RANKING MASCULINO | regs:38 |
Apellidos | Nombre | Club | Categoria | XXVIII TRIATLO DE VINAROS - SPRINT (CTC) | II TRIATLO SPRINT TRINOULAS | TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA | TRIATLON SPRINT+ ALCOSSEBRE | XII TRIATLON SPRINT BURRIANA | BENICASSIM TRIATHLON - SPRINT | Posición | CIRCUIT DIPUTACIÓ TRICASTELLÓ 2017 (17019) |
RAMIREZ RUEDA | FRANCISCO MANUEL | TRIVILA | ABM | 10.000 | 0 | 8.847 | 7.828 | 7.514 | 10.000 | 1 | 44.189 |
FUENTES MARTINEZ | MIGUEL | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M | 8.847 | 7.214 | 7.514 | 8.493 | 7.828 | 9.600 | 2 | 42.282 |
AIBAR SOL | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM | 9.600 | 8.493 | 0 | 8.847 | 5.647 | 8.847 | 3 | 41.434 |
GARCIA MARTINEZ | JOSE LUIS | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM | 9.216 | 0 | 8.493 | 7.514 | 6.648 | 9.216 | 4 | 41.087 |
MARTI BELLES | ANDRES | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | ABM | 0 | 7.828 | 7.214 | 6.382 | 3.911 | 6.127 | 5 | 31.462 |
GIMENO UROZ | JOSE | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM | 6.648 | 2.708 | 4.420 | 8.154 | 4.604 | 6.925 | 6 | 30.751 |
DIAGO CRISOL | RUBEN | TRILAVALL | ABM | 7.214 | 5.647 | 3.604 | 7.214 | 4.996 | 0 | 7 | 28.675 |
CORDERO VELASCO | GUILLERMO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M | 4.996 | 3.460 | 2.708 | 3.911 | 5.204 | 7.828 | 8 | 25.399 |
SOSPEDRA MIRÓ | PABLO | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M | 5.882 | 3.911 | 2.939 | 2.496 | 4.420 | 7.214 | 9 | 24.366 |
FRANCISCO BELTRAN | CARLOS | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | SUB23M | 7.514 | 0 | 3.460 | 3.061 | 3.460 | 6.382 | 10 | 23.877 |
SALES ROGER | DANIEL | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNM | 7.828 | 0 | 1.876 | 1.593 | 4.796 | 7.514 | 11 | 23.607 |
GARCIA CORTIJO | ALVARO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM | 4.243 | 3.604 | 2.496 | 5.204 | 3.061 | 4.243 | 12 | 20.355 |
BARREDA ARTIGAS | ALEXANDRE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | SUB23M | 4.796 | 2.396 | 1.103 | 4.243 | 2.821 | 4.604 | 13 | 18.860 |
TRAPERO TORMO | DAVID | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | V1M | 5.647 | 3.754 | 2.396 | 0 | 1.800 | 5.204 | 14 | 18.801 |
IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ | CARLOS | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2M | 0 | 2.208 | 3.189 | 3.604 | 2.496 | 5.882 | 15 | 17.379 |
IBAñEZ CERCOS | RAFA | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M | 0 | 1.593 | 796 | 4.604 | 2.120 | 5.421 | 16 | 14.534 |
CATALA SANCHEZ | JAIME | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M | 4.604 | 0 | 1.529 | 254 | 2.600 | 4.420 | 17 | 13.407 |
GINER MARTINEZ | SERGIO | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM | 4.420 | 0 | 764 | 864 | 1.529 | 3.321 | 18 | 10.898 |
NOVELLA SIERRA | MIGUEL | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M | 0 | 1.299 | 1.468 | 1.728 | 937 | 3.754 | 19 | 9.186 |
ARÀMBUL CORREAS | JUAN | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABM | 3.321 | 1.103 | 937 | 0 | 764 | 2.939 | 20 | 9.064 |
BALBASTRE MORENO | SERGIO | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM | 3.460 | 937 | 244 | 676 | 551 | 3.189 | 21 | 8.813 |
BALFAGON PEREZ | MIGUEL | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABM | 2.396 | 488 | 0 | 1.876 | 508 | 2.821 | 22 | 8.089 |
SUAREZ MEDINA | ANGEL | ACRÓPOLIS ORPESA TRIATLÓN | ABM | 5.204 | 649 | 324 | 1.353 | 529 | 0 | 23 | 8.059 |
BELMONTE SANCHEZ | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM | 1.728 | 529 | 449 | 2.208 | 264 | 1.876 | 24 | 6.790 |
MARIN GARCIA | DAMIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | SUB23M | 2.821 | 598 | 398 | 1.529 | 733 | 0 | 25 | 6.079 |
MARTíNEZ MONTAñéS | DAVID | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | V1M | 0 | 287 | 183 | 225 | 1.149 | 3.460 | 26 | 5.304 |
TAUSTE RUIZ | IVÁN | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM | 2.496 | 398 | 366 | 216 | 449 | 1.529 | 27 | 5.238 |
MILIAN SEBASTIà | GUILLEM | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM | 2.600 | 449 | 225 | 176 | 0 | 1.353 | 28 | 4.803 |
COSTA LLORENS | FRANCISCO | TRIDIMONIS | V3M | 0 | 508 | 287 | 1.017 | 468 | 2.496 | 29 | 4.776 |
PUCHADES MARQUÉS | RAFAEL | TRIPUÇOL | V1M | 1.593 | 338 | 95 | 117 | 143 | 1.593 | 30 | 3.784 |
ENRIQUE BELVIS | VICENTE | CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ | V1M | 1.529 | 352 | 162 | 299 | 155 | 1.149 | 31 | 3.491 |
RODRIGUEZ CARBAJAL | FLORENCIO | DC SPORT CLUB | V2M | 1.409 | 234 | 117 | 264 | 75 | 1.103 | 32 | 3.127 |
PAGAN CLAUSELL | FERNANDO | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | V2M | 0 | 207 | 207 | 937 | 117 | 1.197 | 33 | 2.665 |
BERNAT GIL | JUAN MIGUEL | TRIVILA | ABM | 1.353 | 199 | 91 | 324 | 112 | 0 | 34 | 2.079 |
GOMEZ EDO | OSCAR | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM | 0 | 162 | 155 | 287 | 30 | 1.017 | 35 | 1.651 |
TOMAS DIAZ | DAVID | CLUB AQUÁTIC CASTELLÓ | ABM | 0 | 108 | 48 | 50 | 25 | 864 | 36 | 1.095 |
FALOMIR VICIANO | FERNANDO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M | 0 | 91 | 66 | 54 | 21 | 764 | 37 | 996 |
COSTA ABARCA | PEDRO JERONIMO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M | 0 | 54 | 36 | 34 | 12 | 704 | 38 | 840 |
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - XXVIII TRIATLO DE VINAROS - SPRINT (CTC) (170701) | regs:60 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:04:39 | 31 | RAMIREZ RUEDA | FRANCISCO MANUEL | TRIVILA | ABM |
9600 | 01:04:40 | 38 | AIBAR SOL | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
9216 | 01:04:52 | 41 | GARCIA MARTINEZ | JOSE LUIS | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM |
8847 | 01:05:41 | 42 | FUENTES MARTINEZ | MIGUEL | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M |
8493 | 01:05:49 | 4 | REBOREDO VALDES | CESAR | TRIVILA | ABM |
8154 | 01:06:05 | 29 | SALVADOR PERIS | MARIO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
7828 | 01:06:25 | 16 | SALES ROGER | DANIEL | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNM |
7514 | 01:06:50 | 20 | FRANCISCO BELTRAN | CARLOS | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | SUB23M |
7214 | 01:07:07 | 3 | DIAGO CRISOL | RUBEN | TRILAVALL | ABM |
6925 | 01:07:20 | 21 | SANTOS SANTOS | BORJA | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABM |
6648 | 01:07:26 | 1 | GIMENO UROZ | JOSE | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
6382 | 01:07:36 | 58 | GAMÓN CÁNOVAS | BORJA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABM |
6127 | 01:07:47 | 83 | VALLS FALOMIR | ROBERTO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
5882 | 01:08:01 | 46 | SOSPEDRA MIRÓ | PABLO | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M |
5647 | 01:08:03 | 37 | TRAPERO TORMO | DAVID | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | V1M |
5421 | 01:08:12 | 5 | CORMA ORTEGA | ALBERTO | TRILAVALL | ABM |
5204 | 01:08:17 | 50 | SUAREZ MEDINA | ANGEL | ACRÓPOLIS ORPESA TRIATLÓN | ABM |
4996 | 01:08:22 | 17 | CORDERO VELASCO | GUILLERMO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
4796 | 01:08:27 | 43 | BARREDA ARTIGAS | ALEXANDRE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | SUB23M |
4604 | 01:08:57 | 6 | CATALA SANCHEZ | JAIME | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
4420 | 01:09:05 | 44 | GINER MARTINEZ | SERGIO | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
4243 | 01:09:19 | 7 | GARCIA CORTIJO | ALVARO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM |
4073 | 01:09:32 | 33 | MORANT LLIDO | JOAN | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | SUB23M |
3911 | 01:10:24 | 104 | BOSQUET SORRIBES | ROBERTO | TRIVILA | ABM |
3754 | 01:10:36 | 53 | FENOLLOSA BALDO | JAIME | BICIS ORTIZ- DEL MONTE | ABM |
3604 | 01:11:07 | 78 | MORTES CARRASCOSA | RAUL | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABM |
3460 | 01:11:47 | 14 | BALBASTRE MORENO | SERGIO | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
3321 | 01:12:06 | 26 | ARÀMBUL CORREAS | JUAN | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABM |
3189 | 01:12:43 | 108 | SATORRE GONZALEZ | GUILLEM | XTEAM | ABM |
3061 | 01:13:01 | 86 | ALCAÑIZ GARCIA | EMILIO JOSE | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
2939 | 01:14:12 | 8 | MARCH JUAREZ | ANTONIO | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | V1M |
2821 | 01:14:30 | 30 | MARIN GARCIA | DAMIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | SUB23M |
2708 | 01:14:53 | 70 | RANA | SKANDER | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
2600 | 01:15:45 | 36 | MILIAN SEBASTIà | GUILLEM | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
2496 | 01:16:29 | 15 | TAUSTE RUIZ | IVÁN | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
2396 | 01:17:02 | 12 | BALFAGON PEREZ | MIGUEL | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABM |
2300 | 01:17:17 | 52 | VILA SEBASTIÁ | ÁLVARO | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
