RANKING FEMENINO | regs:7 |
Apellidos | Nombre | Club | Categoria | XXVIII TRIATLO DE VINAROS - SPRINT (CTC) | II TRIATLO SPRINT TRINOULAS | TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA | TRIATLON SPRINT+ ALCOSSEBRE | XII TRIATLON SPRINT BURRIANA | BENICASSIM TRIATHLON - SPRINT | Posición | CIRCUIT DIPUTACIÓ TRICASTELLÓ 2017 (17019) |
RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF | 10.000 | 10.000 | 8.847 | 9.600 | 10.000 | 10.000 | 1 | 49.600 |
SANCHEZ BELIS | INMACULADA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F | 9.600 | 8.847 | 8.154 | 7.214 | 7.828 | 8.493 | 2 | 42.922 |
TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF | 8.847 | 7.828 | 4.604 | 0 | 6.382 | 7.828 | 3 | 35.489 |
PORTOLES NAVARRETE | ELISA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F | 6.648 | 6.648 | 4.996 | 5.647 | 6.648 | 0 | 4 | 30.587 |
SANZ ADELL | GISELA | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1F | 7.214 | 6.382 | 0 | 4.604 | 4.996 | 6.925 | 5 | 30.121 |
GUIRADO CUENCA | AGUEDA | TRIVILA | ABF | 5.647 | 5.882 | 3.911 | 3.604 | 5.882 | 7.514 | 6 | 28.836 |
PORTOLéS MUñOZ | REYES | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF | 4.604 | 4.996 | 3.754 | 5.421 | 3.911 | 0 | 7 | 22.686 |
PUNTUACION FEMENINA - XXVIII TRIATLO DE VINAROS - SPRINT (CTC) (170701) | regs:21 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:12:26 | 126 | RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
9600 | 01:18:21 | 150 | SANCHEZ BELIS | INMACULADA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
9216 | 01:19:19 | 131 | HERRERA GIL | MARTINA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
8847 | 01:19:49 | 127 | TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF |
8493 | 01:19:52 | 133 | MOLINA BáEZ | SARA | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1F |
8154 | 01:23:33 | 137 | RALLO AMAT | ANA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABF |
7828 | 01:24:06 | 138 | ADELL MUÑOZ | BEATRIZ | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1F |
7514 | 01:24:43 | 139 | GUARDINO MESEGUER | MIREIA | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABF |
7214 | 01:24:47 | 141 | SANZ ADELL | GISELA | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1F |
6925 | 01:25:20 | 153 | GARCíA LLOPIS | MARTA | TRIVILA | SUB23F |
6648 | 01:26:12 | 149 | PORTOLES NAVARRETE | ELISA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
6382 | 01:26:51 | 148 | TORREJON IZQUIERDO | LAURA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
6127 | 01:27:13 | 140 | RONCHERA GUIMERA | CARLA | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | ABF |
5882 | 01:29:03 | 152 | MORENO ALMELA | LAURA | TRIVILA | ABF |
5647 | 01:29:37 | 129 | GUIRADO CUENCA | AGUEDA | TRIVILA | ABF |
5421 | 01:30:12 | 146 | BONANAD ABAD | CARMEN | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
5204 | 01:30:16 | 132 | CARO MARTINEZ | SANDRA | BICIS ORTIZ- DEL MONTE | ABF |
4996 | 01:32:01 | 143 | PRUñONOSA SOLSONA | ADA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | SUB23F |
4796 | 01:33:38 | 128 | ZUMAQUERO GARCIA | LORENA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
4604 | 01:35:46 | 147 | PORTOLéS MUñOZ | REYES | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
4420 | 01:36:51 | 145 | GARCIA FONS | VANESSA | TRIATLÓ DAVIMA | V1F |
PUNTUACION FEMENINA - II TRIATLO SPRINT TRINOULAS (171001) | regs:25 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:09:18 | 188 | RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
9600 | 01:09:20 | 193 | TIRADO AGOST | INES | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
9216 | 01:11:02 | 200 | PALLARES ANDRES | YOWANKA | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | V1F |
8847 | 01:11:58 | 216 | SANCHEZ BELIS | INMACULADA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
8493 | 01:11:59 | 189 | HERRERA GIL | MARTINA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
8154 | 01:12:24 | 208 | GARCíA MONTEIRO | SUSANA | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABF |
7828 | 01:12:42 | 190 | TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF |
7514 | 01:16:05 | 209 | OLIVER ALVAREZ | MARTA | DC SPORT CLUB | JNF |
7214 | 01:16:39 | 197 | CANSINO MORALES | MATI | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | V1F |
6925 | 01:17:08 | 212 | PULIDO GILABERT | CRISTINA | TRIATLO CORRIOL | ABF |
6648 | 01:17:40 | 215 | PORTOLES NAVARRETE | ELISA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
