍMIGUELC.E.A. BÉTERAV1M
772001:13:1997MARTINEZ-DUMAS LUQUEDANIELC.E.A. BÉTERAV1M
750001:15:2838FORT MONTESINOSVICENTETRIPUÇOLV1M
746901:15:47136CARBONELL JIMéNEZSERGIOTRISABABM
745701:15:54122SAVALL IBIZAJOAQUINTRIATLO CORRIOLV3M
745201:15:5732PUCHADES MARQUÉSRAFAELTRIPUÇOLV1M
744201:16:03162MARTí MARTíJAUMEINDEPENDIENTEV1M
742601:16:13100MARTíNEZ LóPEZEVELIOC.T. A CORRE-CUITAV2M
738901:16:36156LAHOZ POMARALBERTO LUCASCLUB TRIATLON EUROPAABM
738901:16:36161EGIDO CIVITANDREUINDEPENDIENTEV1M
738601:16:38143HERNÁNDEZ LLORCASERGIOTRIATLÓ ALGINETV1M
734601:17:03166ALARCóN MEDINAJOSE áNGELINDEPENDIENTEV2M
701101:20:44111CABRERA CUBEROBENJAMíNTRIATLÓN CASTELLÓNABM
669301:24:34154VIDAL TORRIJOMIGUELCLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORTV2M
627401:30:13134CORDERO BALLESTEROSJESúSCLUB TRIATLÓN ORIHUELAABM