2208 | 01:17:37 | 64 | MIRALLES MARZA | VICTOR | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
2120 | 01:18:20 | 73 | MIRANDA GRACIA | RUBEN | CLUB ESPORTIU VINARÒS | V1M |
2035 | 01:18:53 | 63 | FRANCO CIURANA | JOSE ANTONIO | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
1954 | 01:19:32 | 99 | GRANELL MORENO | JESUS | TRICULPELAT ALAQUÀS C.T. | V2M |
1876 | 01:19:40 | 102 | RUBIO ESTEBAN | DAVID | TRINOULAS | V1M |
1800 | 01:20:01 | 62 | MATAMALA PONS | ISRAEL | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1M |
1728 | 01:20:13 | 22 | BELMONTE SANCHEZ | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM |
1659 | 01:20:16 | 25 | GIL TRILLES | JORGE | TRIVILA | ABM |
1593 | 01:21:32 | 35 | PUCHADES MARQUÉS | RAFAEL | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
1529 | 01:22:13 | 23 | ENRIQUE BELVIS | VICENTE | CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ | V1M |
1468 | 01:22:18 | 10 | MIGUEL CORTES | RAMON | TRIVILA | ABM |
1409 | 01:22:56 | 32 | RODRIGUEZ CARBAJAL | FLORENCIO | DC SPORT CLUB | V2M |
1353 | 01:24:55 | 34 | BERNAT GIL | JUAN MIGUEL | TRIVILA | ABM |
1299 | 01:25:06 | 66 | CULIAÑEZ PINA | RAFAEL | C.T.TRAVESIAS MITOS | ABM |
1247 | 01:28:52 | 60 | MORELL UBEDA | CARLOS | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABM |
1197 | 01:30:13 | 74 | ESTEVAN DE LA FUENTE | GABRIEL | CLUB ESPORTIU VINARÒS | V2M |
1149 | 01:32:01 | 55 | NICOLAU MARTI | SALVADOR | C. A. QUART TRIATLÓN | V2M |
1103 | 01:32:35 | 59 | HERNANDEZ VILLAPLANA | JUANJO | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABM |
1059 | 01:33:18 | 65 | LLACER FURIÓ | ANGEL | C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA | V2M |
1017 | 01:34:08 | 91 | REDONDO MARQUES | OSCAR | SANUS VITAE TEAM | V1M |
976 | 01:34:53 | 51 | LEON DOMINGO | JUAN LUIS | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
937 | 01:43:36 | 61 | DAMBORENEA BOYANO | IÑIGO | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1M |
900 | 01:43:42 | 54 | BURDEOS BALLESTER | FRANCISCO | C. A. QUART TRIATLÓN | V2M |
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - II TRIATLO SPRINT TRINOULAS (171001) | regs:129 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 00:58:06 | 125 | SAYAS DE HARO | JOSE MARIA | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM |
9600 | 00:58:31 | 129 | FUSTER MARQUES | DAVID | TRILAVALL | ABM |
9216 | 00:58:37 | 6 | SALVADOR PERIS | MARIO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
8847 | 00:58:46 | 41 | PRADES LUQUE | SERGIO | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABM |
8493 | 00:59:01 | 2 | AIBAR SOL | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
8154 | 00:59:01 | 124 | AGUILERA VALENCIA | DAVID | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM |
7828 | 00:59:05 | 42 | MARTI BELLES | ANDRES | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | ABM |
7514 | 00:59:19 | 82 | FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ | CELESTINO | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | ABM |
7214 | 00:59:35 | 4 | FUENTES MARTINEZ | MIGUEL | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M |
6925 | 00:59:45 | 141 | MARTIN MOLINA | EDUARDO | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
6648 | 00:59:46 | 138 | CABRERO BOLóS | ANTONIO | TRIPUÇOL | ABM |
6382 | 00:59:56 | 128 | FERNANDEZ CLIMENT | PAU | TRILAVALL | ABM |
6127 | 01:00:00 | 96 | PALLARES SANTAMARIA | VICENTE JAIME | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
5882 | 01:00:00 | 149 | GARCIA LLOPIS | CARLOS | TRIVILA | SUB23M |
5647 | 01:00:18 | 9 | DIAGO CRISOL | RUBEN | TRILAVALL | ABM |
5421 | 01:00:23 | 126 | COSTA GARCIA | FRANCISCO | TRIDIMONIS | ABM |
5204 | 01:00:26 | 69 | GAMÓN CÁNOVAS | BORJA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABM |
4996 | 01:00:32 | 112 | LOPEZ IBáñEZ | JACOBO | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
4796 | 01:00:33 | 79 | JUAN NAVAS | SANTIAGO | CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC | ABM |
4604 | 01:00:34 | 139 | CABRERO COMPANY | JAVIER | TRIPUÇOL | ABM |
4420 | 01:00:36 | 14 | CORMA ORTEGA | ALBERTO | TRILAVALL | ABM |
4243 | 01:00:37 | 117 | COTS IBIZA | JAUME | TRIATLO CORRIOL | ABM |
4073 | 01:00:42 | 130 | MARQUéS FAS | RAMIR | TRILAVALL | ABM |
3911 | 01:00:47 | 12 | SOSPEDRA MIRÓ | PABLO | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M |
3754 | 01:00:49 | 13 | TRAPERO TORMO | DAVID | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | V1M |
3604 | 01:00:55 | 19 | GARCIA CORTIJO | ALVARO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM |
3460 | 01:01:03 | 15 | CORDERO VELASCO | GUILLERMO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
3321 | 01:01:11 | 5 | REBOREDO VALDES | CESAR | TRIVILA | ABM |
3189 | 01:01:14 | 116 | BARRACHINA ABAD | RAMON | TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | V1M |
3061 | 01:01:15 | 100 | ESTESO NAVARRO | CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
2939 | 01:01:16 | 51 | MARTINEZ REQUENA | RAFAEL | ACTIVA CLUB BETRAINING | ABM |
2821 | 01:01:28 | 97 | VALLS FALOMIR | ROBERTO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
2708 | 01:01:56 | 11 | GIMENO UROZ | JOSE | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
2600 | 01:02:14 | 80 | MARTIN LARREY | ARTALD | CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC | ABM |
2496 | 01:02:14 | 114 | MARTINEZ GABALDON | ALAN | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
2396 | 01:02:16 | 16 | BARREDA ARTIGAS | ALEXANDRE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | SUB23M |
2300 | 01:02:21 | 84 | LOPEZ RUIZ | CARLOS | CLUB DE TRIATLÓN TRILIONS | ABM |
2208 | 01:02:54 | 122 | IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ | CARLOS | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2M |
2120 | 01:02:56 | 93 | DOÑATE LOPEZ | JAVIER | DC SPORT CLUB | ABM |
2035 | 01:03:05 | 20 | MORANT LLIDO | JOAN | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | SUB23M |
1954 | 01:03:13 | 81 | SALCEDO PASTOR | ALEJANDRO | CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC | ABM |
1876 | 01:03:17 | 148 | GALÍ DOMINGO | GONZALO | TRIVILA | ABM |
1800 | 01:03:31 | 98 | ALCAÑIZ GARCIA | EMILIO JOSE | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
1728 | 01:03:34 | 144 | CAMPOS BENITEZ | MIGUEL ANGEL | TRIVILA | ABM |
1659 | 01:03:52 | 73 | USERO IBAÑEZ | RAMON | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM |
1593 | 01:03:54 | 102 | IBAñEZ CERCOS | RAFA | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
1529 | 01:03:56 | 146 | DUQUE GARCIA | FERNANDO | TRIVILA | V1M |
1468 | 01:04:21 | 37 | PAGAN LLOP | FERNANDO | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | SUB23M |
1409 | 01:04:25 | 143 | PéREZ SANCHO | RICARDO | TRIPUÇOL | ABM |
1353 | 01:04:26 | 113 | MARIN LORENTE | ISIDRO | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | V1M |
1299 | 01:04:38 | 105 | NOVELLA SIERRA | MIGUEL | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
1247 | 01:04:40 | 147 | FELIS LLACER | ROGER | TRIVILA | ABM |
1197 | 01:04:45 | 145 | CARRATALA | PABLO | TRIVILA | ABM |
1149 | 01:04:51 | 120 | CASADO GOMEZ | ALEJANDRO | TRIATLÓ DAVIMA | ABM |
1103 | 01:05:00 | 22 | ARÀMBUL CORREAS | JUAN | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABM |
1059 | 01:05:15 | 118 | PEDRERO BONILLO | LLUIS | TRIATLO CORRIOL | V1M |
1017 | 01:05:24 | 109 | TAMAYO BLANES | CHRISTIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
976 | 01:05:26 | 115 | ALDASORO PEREZ | JOSE | TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | ABM |
937 | 01:06:41 | 21 | BALBASTRE MORENO | SERGIO | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
900 | 01:06:52 | 77 | RANA | SKANDER | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
864 | 01:06:53 | 71 | POMADA ANTICH | JOSEP MANUEL | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V2M |
829 | 01:06:57 | 111 | GONZáLEZ MENDOZA | YERAY | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
796 | 01:07:03 | 83 | DIAZ JAIME | ANTONIO | CLUB ATLETISME XÁTIVA | V1M |
764 | 01:07:29 | 101 | GARGALLO BADENAS | JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
733 | 01:07:38 | 78 | PAVIA PONS | GUILLEM | CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO | ABM |
704 | 01:07:58 | 70 | PANISELLO SABATE | JUAN JOSE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1M |
676 | 01:08:05 | 95 | VICENT PALANCA | JOSE CARLOS | DC SPORT CLUB | ABM |
649 | 01:08:28 | 50 | SUAREZ MEDINA | ANGEL | ACRÓPOLIS ORPESA TRIATLÓN | ABM |
623 | 01:08:34 | 151 | PITARCH ARAGÓN | JORGE | TRIVILA | V1M |
598 | 01:08:37 | 24 | MARIN GARCIA | DAMIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | SUB23M |
574 | 01:08:39 | 49 | PEREZ MARIZ | ROMAN | 3XTREME "ALIMENTACION INTELIGENTE" | V1M |
551 | 01:08:39 | 89 | BAYARRI VIDAL | FRANCISCO DAVID | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | V1M |
529 | 01:08:47 | 28 | BELMONTE SANCHEZ | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM |
508 | 01:08:50 | 47 | COSTA LLORENS | FRANCISCO | TRIDIMONIS | V3M |
488 | 01:09:01 | 27 | BALFAGON PEREZ | MIGUEL | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABM |
468 | 01:09:04 | 121 | FLORES CERVERA | RICARDO | TRIATLÓ DAVIMA | ABM |
449 | 01:09:04 | 25 | MILIAN SEBASTIà | GUILLEM | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
431 | 01:09:21 | 44 | MADROñAL GIL | DAVID | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
414 | 01:09:26 | 62 | ZANON ESTELLES | JORDI | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
398 | 01:09:26 | 26 | TAUSTE RUIZ | IVÁN | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
382 | 01:09:37 | 68 | CATALAN CONTRERAS | HERME | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1M |
366 | 01:09:44 | 72 | VALERO SANZ | CARLOS | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
352 | 01:10:01 | 31 | ENRIQUE BELVIS | VICENTE | CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ | V1M |
338 | 01:10:22 | 30 | PUCHADES MARQUÉS | RAFAEL | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
324 | 01:10:25 | 94 | SANCHEZ MARTI | ELISEO | DC SPORT CLUB | ABM |
311 | 01:10:36 | 53 | VILA SEBASTIÁ | ÁLVARO | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
299 | 01:10:55 | 131 | ZARAGOZA I TALAMANTES | ALBERTO | TRILAVALL | ABM |
287 | 01:11:04 | 40 | MARTíNEZ MONTAñéS | DAVID | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | V1M |
275 | 01:11:08 | 103 | LOPEZ CEBRIAN | JUAN | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
264 | 01:11:08 | 29 | GIL TRILLES | JORGE | TRIVILA | ABM |
254 | 01:11:15 | 66 | MIRAVET MARIN | JOSE RAMON | C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM | V1M |
244 | 01:11:45 | 65 | GOMEZ VILLANUEVA | JOSE ENRIQUE | C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM | ABM |
234 | 01:12:01 | 33 | RODRIGUEZ CARBAJAL | FLORENCIO | DC SPORT CLUB | V2M |
225 | 01:12:11 | 87 | AGUILAR LLINARES | RUBEN | CLUB TRIATLÓ ALZIRA | ABM |
216 | 01:12:55 | 64 | BROCH GARCERA | ROGER | C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM | ABM |
207 | 01:12:58 | 36 | PAGAN CLAUSELL | FERNANDO | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | V2M |
199 | 01:13:01 | 34 | BERNAT GIL | JUAN MIGUEL | TRIVILA | ABM |
191 | 01:13:59 | 76 | ESTELLES GARCIA | ROBERTO | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | V2M |
183 | 01:14:12 | 52 | ENRIQUE MIRANDA | RAFAEL | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
176 | 01:14:50 | 137 | BOVI HEREDIA | VICENTE | TRIPUÇOL | V2M |
169 | 01:15:34 | 127 | PEREZ PARDO | JUAN ANTONIO | TRIDIMONIS | V1M |
162 | 01:15:36 | 39 | GOMEZ EDO | OSCAR | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
155 | 01:15:38 | 142 | ORTIZ MALLENT | ANDRÉS | TRIPUÇOL | ABM |
149 | 01:16:11 | 140 | FORT MONTESINOS | VICENTE | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
143 | 01:16:16 | 110 | BENITO ALCAZAR | CARLOS | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
138 | 01:16:22 | 99 | DONIS LOPEZ | JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
132 | 01:16:31 | 133 | JULIO PALAU | JUAN | TRINOULAS | V1M |
127 | 01:17:39 | 107 | PEREZ CHERMA | GERMAN | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
122 | 01:17:54 | 58 | SANCHIS BERNABEU | JOSE JUAN | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | ABM |
117 | 01:18:08 | 67 | VICENT CARREGUI | DAVID | C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM | ABM |
112 | 01:18:13 | 88 | ROSELL ZULAICA | CONSTANTINO | CLUB TRIATLÓ ALZIRA | V1M |
108 | 01:18:57 | 38 | TOMAS DIAZ | DAVID | CLUB AQUÁTIC CASTELLÓ | ABM |
103 | 01:18:58 | 63 | ARNAU I BALLESTER | JESUS | C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM | V1M |
99 | 01:19:54 | 108 | RODRIGUEZ NAVARRO | MARCOS | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
95 | 01:21:59 | 153 | MUÑOZ CASAÑS | JOSE VICENTE | XTEAM | V1M |
91 | 01:22:33 | 43 | FALOMIR VICIANO | FERNANDO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M |
88 | 01:23:18 | 35 | PALLARES BLASCO | ANTONIO | B-TRICASSIM | V2M |
84 | 01:23:22 | 75 | DOMENS ZUÑIGA | JUAN CARLOS | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V2M |
81 | 01:24:08 | 48 | ALFANJARIN PEÑA | RUBEN | TRIVILA | ABM |
78 | 01:26:16 | 74 | SOLER GRANERO | JESUS | C.T. TRIFITNESS 31 | V2M |
75 | 01:26:55 | 55 | NICOLAU MARTI | SALVADOR | C. A. QUART TRIATLÓN | V2M |
72 | 01:26:55 | 54 | BURDEOS BALLESTER | FRANCISCO | C. A. QUART TRIATLÓN | V2M |
69 | 01:26:55 | 56 | PARRA VALERA | JUAN JOSE | C. A. QUART TRIATLÓN | V2M |
66 | 01:28:45 | 106 | PASTOR GIMENEZ | ALFREDO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M |
63 | 01:29:15 | 150 | GIMENO PALLARÉS | JAVIER | TRIVILA | ABM |
61 | 01:30:36 | 123 | TORRES BLASCO | MANUEL | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V3M |
58 | 01:31:17 | 104 | MONTOLIU COLáS | RAúL | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
56 | 01:33:46 | 57 | ROS MONTERO | JOSE RAMON | C. A. QUART TRIATLÓN | V1M |
54 | 01:48:34 | 45 | COSTA ABARCA | PEDRO JERONIMO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M |
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA (170761) | regs:139 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:08:04 | 50 | ANDRES DE LA ESPERANZA | JAVIER | A300W ELCHE TCP | ABM |
9600 | 01:08:46 | 2 | SALVADOR PERIS | MARIO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
9216 | 01:08:55 | 90 | ALIAGA ISERN | JOAN | CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO | ABM |
8847 | 01:09:11 | 26 | RAMIREZ RUEDA | FRANCISCO MANUEL | TRIVILA | ABM |
8493 | 01:09:29 | 27 | GARCIA MARTINEZ | JOSE LUIS | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM |
8154 | 01:10:02 | 145 | FUSTER MARQUES | DAVID | TRILAVALL | ABM |
7828 | 01:10:22 | 59 | LORENTE NAVARRO | MIGUEL | C.E.A. BÉTERA | ABM |
7514 | 01:10:44 | 3 | FUENTES MARTINEZ | MIGUEL | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M |
7214 | 01:10:51 | 29 | MARTI BELLES | ANDRES | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | ABM |
6925 | 01:10:54 | 137 | GRAU JIMENEZ | FRANCISCO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | V1M |
6648 | 01:11:18 | 49 | FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ | CELESTINO | CIDADE DE LUGO FLUVIAL | ABM |
6382 | 01:11:23 | 107 | JORGE MARZÁ | PEDRO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | ABM |
6127 | 01:11:24 | 69 | GERICO GOMEZ | CARLOS | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM |
5882 | 01:11:35 | 91 | LLUCH SOLER | JOSE | CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO | ABM |
5647 | 01:11:36 | 138 | COSTA GARCIA | FRANCISCO | TRIDIMONIS | ABM |
5421 | 01:11:46 | 110 | PALLARES SANTAMARIA | VICENTE JAIME | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
5204 | 01:12:10 | 148 | SEGARRA MEDINA | VíCTOR | TRILAVALL | JNM |
4996 | 01:12:15 | 102 | GIMENEZ PAREDES | ALEJANDRO | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABM |
4796 | 01:12:24 | 71 | SERRANO ANDREU | PABLO | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM |
4604 | 01:12:35 | 146 | MARQUéS FAS | RAMIR | TRILAVALL | ABM |
4420 | 01:12:55 | 10 | GIMENO UROZ | JOSE | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
4243 | 01:13:05 | 52 | CABEZA FELIP | VICENT | MORTES BIKES -VRP ELECTRIC- CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA | SUB23M |
4073 | 01:13:13 | 121 | LOPEZ IBáñEZ | JACOBO | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
3911 | 01:13:23 | 108 | ARLANDES BAENA | ERNESTO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
3754 | 01:13:27 | 144 | FERNANDEZ CLIMENT | PAU | TRILAVALL | ABM |
3604 | 01:13:27 | 5 | DIAGO CRISOL | RUBEN | TRILAVALL | ABM |
3460 | 01:13:32 | 31 | FRANCISCO BELTRAN | CARLOS | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | SUB23M |
3321 | 01:13:47 | 63 | LARA PEREZ | TOMAS | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
3189 | 01:13:49 | 132 | IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ | CARLOS | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2M |
3061 | 01:13:55 | 130 | BONANAD TORRES | DIEGO | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABM |
2939 | 01:14:02 | 7 | SOSPEDRA MIRÓ | PABLO | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M |
2821 | 01:14:15 | 112 | GONZALEZ MARTINEZ | ANGEL | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V2M |
2708 | 01:14:15 | 9 | CORDERO VELASCO | GUILLERMO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
2600 | 01:14:22 | 53 | MARTINEZ REQUENA | RAFAEL | ACTIVA CLUB BETRAINING | ABM |
2496 | 01:14:29 | 11 | GARCIA CORTIJO | ALVARO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM |
2396 | 01:14:35 | 8 | TRAPERO TORMO | DAVID | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | V1M |
2300 | 01:14:44 | 109 | BERNAD BLASCO | VICTOR | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
2208 | 01:15:09 | 111 | VALLS FALOMIR | ROBERTO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