6382 | 01:17:51 | 199 | SANZ ADELL | GISELA | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1F |
6127 | 01:19:01 | 217 | GARCíA LLOPIS | MARTA | TRIVILA | SUB23F |
5882 | 01:19:05 | 191 | GUIRADO CUENCA | AGUEDA | TRIVILA | ABF |
5647 | 01:19:27 | 207 | VICENS ALCARAZ | ISA | CLUB TRIATLÓN SPORTS & FUN | V1F |
5421 | 01:20:04 | 192 | ZUMAQUERO GARCIA | LORENA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
5204 | 01:20:04 | 195 | CARO MARTINEZ | SANDRA | BICIS ORTIZ- DEL MONTE | ABF |
4996 | 01:20:52 | 214 | PORTOLéS MUñOZ | REYES | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
4796 | 01:21:31 | 206 | PRUñONOSA SOLSONA | ADA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | SUB23F |
4604 | 01:23:24 | 203 | MARTINEZ LEAL | GRISELDA | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V2F |
4420 | 01:25:44 | 201 | DOMENS MARTINEZ | GISELA | CALDERONA TRIATLON | ABF |
4243 | 01:27:44 | 213 | GARCIA FONS | VANESSA | TRIATLÓ DAVIMA | V1F |
4073 | 01:30:32 | 202 | IPA PEREZ | PILAR | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V2F |
3911 | 01:34:29 | 211 | TARRASO | M PAZ | INDEPENDIENTE | V1F |
3754 | 01:39:29 | 205 | JIMENEZ CARRASCAL | AIDA | CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO | ABF |
PUNTUACION FEMENINA - TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA (170761) | regs:36 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:20:33 | 218 | IGLESIAS MORENO | VANESSA | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
9600 | 01:20:45 | 229 | PéREZ ABAD | DIANA | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABF |
9216 | 01:21:46 | 212 | TIRADO AGOST | INES | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
8847 | 01:23:00 | 207 | RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
8493 | 01:26:00 | 217 | VALERO MARTÍNEZ | SILVIA | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1F |
8154 | 01:26:54 | 237 | SANCHEZ BELIS | INMACULADA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
7828 | 01:27:44 | 232 | MASIÁ MARAVILLA | INMA | TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ | ABF |
7514 | 01:29:20 | 219 | NICOLAS | CHLOE | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | JNF |
7214 | 01:30:38 | 227 | GARCíA MONTEIRO | SUSANA | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABF |
6925 | 01:30:40 | 230 | BALLESTER DE MATIAS | ALIDA | INDEPENDIENTE | V1F |
6648 | 01:30:59 | 221 | OLIVER ALVAREZ | MARTA | DC SPORT CLUB | JNF |
6382 | 01:32:15 | 239 | RODENAS MARCO | AMPARO | TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | V1F |
6127 | 01:32:19 | 240 | GIMENO BARRACHINA | EVA MARIA | TRIVILA | V1F |
5882 | 01:32:33 | 228 | PéREZ ABAD | BEATRIZ | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | ABF |
5647 | 01:33:43 | 238 | DIAZ COBOS | AMPARO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABF |
5421 | 01:34:37 | 216 | MOLINA BáEZ | SARA | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1F |
5204 | 01:35:48 | 220 | ZALVE BARREDA | LUCIA | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | SUB23F |
4996 | 01:37:12 | 236 | PORTOLES NAVARRETE | ELISA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
4796 | 01:39:12 | 222 | POSADAS CARABALLO | MARIA | CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO | ABF |
4604 | 01:39:25 | 209 | TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF |
4420 | 01:39:43 | 214 | JAIME IZQUIERDO | GABRIELA | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1F |
4243 | 01:40:26 | 233 | BONANAD ABAD | CARMEN | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
4073 | 01:41:08 | 215 | MENGUAL LLORET | ALICIA | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1F |
3911 | 01:41:20 | 210 | GUIRADO CUENCA | AGUEDA | TRIVILA | ABF |
3754 | 01:42:58 | 234 | PORTOLéS MUñOZ | REYES | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
3604 | 01:43:42 | 243 | HERRERA PEREZ | LAURA | TRIVU | V1F |
3460 | 01:45:30 | 223 | PEÑA MAGDALENA | CUEVA SANTA | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V1F |
3321 | 01:45:30 | 225 | MARTINEZ LEAL | GRISELDA | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V2F |
3189 | 01:45:40 | 241 | HERRAEZ IDRACH | LAURA | TRIVU | ABF |
3061 | 01:46:38 | 226 | VAQUERO PARDO | MARIEL | CLUB AQUÁTIC CASTELLÓ | ABF |
2939 | 01:47:47 | 244 | SERRANO ESCOMS | AMPARO | TRIVU | V1F |
2821 | 01:48:07 | 235 | TORREJON IZQUIERDO | LAURA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
2708 | 01:53:52 | 242 | DE LA CRUZ ALFONSO | SANDRA | TRIVU | V1F |