2120 | 01:15:16 | 65 | SEGURA ARNAU | GUILLEM | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | SUB23M |
2035 | 01:15:19 | 68 | GARCIA LOPEZ | JUAN PABLO | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM |
1954 | 01:15:40 | 32 | SANTOS SANTOS | BORJA | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABM |
1876 | 01:15:43 | 30 | SALES ROGER | DANIEL | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNM |
1800 | 01:15:54 | 89 | BARRACHINA ABAD | RAMON | TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | V1M |
1728 | 01:16:00 | 99 | SERRET PRATS | EDUARDO | CLUB TRIATLON INFINITRI | ABM |
1659 | 01:16:04 | 143 | VILA SASTRE | KIKO | TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | V1M |
1593 | 01:16:12 | 136 | BADENES | ALEJANDRO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | V1M |
1529 | 01:16:30 | 33 | CATALA SANCHEZ | JAIME | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
1468 | 01:16:58 | 118 | NOVELLA SIERRA | MIGUEL | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
1409 | 01:16:59 | 153 | COLLADO PEREZ | GUILLERMO | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
1353 | 01:17:03 | 106 | DOÑATE LOPEZ | JAVIER | DC SPORT CLUB | ABM |
1299 | 01:17:09 | 139 | ARRIBAS ALEIXOS | VICENTE | TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | V1M |
1247 | 01:17:24 | 55 | CABANILLES ABALOS | JAVI | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1M |
1197 | 01:17:34 | 147 | MARTINEZ GALINDO | JOSE ALBERTO | TRILAVALL | ABM |
1149 | 01:17:49 | 92 | SALCEDO PASTOR | ALEJANDRO | CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC | ABM |
1103 | 01:17:58 | 12 | BARREDA ARTIGAS | ALEXANDRE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | SUB23M |
1059 | 01:18:11 | 100 | ELMALAKI ILLESCAS | ISMAEL | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABM |
1017 | 01:18:16 | 103 | TRAVER LARRAZ | IGNACIO | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | SUB23M |
976 | 01:18:23 | 133 | CALVO GARCIA | FERNANDO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM |
937 | 01:19:17 | 14 | ARÀMBUL CORREAS | JUAN | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABM |
900 | 01:19:19 | 93 | CUEVAS MIRA | SERGIO | CENTRE ESPORTIU COLIVENC | V1M |
864 | 01:19:20 | 57 | SOLANES MORANT | AUSIAS | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1M |
829 | 01:19:39 | 149 | MARTÍNEZ USO | JOSE MANUEL | TRINOULAS | V1M |
796 | 01:19:50 | 117 | IBAñEZ CERCOS | RAFA | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
764 | 01:20:09 | 34 | GINER MARTINEZ | SERGIO | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
733 | 01:20:11 | 58 | ROCHER SASTRE | FERNANDO | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V2M |
704 | 01:20:14 | 142 | SOLER DE LA TORRE | JORGE | TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | V1M |
676 | 01:20:18 | 86 | FRANCO LORENTE | RAUL | CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET | ABM |
649 | 01:20:20 | 54 | ASCÓ ARMENGOL | HILDE | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1M |
623 | 01:20:45 | 70 | SEGRELLES SENDRA | PEDRO | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM |
598 | 01:20:51 | 115 | TAMAYO BLANES | CHRISTIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
574 | 01:21:03 | 72 | USERO IBAÑEZ | RAMON | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM |
551 | 01:21:11 | 122 | MARIN LORENTE | ISIDRO | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | V1M |
529 | 01:21:19 | 155 | DE LA VEGA | TONO | TRISAB | V1M |
508 | 01:21:30 | 36 | MARCH JUAREZ | ANTONIO | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | V1M |
488 | 01:22:06 | 79 | TORRES GARCIA | JOSE VICENTE | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
468 | 01:22:10 | 129 | FELICI LLOPIS | TONI | TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ | V1M |
449 | 01:22:27 | 20 | BELMONTE SANCHEZ | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM |
431 | 01:22:37 | 140 | FERRANDIS GOMEZ | ALBERTO | TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | V1M |
414 | 01:23:01 | 98 | FUERTES GIMENO | DANIEL | CLUB TRIATLÓ GUADASSUAR | V1M |
398 | 01:23:27 | 16 | MARIN GARCIA | DAMIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | SUB23M |
382 | 01:23:35 | 76 | SALA MARIN | MIGUEL ANGEL | C.T. TRIFITNESS 31 | V1M |
366 | 01:23:45 | 18 | TAUSTE RUIZ | IVÁN | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
352 | 01:24:08 | 67 | PANISELLO SABATE | JUAN JOSE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1M |
338 | 01:24:13 | 81 | NIETO ARRIAGA | BLAS | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | V1M |
324 | 01:24:22 | 51 | SUAREZ MEDINA | ANGEL | ACRÓPOLIS ORPESA TRIATLÓN | ABM |
311 | 01:24:33 | 97 | ESCRIVA CERDAN | JULIO | CLUB TRIATLÓ GUADASSUAR | ABM |
299 | 01:24:55 | 134 | CARDO PRATS | FRANCISCO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM |
287 | 01:24:57 | 37 | COSTA LLORENS | FRANCISCO | TRIDIMONIS | V3M |
275 | 01:25:26 | 131 | DOMENS ZúñIGA | ALBERTO | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V1M |
264 | 01:25:27 | 87 | GRIMALTOS RIBES | VICENT | CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET | ABM |
254 | 01:25:37 | 61 | ARÉVALO GALVÁN | CHEMA | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
244 | 01:25:37 | 15 | BALBASTRE MORENO | SERGIO | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
234 | 01:25:46 | 156 | LOZANO BALAGUER | CARLOS | XTEAM | ABM |
225 | 01:25:57 | 17 | MILIAN SEBASTIà | GUILLEM | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
216 | 01:26:00 | 141 | MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ | MANUEL | TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | V1M |
207 | 01:26:27 | 40 | PAGAN CLAUSELL | FERNANDO | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | V2M |
199 | 01:26:27 | 35 | PAGAN LLOP | FERNANDO | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | SUB23M |
191 | 01:26:49 | 126 | FERRER PASTOR | JORGE | S.D.CORRECAMINOS | V1M |
183 | 01:27:02 | 39 | MARTíNEZ MONTAñéS | DAVID | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | V1M |
176 | 01:27:57 | 77 | SERRADOR ALMELA | RICARDO | C.T. TRIFITNESS 31 | V1M |
169 | 01:27:59 | 114 | MOYA JULIáN | ENRIQUE | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
162 | 01:29:22 | 23 | ENRIQUE BELVIS | VICENTE | CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ | V1M |
155 | 01:29:30 | 42 | GOMEZ EDO | OSCAR | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
149 | 01:29:34 | 85 | ENCARNACIóN MARTORELL | PABLO | CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET | ABM |
143 | 01:30:42 | 64 | FRANCO CIURANA | JOSE ANTONIO | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
138 | 01:30:56 | 88 | REDONDO MARTINEZ | RAFAEL | TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | ABM |
132 | 01:31:37 | 62 | BORIA BRESO | JAVIER | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
127 | 01:31:43 | 96 | JAGUENET | RENAUD | CLUB DEPORTIVO ENESPORT | V1M |
122 | 01:31:55 | 56 | FAUS CANET | MARC | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1M |
117 | 01:32:07 | 24 | RODRIGUEZ CARBAJAL | FLORENCIO | DC SPORT CLUB | V2M |
112 | 01:32:26 | 127 | GARCíA JORDANA | JAVIER | S.D.CORRECAMINOS | V1M |
108 | 01:32:56 | 150 | RUBIO ESTEBAN | DAVID | TRINOULAS | V1M |
103 | 01:33:01 | 125 | REQUENA MONTAÑANA | FERNANDO | S.D.CORRECAMINOS | ABM |
99 | 01:33:05 | 80 | MOLINA GáMEZ | PEDRO | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | V1M |
95 | 01:33:08 | 22 | PUCHADES MARQUÉS | RAFAEL | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
91 | 01:33:13 | 25 | BERNAT GIL | JUAN MIGUEL | TRIVILA | ABM |
88 | 01:35:24 | 84 | BENAVENT TEBAR | ERIC | CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET | ABM |
84 | 01:35:24 | 120 | CABO TEROL | NESTOR | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
81 | 01:35:35 | 104 | GOMEZ MARTINEZ | JOSE | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | V1M |
78 | 01:36:18 | 105 | VIGUER GIMENO | ALBERTO | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | V2M |
75 | 01:36:39 | 83 | DOMíNGUEZ TORTAJADA | DAVID | CDUPV TRIATLÓ | V1M |
72 | 01:36:44 | 119 | BENITO ALCAZAR | CARLOS | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
69 | 01:37:18 | 152 | ORTIZ MALLENT | ANDRÉS | TRIPUÇOL | ABM |
66 | 01:37:19 | 44 | FALOMIR VICIANO | FERNANDO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M |
63 | 01:37:52 | 94 | FABRA APARICIO | SANTIAGO | CLUB ATLETISME XÁTIVA | V1M |
61 | 01:38:16 | 128 | TARIN COLLADO | JOSE JUAN | TEAM 3FDC | V2M |
58 | 01:38:29 | 60 | SEGARRA SANCHEZ | LEOPOLDO | C.E.A. BÉTERA | ABM |
56 | 01:39:07 | 113 | MARTíNEZ LóPEZ | EVELIO | ENJOY-UP! CLUB TRIATLÓN | V2M |
54 | 01:39:21 | 41 | MIGUEL CORTES | RAMON | TRIVILA | ABM |
52 | 01:39:59 | 74 | GONZALEZ BLASCO | XESU | C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA | V1M |
50 | 01:40:00 | 73 | VILANOVA CANDIA | PERE | C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA | ABM |
48 | 01:40:25 | 43 | TOMAS DIAZ | DAVID | CLUB AQUÁTIC CASTELLÓ | ABM |
46 | 01:43:06 | 157 | MUÑOZ CASAÑS | JOSE VICENTE | XTEAM | V1M |
44 | 01:44:25 | 75 | VILLANUEVA LLOSá | JAVIER | C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA | V1M |
42 | 01:45:02 | 124 | SALVADOR GARCíA | JESUS | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | V1M |
40 | 01:48:05 | 45 | PALLARES BLASCO | ANTONIO | B-TRICASSIM | V2M |
39 | 01:51:13 | 66 | GARCIA GARCIA | MARC | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1M |
37 | 01:55:43 | 78 | SOLER GRANERO | JESUS | C.T. TRIFITNESS 31 | V2M |
36 | 02:07:03 | 47 | COSTA ABARCA | PEDRO JERONIMO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M |
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - TRIATLON SPRINT+ ALCOSSEBRE (171141) | regs:140 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:00:43 | 83 | ROMERO ESTEVE | ALBERTO | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
9600 | 01:02:44 | 79 | MUÑOZ MORENO | DOMINGO | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM |
9216 | 01:02:44 | 142 | OLMOS RAMON | JOSE LUIS | TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | ABM |
8847 | 01:03:11 | 20 | AIBAR SOL | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
8493 | 01:03:19 | 2 | FUENTES MARTINEZ | MIGUEL | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M |
8154 | 01:03:22 | 4 | GIMENO UROZ | JOSE | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
7828 | 01:03:24 | 21 | RAMIREZ RUEDA | FRANCISCO MANUEL | TRIVILA | ABM |
7514 | 01:03:33 | 22 | GARCIA MARTINEZ | JOSE LUIS | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM |
7214 | 01:03:37 | 3 | DIAGO CRISOL | RUBEN | TRILAVALL | ABM |
6925 | 01:03:40 | 131 | LOPEZ IBáñEZ | JACOBO | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
6648 | 01:03:48 | 143 | SOLER LLIDO | ANTONIO | TRI-LLEBEIG XABIA | ABM |
6382 | 01:03:50 | 23 | MARTI BELLES | ANDRES | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | ABM |
6127 | 01:03:59 | 110 | GIMENEZ PAREDES | ALEJANDRO | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABM |
5882 | 01:04:02 | 158 | COSTA GARCIA | FRANCISCO | TRIDIMONIS | ABM |
5647 | 01:04:32 | 117 | TAMAYO BLANES | CHRISTIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
5421 | 01:04:41 | 62 | NAVARRO RICART | FRANCISCO | C.E.A. BÉTERA | ABM |
5204 | 01:04:45 | 8 | GARCIA CORTIJO | ALVARO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM |
4996 | 01:04:53 | 50 | ALBEROLA BAILACH | GUILLERMO | 360 TEAM | SUB23M |
4796 | 01:05:04 | 163 | MARTI MONTAÑANA | VICENTE | TRIDIMONIS | V1M |
4604 | 01:05:09 | 120 | IBAñEZ CERCOS | RAFA | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
4420 | 01:05:11 | 168 | MARTÍNEZ USO | JOSE MANUEL | TRINOULAS | V1M |
4243 | 01:05:15 | 9 | BARREDA ARTIGAS | ALEXANDRE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | SUB23M |
4073 | 01:05:19 | 68 | FERNANDEZ CASTILLA | FRANCISCO MIGUEL | C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM | V1M |
3911 | 01:05:23 | 7 | CORDERO VELASCO | GUILLERMO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
3754 | 01:05:25 | 137 | PASCUAL OCON | JOAQUIN | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABM |
3604 | 01:05:28 | 154 | IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ | CARLOS | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2M |
3460 | 01:05:44 | 178 | MARTINEZ CHERTA | ADRIAN | TRIVILA | ABM |
3321 | 01:05:45 | 102 | TEJEDOR TOMAS | JOSE MANUEL | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM |
3189 | 01:05:49 | 181 | PITARCH ARAGÓN | JORGE | TRIVILA | V1M |
3061 | 01:05:57 | 26 | FRANCISCO BELTRAN | CARLOS | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | SUB23M |
2939 | 01:06:04 | 93 | COMPES MARTINEZ | TXETXU | CLUB ESPORTIU VINARÒS | V1M |
2821 | 01:06:11 | 144 | MAS CASTANY | ENRIQUE | TRIATLO CARCAIXENT | ABM |
2708 | 01:06:18 | 160 | IBORRA TORRES | JOSE | TRIDIMONIS | ABM |
2600 | 01:06:38 | 141 | GRAU DEL VALLE | PABLO | TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | ABM |
2496 | 01:06:44 | 5 | SOSPEDRA MIRÓ | PABLO | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M |
2396 | 01:06:50 | 157 | MATEOS MONTERO | JOSE ANTONIO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | V1M |
2300 | 01:06:53 | 81 | GUANTER MORELLÓ | VICENTE | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
2208 | 01:06:55 | 15 | BELMONTE SANCHEZ | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM |
2120 | 01:06:59 | 97 | MARZÁ GIL | LUIS | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | SUB23M |
2035 | 01:07:02 | 119 | ESTESO NAVARRO | CARLOS | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
1954 | 01:07:34 | 58 | MARTINEZ MUÑOZ | SANTIAGO | BICIS ORTIZ- DEL MONTE | V1M |
1876 | 01:07:50 | 34 | BALFAGON PEREZ | MIGUEL | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABM |
1800 | 01:08:17 | 134 | NAVARRO MOLINA | TEOFILO | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
1728 | 01:08:27 | 121 | NOVELLA SIERRA | MIGUEL | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
1659 | 01:08:36 | 156 | BADENES | ALEJANDRO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | V1M |
1593 | 01:08:47 | 27 | SALES ROGER | DANIEL | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNM |
1529 | 01:08:52 | 12 | MARIN GARCIA | DAMIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | SUB23M |
1468 | 01:09:03 | 100 | COLL QUINTà | MIQUEL | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM |
1409 | 01:09:04 | 84 | TORRES GARCIA | JOSE VICENTE | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
1353 | 01:09:13 | 51 | SUAREZ MEDINA | ANGEL | ACRÓPOLIS ORPESA TRIATLÓN | ABM |
1299 | 01:09:21 | 46 | MADROñAL GIL | DAVID | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
1247 | 01:09:21 | 60 | NAVARRO BONDIA | ARTURO | BURJASSOT TRI&BIKE | V1M |
1197 | 01:09:25 | 129 | CIFRE TARIN | JOSE | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
1149 | 01:09:30 | 112 | VICENT PALANCA | JOSE CARLOS | DC SPORT CLUB | ABM |
1103 | 01:09:44 | 148 | CASADO GOMEZ | ALEJANDRO | TRIATLÓ DAVIMA | ABM |
1059 | 01:09:46 | 103 | SANCHEZ MOLINA | PEDRO | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | V1M |
1017 | 01:09:57 | 35 | COSTA LLORENS | FRANCISCO | TRIDIMONIS | V3M |
976 | 01:10:05 | 33 | PAGAN LLOP | FERNANDO | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | SUB23M |
937 | 01:10:05 | 38 | PAGAN CLAUSELL | FERNANDO | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | V2M |
900 | 01:10:17 | 82 | HERZBERG FLORES | JOACHIM | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
864 | 01:10:35 | 31 | GINER MARTINEZ | SERGIO | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
829 | 01:10:58 | 66 | DE ANTONIO | LUIS | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
796 | 01:11:38 | 36 | GIL TRILLES | JORGE | TRIVILA | ABM |
764 | 01:11:44 | 153 | CALPE CLEMENTE | JOSE LUíS | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V1M |
733 | 01:11:59 | 138 | RAMOS ROMERO | JUAN ANTONIO | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABM |
704 | 01:12:03 | 169 | RUBIO ESTEBAN | DAVID | TRINOULAS | V1M |
676 | 01:12:22 | 11 | BALBASTRE MORENO | SERGIO | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
649 | 01:12:29 | 151 | FELICI LLOPIS | TONI | TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ | V1M |
623 | 01:12:32 | 149 | MIRALLES MOYA | ABEL | TRIATLÓ DAVIMA | ABM |
598 | 01:12:39 | 91 | DEL CORTE LORA | VíCTOR | CLUB AQUÁTIC CASTELLÓ | V1M |
574 | 01:12:43 | 115 | RIOS BENET | DAVID | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
551 | 01:12:45 | 88 | NIETO ARRIAGA | BLAS | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | V1M |
529 | 01:12:51 | 162 | SANTOS SANCHO | JOSE ENRIQUE | TRIDIMONIS | ABM |
508 | 01:12:52 | 49 | GIMENO GALINDO | AURELIO | 360 TEAM | ABM |
488 | 01:12:58 | 123 | PREGO MEIRAMA | SANTIAGO | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
468 | 01:13:16 | 106 | MORENO ESCRIBANO | JESúS | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
449 | 01:13:22 | 140 | CHULIA BLANCO | ESTEBAN | TEAM 3FDC | V1M |
431 | 01:13:29 | 179 | BAUTISTA TUIXANS | FERNANDO | TRIVILA | V1M |
414 | 01:13:31 | 116 | RIOS BENET | JAIME | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
398 | 01:13:37 | 111 | SANCHEZ MARTI | ELISEO | DC SPORT CLUB | ABM |
382 | 01:13:52 | 105 | VERA LANDETE | ANTONIO MÁXIMO | CLUB TRIATLON INFINITRI | V1M |
366 | 01:13:54 | 98 | BAYARRI VIDAL | FRANCISCO DAVID | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | V1M |
352 | 01:14:00 | 118 | ESTEBAN PITARCH | CRISTIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
338 | 01:14:00 | 47 | ALFANJARIN PEÑA | RUBEN | TRIVILA | ABM |
324 | 01:14:05 | 19 | BERNAT GIL | JUAN MIGUEL | TRIVILA | ABM |
311 | 01:14:10 | 170 | VALOR CODOñER | JOSé MANUEL | TRIPUÇOL | ABM |
299 | 01:14:11 | 16 | ENRIQUE BELVIS | VICENTE | CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ | V1M |
287 | 01:14:17 | 39 | GOMEZ EDO | OSCAR | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
275 | 01:14:18 | 54 | ENRIQUE MIRANDA | RAFAEL | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
264 | 01:14:20 | 18 | RODRIGUEZ CARBAJAL | FLORENCIO | DC SPORT CLUB | V2M |
254 | 01:14:27 | 30 | CATALA SANCHEZ | JAIME | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
244 | 01:14:28 | 150 | PALLARES BUJ | JAVIER | TRIATLÓ DAVIMA | V1M |
234 | 01:14:31 | 136 | ARMANDO GOMEZ | OMAR | MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL | V2M |
225 | 01:14:38 | 37 | MARTíNEZ MONTAñéS | DAVID | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | V1M |
216 | 01:14:40 | 13 | TAUSTE RUIZ | IVÁN | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
207 | 01:14:41 | 75 | GARCIA GARCIA | MARC | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1M |
199 | 01:14:48 | 80 | CASTAñER BELENGUER | SALVADOR | C.T. RIBA-ROJA | ABM |
191 | 01:14:52 | 165 | PEREZ PARDO | JUAN ANTONIO | TRIDIMONIS | V1M |
183 | 01:14:59 | 132 | LUJAN ALARCON | FRANCISCO JAVIER | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
176 | 01:15:09 | 14 | MILIAN SEBASTIà | GUILLEM | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
169 | 01:15:24 | 55 | HEREDIA RAMOS | IGNACIO | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
162 | 01:15:33 | 74 | FERRER CODINA | JOSE JULIO | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1M |
155 | 01:15:54 | 70 | ARCUSA CASTELLI | PABLO FERNANDO | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1M |
149 | 01:15:57 | 125 | VALLS MOSQUERA | JESUS | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
143 | 01:16:14 | 99 | ARRUFAT FEBRER | ALVARO | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM |
138 | 01:16:16 | 127 | AFONSO SOLAGAISTUA | IÑAKI | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
132 | 01:16:22 | 63 | SUBIELA PEREZ | FRANCISCO JAVIER | C.E.A. BÉTERA | ABM |
127 | 01:16:38 | 87 | MOLINA GáMEZ | PEDRO | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | V1M |
122 | 01:16:41 | 72 | CHALER CABANES | NOE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
117 | 01:16:55 | 17 | PUCHADES MARQUÉS | RAFAEL | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
112 | 01:17:20 | 172 | CAMARERO BENITEZ | JOSé MANUEL | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
108 | 01:17:21 | 128 | BENITO ALCAZAR | CARLOS | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
103 | 01:17:34 | 73 | VALERO SANZ | CARLOS | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
99 | 01:17:38 | 114 | PEREZ CHERMA | GERMAN | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
95 | 01:18:12 | 133 | MARTINEZ CALOMARDE | JORGE | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
91 | 01:18:16 | 53 | GARCíA SALES | MIQUEL | ACTIVA CLUB BETRAINING | V1M |
88 | 01:18:21 | 139 | MONTORO LOPEZ | RAFAEL | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | V1M |
84 | 01:19:17 | 65 | CUENCA ROMERO | RICARDO | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
81 | 01:19:52 | 164 | ORTEGA PALANCA | JUAN LUIS | TRIDIMONIS | V1M |
78 | 01:20:08 | 159 | GIMENEZ PERIS | FRANCISCO | TRIDIMONIS | ABM |
75 | 01:20:38 | 92 | PALOMINO SIMÓ | OSCAR | CLUB ESPORTIU VINARÒS | SUB23M |
72 | 01:21:00 | 166 | SAEZ BURGUERA | VICENTE JOSE | TRIDIMONIS | V1M |
69 | 01:21:27 | 101 | ROVIRA PEñA | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM |
66 | 01:21:33 | 69 | LLOPIS GIMENO | IGNACIO | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABM |
63 | 01:21:33 | 71 | AVINENT BELLES | JORGE | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1M |
61 | 01:21:33 | 152 | MONZONIS RALLO | MANUEL | TRIATLÓN CASTELLÓN | V1M |
58 | 01:22:06 | 94 | ESTEVAN DE LA FUENTE | GABRIEL | CLUB ESPORTIU VINARÒS | V2M |
56 | 01:23:10 | 175 | FORT MONTESINOS | VICENTE | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
54 | 01:23:18 | 42 | FALOMIR VICIANO | FERNANDO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M |
52 | 01:23:54 | 56 | LEON DOMINGO | JUAN LUIS | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
50 | 01:24:04 | 41 | TOMAS DIAZ | DAVID | CLUB AQUÁTIC CASTELLÓ | ABM |
48 | 01:24:34 | 90 | CHERET | GUILLAUME | CLUB AQUÁTIC CASTELLÓ | ABM |
46 | 01:24:36 | 173 | CHOVER VIDAL | MIGUEL | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
44 | 01:24:52 | 57 | MIRALLES BLANES | DAVID | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
42 | 01:25:48 | 107 | VALLS GIMENO | JAIME FRANCISCO | CLUB TRIATLÓN SPORTS & FUN | V2M |
40 | 01:31:02 | 171 | AMEZCUA GARCIA | ANTONIO | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
39 | 01:31:03 | 174 | FENOLLOSA SANCHEZ | RAUL | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
37 | 01:32:47 | 124 | TATAY MOCHOLI | MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
36 | 01:33:39 | 43 | PALLARES BLASCO | ANTONIO | B-TRICASSIM | V2M |
34 | 01:42:41 | 44 | COSTA ABARCA | PEDRO JERONIMO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M |
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - XII TRIATLON SPRINT BURRIANA (170801) | regs:165 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 00:56:37 | 125 | BENAGES SIMÓ | VÍCTOR | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABM |
9600 | 00:56:49 | 98 | ASAKAI | KENTA | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | SUB23M |
9216 | 00:57:35 | 96 | ROMERO ESTEVE | ALBERTO | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
8847 | 00:58:15 | 100 | VAN MEEL | ROBIN | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | SUB23M |
8493 | 00:58:23 | 123 | GARCÍA HERRANZ | ADRIáN | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABM |
8154 | 00:58:43 | 124 | GóMEZ VALIñAS | AGUSTíN | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABM |
7828 | 00:58:55 | 1 | FUENTES MARTINEZ | MIGUEL | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M |
7514 | 00:59:02 | 4 | RAMIREZ RUEDA | FRANCISCO MANUEL | TRIVILA | ABM |
7214 | 00:59:03 | 86 | SEGURA ARNAU | GUILLEM | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | SUB23M |
6925 | 00:59:09 | 133 | NACHER PEREZ | ALEJANDRO | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
6648 | 01:00:03 | 5 | GARCIA MARTINEZ | JOSE LUIS | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM |
6382 | 01:00:15 | 126 | PENALVA SÁNCHEZ | FRAN | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | SUB23M |
6127 | 01:00:26 | 188 | SEGARRA MEDINA | VíCTOR | TRILAVALL | JNM |
5882 | 01:00:29 | 193 | MARTIN MOLINA | EDUARDO | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
5647 | 01:00:37 | 3 | AIBAR SOL | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
5421 | 01:00:47 | 131 | PALLARES SANTAMARIA | VICENTE JAIME | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
5204 | 01:00:57 | 11 | CORDERO VELASCO | GUILLERMO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
4996 | 01:01:12 | 6 | DIAGO CRISOL | RUBEN | TRILAVALL | ABM |
4796 | 01:01:25 | 16 | SALES ROGER | DANIEL | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNM |
4604 | 01:01:37 | 7 | GIMENO UROZ | JOSE | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
4420 | 01:01:54 | 10 | SOSPEDRA MIRÓ | PABLO | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M |
4243 | 01:02:08 | 181 | BADENES | ALEJANDRO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | V1M |
4073 | 01:02:14 | 17 | CORMA ORTEGA | ALBERTO | TRILAVALL | ABM |
3911 | 01:02:21 | 8 | MARTI BELLES | ANDRES | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | ABM |
3754 | 01:02:27 | 18 | SANTOS SANTOS | BORJA | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABM |
3604 | 01:02:31 | 157 | PALOMINO MUÑOZ | TONI | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABM |
3460 | 01:02:38 | 12 | FRANCISCO BELTRAN | CARLOS | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | SUB23M |
3321 | 01:02:44 | 53 | MARTINEZ REQUENA | RAFAEL | ACTIVA CLUB BETRAINING | ABM |
3189 | 01:02:47 | 156 | PASCUAL OCON | JOAQUIN | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABM |
3061 | 01:02:48 | 9 | GARCIA CORTIJO | ALVARO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM |
2939 | 01:02:54 | 130 | VALLS FALOMIR | ROBERTO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
2821 | 01:02:59 | 13 | BARREDA ARTIGAS | ALEXANDRE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | SUB23M |
2708 | 01:03:00 | 141 | PALACIOS ESPINOSA | SERGIO | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
2600 | 01:03:05 | 20 | CATALA SANCHEZ | JAIME | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
2496 | 01:03:10 | 174 | IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ | CARLOS | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2M |
2396 | 01:03:18 | 186 | MARTINEZ GALINDO | JOSE ALBERTO | TRILAVALL | ABM |
2300 | 01:03:22 | 167 | BARRACHINA ABAD | RAMON | TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | V1M |
2208 | 01:03:27 | 117 | SERRET PRATS | EDUARDO | CLUB TRIATLON INFINITRI | ABM |
2120 | 01:03:30 | 144 | IBAñEZ CERCOS | RAFA | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
2035 | 01:03:33 | 192 | GOMEZ CALVO | JORGE | TRIPUÇOL | ABM |
1954 | 01:03:34 | 103 | GARCIA ALBEROLA | RAFAEL | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | V1M |
1876 | 01:03:37 | 127 | TRAVER LARRAZ | IGNACIO | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | SUB23M |
1800 | 01:04:00 | 15 | TRAPERO TORMO | DAVID | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | V1M |
1728 | 01:04:32 | 128 | DOÑATE LOPEZ | JAVIER | DC SPORT CLUB | ABM |
1659 | 01:04:57 | 198 | CARMONA PEREZ | JUAN JOSÉ | TRIVILA | ABM |
1593 | 01:05:13 | 136 | PLA BROSCHEIT | EDUARDO SONY | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
1529 | 01:05:14 | 22 | GINER MARTINEZ | SERGIO | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
1468 | 01:05:18 | 160 | GARCíA ROMERO | JOSE MANUEL | S.D.CORRECAMINOS | V1M |
1409 | 01:05:25 | 113 | SANCHEZ MOLINA | BORJA ANTONIO | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM |
1353 | 01:05:38 | 134 | GARGALLO BADENAS | JAVIER | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
1299 | 01:06:04 | 166 | SAIZ GIL | JAVIER | TRAGALEGUAS.ORG | ABM |
1247 | 01:06:10 | 77 | FERNANDEZ CASTILLA | FRANCISCO MIGUEL | C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM | V1M |
1197 | 01:06:30 | 184 | ESPINOS LUQUE | WENCESLAO | TRILAVALL | ABM |
1149 | 01:06:32 | 41 | MARTíNEZ MONTAñéS | DAVID | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | V1M |
1103 | 01:06:40 | 30 | MARCH JUAREZ | ANTONIO | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | V1M |
1059 | 01:06:49 | 199 | CARRATALA | PABLO | TRIVILA | ABM |
1017 | 01:06:54 | 153 | FORNES SANCHIS | OSCAR | ONDARA TRI-ESPORT | ABM |
976 | 01:06:56 | 52 | MERINO BONET | JUAN | ACTIVA CLUB BETRAINING | ABM |
937 | 01:07:04 | 139 | NOVELLA SIERRA | MIGUEL | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
900 | 01:07:05 | 205 | DUQUE GARCIA | FERNANDO | TRIVILA | V1M |
864 | 01:07:17 | 68 | NAVARRO RICART | FRANCISCO | C.E.A. BÉTERA | ABM |
829 | 01:07:18 | 179 | CUADROS ORÓN | EDUARDO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM |
796 | 01:07:19 | 109 | PACHES GONZALEZ | ADRIAN | CLUB MULTIESPORT EL CASTELLET | SUB23M |
764 | 01:07:21 | 23 | ARÀMBUL CORREAS | JUAN | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABM |
733 | 01:07:26 | 24 | MARIN GARCIA | DAMIAN | INDEPENDIENTE | SUB23M |
704 | 01:07:27 | 201 | ARéVALO CONTRERAS | MOISES | TRIVILA | ABM |
676 | 01:07:30 | 202 | FELIS LLACER | ROGER | TRIVILA | ABM |
649 | 01:07:32 | 116 | SANCHEZ MOLINA | PEDRO | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | V1M |
623 | 01:07:37 | 38 | MADROñAL GIL | DAVID | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
598 | 01:07:49 | 64 | RUBIO ALMENARA | ANTONIO RAFAEL | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1M |
574 | 01:07:52 | 159 | HERNáNDEZ HERNáNDEZ | TONI | S.D.CORRECAMINOS | V1M |
551 | 01:07:56 | 25 | BALBASTRE MORENO | SERGIO | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
529 | 01:08:13 | 51 | SUAREZ MEDINA | ANGEL | ACRÓPOLIS ORPESA TRIATLÓN | ABM |
508 | 01:08:13 | 27 | BALFAGON PEREZ | MIGUEL | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABM |
488 | 01:08:17 | 74 | VALLES MARZO | MANOLO | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | V1M |
468 | 01:08:28 | 37 | COSTA LLORENS | FRANCISCO | TRIDIMONIS | V3M |
449 | 01:08:41 | 28 | TAUSTE RUIZ | IVÁN | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
431 | 01:08:52 | 119 | ZARZOSO SOROLLA | LUIS | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
414 | 01:09:09 | 191 | PIQUERAS SORIANO | DIEGO | TRINOULAS | V2M |
398 | 01:09:17 | 60 | VAQUER FERRER | JOSE MARIA | BICIS ORTIZ- DEL MONTE | V1M |
382 | 01:09:17 | 63 | BLANCO BALLESTER | RAFAEL | BURJASSOT TRI&BIKE | V1M |
366 | 01:09:18 | 150 | CIFRE TARIN | JOSE | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
352 | 01:09:22 | 95 | HERZBERG FLORES | JOACHIM | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
338 | 01:09:24 | 171 | CALPE CLEMENTE | JOSE LUíS | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V1M |
324 | 01:09:33 | 190 | RUBIO ESTEBAN | DAVID | TRINOULAS | V1M |
311 | 01:09:43 | 183 | BERMUDEZ PEREZ | HECTOR | TRILAVALL | ABM |
299 | 01:09:49 | 120 | ANDRES ROBLES | JOSE MANUEL | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | V1M |
287 | 01:09:51 | 207 | BAUTISTA TUIXANS | FERNANDO | TRIVILA | V1M |
275 | 01:09:53 | 72 | ZANON ESTELLES | JORDI | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
264 | 01:09:54 | 26 | BELMONTE SANCHEZ | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM |
254 | 01:09:54 | 87 | PANISELLO SABATE | JUAN JOSE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1M |
244 | 01:09:59 | 55 | ENRIQUE MIRANDA | RAFAEL | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
234 | 01:10:09 | 170 | CALVO GARCíA | ALVARO | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABM |
225 | 01:10:21 | 118 | MORENO ESCRIBANO | JESúS | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
216 | 01:10:23 | 58 | VILA SEBASTIÁ | ÁLVARO | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
207 | 01:10:27 | 94 | MARTINEZ FERRER | ENRIQUE | CC EL GARBÍ | ABM |
199 | 01:10:48 | 149 | NAVARRO MOLINA | TEOFILO | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABM |
191 | 01:10:54 | 79 | MIRAVET MARIN | JOSE RAMON | C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM | V1M |
183 | 01:11:06 | 172 | DOMENS ZúñIGA | ALBERTO | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V1M |
176 | 01:11:09 | 138 | BROCH DUQUE | BENJAMIN | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
169 | 01:11:17 | 112 | BAYARRI VIDAL | FRANCISCO DAVID | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | V1M |
162 | 01:11:18 | 50 | PEREZ MARIZ | ROMAN | 3XTREME "ALIMENTACION INTELIGENTE" | V1M |
155 | 01:11:32 | 33 | ENRIQUE BELVIS | VICENTE | CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ | V1M |
149 | 01:11:32 | 78 | SALA GIMéNEZ | OSCAR | C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM | V1M |
143 | 01:11:33 | 34 | PUCHADES MARQUÉS | RAFAEL | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
138 | 01:11:36 | 106 | CATALAN MARTINEZ | JAVIER | CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ | V1M |
132 | 01:11:53 | 165 | TARIN COLLADO | JOSE JUAN | TEAM 3FDC | V2M |
127 | 01:12:05 | 82 | CATALAN CONTRERAS | HERME | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1M |
122 | 01:12:11 | 32 | PAGAN LLOP | FERNANDO | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | SUB23M |
117 | 01:12:12 | 40 | PAGAN CLAUSELL | FERNANDO | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | V2M |
112 | 01:12:22 | 36 | BERNAT GIL | JUAN MIGUEL | TRIVILA | ABM |
108 | 01:12:33 | 114 | ROVIRA PEñA | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM |
103 | 01:12:46 | 168 | MONZONIS RALLO | MANUEL | TRIATLÓN CASTELLÓN | V1M |
99 | 01:12:50 | 185 | BERMUDEZ PEREZ | JAVIER | TRILAVALL | ABM |
95 | 01:12:55 | 140 | LOPEZ CEBRIAN | JUAN | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
91 | 01:13:02 | 158 | MONTORO LOPEZ | RAFAEL | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | V1M |
88 | 01:13:11 | 85 | FRANCO CIURANA | JOSE ANTONIO | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
84 | 01:13:11 | 182 | MIQUEL BERNABEU | JORGE JOSE | TRILAVALL | ABM |
81 | 01:13:14 | 177 | ALANDí LóPEZ | JACOBO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM |
78 | 01:13:25 | 169 | LóPEZ TORRES | JOSé MARíA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABM |
75 | 01:13:30 | 35 | RODRIGUEZ CARBAJAL | FLORENCIO | DC SPORT CLUB | V2M |
72 | 01:13:35 | 84 | CHALER CABANES | NOE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
69 | 01:13:40 | 194 | CAMARERO BENITEZ | JOSé MANUEL | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
66 | 01:13:49 | 189 | PONS SALES | JOSE VICENTE | TRILAVALL | V1M |
63 | 01:13:53 | 152 | DíAZ BIOSCA | EMILIO | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | V1M |
61 | 01:14:13 | 59 | HEREDIA RAMOS | IGNACIO | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
58 | 01:14:14 | 31 | GIL TRILLES | JORGE | TRIVILA | ABM |
56 | 01:14:34 | 67 | CREMADES ADAN | MIGUEL | C.E.A. BÉTERA | ABM |
54 | 01:14:53 | 154 | RAMOS ROMERO | JUAN ANTONIO | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABM |
52 | 01:15:08 | 83 | AVINENT BELLES | JORGE | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1M |
50 | 01:15:17 | 91 | PARRA REY | AURELIO | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V1M |
48 | 01:15:18 | 110 | VAZQUEZ GARCIA | DANIEL | CLUB TRIATLÓ ALZIRA | ABM |
46 | 01:15:30 | 61 | NIñEROLA GOMEZ | CARLOS | BURJASSOT TRI&BIKE | ABM |
44 | 01:15:37 | 197 | ABELLÓ GIL | PABLO | TRIVILA | ABM |
42 | 01:15:43 | 104 | MOLINA GáMEZ | PEDRO | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | V1M |
40 | 01:15:48 | 111 | ROSELL ZULAICA | CONSTANTINO | CLUB TRIATLÓ ALZIRA | V1M |
39 | 01:15:51 | 57 | LEON DOMINGO | JUAN LUIS | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
37 | 01:16:16 | 148 | PEREZ CLIMENT | CARLOS | ISPORT | V1M |
36 | 01:16:21 | 115 | MONFORT AULET | OSCAR | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | V1M |
34 | 01:16:37 | 76 | VICENT CARREGUI | DAVID | C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM | ABM |
33 | 01:16:59 | 101 | CERCOS GARCIA | MIGUEL ANGEL | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | V1M |
32 | 01:17:03 | 173 | LATORRE SALVADOR | JOAQUíN | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V1M |
30 | 01:17:31 | 42 | GOMEZ EDO | OSCAR | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
29 | 01:17:51 | 80 | MORELL UBEDA | CARLOS | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABM |
28 | 01:18:12 | 209 | FONT DE MORA GOZALBO | JOAQUíN | TRIVILA | V3M |
27 | 01:18:28 | 71 | RIVAS POZO | CARLOS | C.E.A. BÉTERA | V1M |
26 | 01:18:36 | 81 | ROVIRA MORENO | JAIME | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1M |
25 | 01:18:57 | 45 | TOMAS DIAZ | DAVID | CLUB AQUÁTIC CASTELLÓ | ABM |
24 | 01:18:58 | 75 | PLA LOPEZ | ALFREDO | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | V2M |
23 | 01:19:43 | 56 | MIRALLES BLANES | DAVID | AMICS DEL CLOT | V1M |
22 | 01:19:48 | 143 | GILABERT MENGOD | CéSAR | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
21 | 01:20:03 | 44 | FALOMIR VICIANO | FERNANDO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M |
20 | 01:20:45 | 105 | PAZOS LLUCH | JUAN MANUEL | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | V2M |
19 | 01:21:13 | 195 | AMEZCUA GARCIA | ANTONIO | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
19 | 01:21:13 | 196 | FENOLLOSA SANCHEZ | RAUL | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
18 | 01:21:39 | 145 | LAZARO ORTIZ | VICTOR | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
17 | 01:24:13 | 97 | MICO VALERA | RAUL | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
16 | 01:24:53 | 146 | TATAY MOCHOLI | MIGUEL ANGEL | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
16 | 01:26:18 | 90 | ZARZOSO ABAD | JOSE MANUEL | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V1M |
15 | 01:26:43 | 69 | RAMON ADAN | ESTEBAN | C.E.A. BÉTERA | ABM |
15 | 01:27:26 | 142 | CATALAN CAPACCIONI | CESAR | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
14 | 01:27:42 | 175 | TORRES BLASCO | MANUEL | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V3M |
13 | 01:38:22 | 208 | MONTES MATA | JOSE ANTONIO | TRIVILA | V2M |
13 | 01:29:23 | 147 | VáZQUEZ GARCíA | VICENTE JUAN | ISPORT | ABM |
12 | 01:48:26 | 47 | COSTA ABARCA | PEDRO JERONIMO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M |
PUNTUACION MASCULINA - BENICASSIM TRIATHLON - SPRINT (170823) | regs:66 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:00:55 | 2 | RAMIREZ RUEDA | FRANCISCO MANUEL | TRIVILA | ABM |
9600 | 01:01:10 | 1 | FUENTES MARTINEZ | MIGUEL | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M |
9216 | 01:01:32 | 4 | GARCIA MARTINEZ | JOSE LUIS | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABM |
8847 | 01:01:45 | 3 | AIBAR SOL | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
8493 | 01:02:15 | 79 | SEGARRA CARLOS | PEPE | MORTES BIKES -VRP ELECTRIC- CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA | ABM |
8154 | 01:03:01 | 50 | HERRERA PAUNER | JOAN BATISTE | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABM |
7828 | 01:03:08 | 9 | CORDERO VELASCO | GUILLERMO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
7514 | 01:03:22 | 13 | SALES ROGER | DANIEL | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNM |
7214 | 01:03:34 | 10 | SOSPEDRA MIRÓ | PABLO | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23M |
6925 | 01:03:39 | 7 | GIMENO UROZ | JOSE | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABM |
6648 | 01:03:55 | 17 | SANTOS SANTOS | BORJA | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABM |
6382 | 01:04:04 | 12 | FRANCISCO BELTRAN | CARLOS | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | SUB23M |
6127 | 01:04:19 | 8 | MARTI BELLES | ANDRES | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | ABM |
5882 | 01:04:35 | 85 | IBAÑEZ MUÑOZ | CARLOS | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2M |
5647 | 01:04:36 | 52 | VIDAL FOLCH | XAVI | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1M |
5421 | 01:04:39 | 74 | IBAñEZ CERCOS | RAFA | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
5204 | 01:04:42 | 16 | TRAPERO TORMO | DAVID | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | V1M |
4996 | 01:04:46 | 71 | JORGE MARZÁ | PEDRO | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | ABM |
4796 | 01:04:51 | 76 | PALACIOS ESPINOSA | SERGIO | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
4604 | 01:05:07 | 14 | BARREDA ARTIGAS | ALEXANDRE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | SUB23M |
4420 | 01:05:12 | 19 | CATALA SANCHEZ | JAIME | DUURS-MICHAVILA CASTELLÓ | V1M |
4243 | 01:05:14 | 11 | GARCIA CORTIJO | ALVARO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABM |
4073 | 01:05:27 | 51 | MARTÍNEZ MAS | JOAN | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1M |
3911 | 01:05:35 | 89 | MARTI BARRACHINA | ALEJANDRO | TRIVILA | V1M |
3754 | 01:06:19 | 75 | NOVELLA SIERRA | MIGUEL | INDEPENDIENTE | V1M |
3604 | 01:06:34 | 28 | MARCH JUAREZ | ANTONIO | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | V1M |
3460 | 01:06:57 | 37 | MARTíNEZ MONTAñéS | DAVID | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | V1M |
3321 | 01:07:10 | 21 | GINER MARTINEZ | SERGIO | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
3189 | 01:08:19 | 25 | BALBASTRE MORENO | SERGIO | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
3061 | 01:08:55 | 88 | ARéVALO CONTRERAS | MOISES | TRIVILA | ABM |
2939 | 01:08:56 | 22 | ARÀMBUL CORREAS | JUAN | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABM |
2821 | 01:09:26 | 26 | BALFAGON PEREZ | MIGUEL | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABM |
2708 | 01:09:38 | 72 | HUELAMO RAUSELL | IÑAKI | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
2600 | 01:09:51 | 64 | MARZÁ GIL | LUIS | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | SUB23M |
2496 | 01:10:11 | 34 | COSTA LLORENS | FRANCISCO | TRIDIMONIS | V3M |
2396 | 01:10:40 | 32 | MADROñAL GIL | DAVID | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
2300 | 01:12:08 | 73 | MOYA JULIáN | ENRIQUE | INDEPENDIENTE | ABM |
2208 | 01:12:26 | 66 | ZARZOSO SOROLLA | LUIS | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
2120 | 01:12:37 | 65 | MORENO ESCRIBANO | JESúS | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
2035 | 01:12:42 | 55 | VALERO SANZ | CARLOS | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
1954 | 01:12:43 | 70 | VICENT PALANCA | JOSE CARLOS | DC SPORT CLUB | ABM |
1876 | 01:13:05 | 27 | BELMONTE SANCHEZ | JORGE | CLUB TRIATLÓ PEÑISCOLA | ABM |
1800 | 01:13:05 | 67 | ANDRES ROBLES | JOSE MANUEL | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | V1M |
1728 | 01:13:15 | 48 | ARCóN DOMINGO | RAFA | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
1659 | 01:13:27 | 80 | ARMANDO GOMEZ | OMAR | MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL | V2M |
1593 | 01:13:35 | 33 | PUCHADES MARQUÉS | RAFAEL | TRIPUÇOL | V1M |
1529 | 01:13:43 | 29 | TAUSTE RUIZ | IVÁN | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
1468 | 01:14:52 | 49 | CARBONELL ARRIBAS | DAVID | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABM |
1409 | 01:14:54 | 60 | MARTINEZ GUTIERREZ | MIGUEL ANGEL | CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM | ABM |
1353 | 01:16:12 | 30 | MILIAN SEBASTIà | GUILLEM | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
1299 | 01:16:12 | 56 | GARCIA GARCIA | MARC | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1M |
1247 | 01:16:13 | 54 | FRANCO CIURANA | JOSE ANTONIO | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
1197 | 01:16:21 | 39 | PAGAN CLAUSELL | FERNANDO | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | V2M |
1149 | 01:17:04 | 31 | ENRIQUE BELVIS | VICENTE | CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ | V1M |
1103 | 01:17:51 | 35 | RODRIGUEZ CARBAJAL | FLORENCIO | DC SPORT CLUB | V2M |
1059 | 01:18:13 | 53 | CHALER CABANES | NOE | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABM |
1017 | 01:18:48 | 40 | GOMEZ EDO | OSCAR | CLUB TRIATLON ONDA | ABM |
976 | 01:19:03 | 82 | GARCíA MARCOS | RAúL | S.D.CORRECAMINOS | ABM |
937 | 01:19:44 | 87 | MIQUEL BERNABEU | JORGE JOSE | TRILAVALL | ABM |
900 | 01:20:49 | 57 | LLACER FURIÓ | ANGEL | C.T. REHAB ESPORT ALDAIA | V2M |
864 | 01:21:30 | 43 | TOMAS DIAZ | DAVID | CLUB AQUÁTIC CASTELLÓ | ABM |
829 | 01:23:34 | 69 | MERINO NOLLA | MANUEL | CTH PICASSENT | V1M |
796 | 01:29:45 | 44 | PALLARES BLASCO | ANTONIO | B-TRICASSIM | V2M |
764 | 01:29:56 | 42 | FALOMIR VICIANO | FERNANDO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M |
733 | 01:32:05 | 83 | BONANAD | PABLO | SANUS VITAE TEAM | ABM |
704 | 01:56:20 | 45 | COSTA ABARCA | PEDRO JERONIMO | INDEPENDIENTE | V3M |