2600 | 01:55:33 | 224 | IPA PEREZ | PILAR | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V2F |
2496 | 02:02:28 | 245 | HERRERA PEREZ | ANA | TRIVU | V2F |
2396 | 02:09:17 | 246 | KERLEAUX WINTENBERGER | DOMINIQUE LOUISE | TRIVU | V3F |
PUNTUACION FEMENINA - TRIATLON SPRINT+ ALCOSSEBRE (171141) | regs:34 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:15:10 | 331 | MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | RAFELIX NAOMI DE LOS ANGE | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | SUB23F |
9600 | 01:15:20 | 301 | RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
9216 | 01:15:31 | 304 | TIRADO AGOST | INES | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
8847 | 01:15:37 | 328 | AZORÍN CÓRCOLES | MARIEMY | CLUB TRIATLÓN SPORTS & FUN | V1F |
8493 | 01:16:20 | 321 | RANA | TOSCA | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABF |
8154 | 01:17:11 | 347 | GIMENO BARRACHINA | EVA MARIA | TRIVILA | V1F |
7828 | 01:17:46 | 346 | ESPINOSA ARASA | LAURA | TRIVILA | ABF |
7514 | 01:18:47 | 343 | MIGUEL UTIEL | LAURA | TRIDIMONIS | ABF |
7214 | 01:19:37 | 340 | SANCHEZ BELIS | INMACULADA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
6925 | 01:19:42 | 335 | TURÉGANO MUÑOZ | BEATRIZ | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | V1F |
6648 | 01:21:38 | 332 | ALIAGA CASANOVA | AMPARO | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABF |
6382 | 01:22:31 | 341 | GINER FACILA | MARIA JOSE | TRIDIMONIS | ABF |
6127 | 01:22:49 | 323 | VALERO VALLS | ARANZAZU | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | V1F |
5882 | 01:23:30 | 318 | OCAÑA MOLINA | MARIA DEL PRADO | C.T. RIBA-ROJA | V1F |
5647 | 01:23:38 | 339 | PORTOLES NAVARRETE | ELISA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
5421 | 01:23:39 | 337 | PORTOLéS MUñOZ | REYES | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
5204 | 01:23:42 | 320 | PAZOS DOMéNECH | BEATRIZ | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABF |
4996 | 01:25:54 | 319 | MARTíNEZ BELENGUER | EVA | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABF |
4796 | 01:26:11 | 310 | MOLINER CABEDO | EMMA | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | ABF |
4604 | 01:26:16 | 314 | SANZ ADELL | GISELA | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1F |
4420 | 01:26:58 | 312 | MOYA RODRIGUEZ | Mª PILAR | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABF |
4243 | 01:27:00 | 316 | BOLUFER CRUAñES | CARMEN | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | JNF |
4073 | 01:27:12 | 311 | CANSINO MORALES | MATI | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | V1F |
3911 | 01:27:23 | 345 | AGUADO SÁEZ | MARÍA JESÚS | TRIUTIEL | V1F |
3754 | 01:28:18 | 336 | GARCIA FONS | VANESSA | TRIATLÓ DAVIMA | V1F |
3604 | 01:28:36 | 303 | GUIRADO CUENCA | AGUEDA | TRIVILA | ABF |
3460 | 01:29:19 | 348 | CAMPOS RABADAN | SHEILA | TRIVU | ABF |
3321 | 01:30:16 | 308 | VAZQUEZ CALERO | SARA | 360 TEAM | ABF |
3189 | 01:30:23 | 317 | PEREZ AVILES | MARLENE | C.T. RIBA-ROJA | ABF |
3061 | 01:31:22 | 324 | GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ | MARIA ANTONIA | CLUB AQUÁTIC CASTELLÓ | ABF |
2939 | 01:31:52 | 338 | TORREJON IZQUIERDO | LAURA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
2821 | 01:33:41 | 325 | VAQUERO PARDO | MARIEL | CLUB AQUÁTIC CASTELLÓ | ABF |
2708 | 01:34:20 | 322 | MARQUINA MORENO | MARíA JESúS | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | JNF |
2600 | 01:35:55 | 342 | LUIS MARTINEZ | ALMUDENA | TRIDIMONIS | ABF |
PUNTUACION FEMENINA - XII TRIATLON SPRINT BURRIANA (170801) | regs:36 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:06:16 | 211 | RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
9600 | 01:08:56 | 239 | MARTINEZ SANCHEZ | RAFELIX NAOMI DE LOS ANGE | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | SUB23F |
9216 | 01:10:24 | 212 | TIRADO AGOST | INES | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
8847 | 01:12:08 | 263 | GIMENO BARRACHINA | EVA MARIA | TRIVILA | V1F |
8493 | 01:13:29 | 262 | ESPINOSA ARASA | LAURA | TRIVILA | ABF |
8154 | 01:13:35 | 240 | SANCHEZ MARRERO | FATIMA | INDEPENDIENTE | V1F |
7828 | 01:14:06 | 259 | SANCHEZ BELIS | INMACULADA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
7514 | 01:14:25 | 245 | GANS SEGRERA | SANDRA | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABF |
7214 | 01:14:46 | 227 | ZALVE BARREDA | LUCIA | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | SUB23F |
6925 | 01:15:27 | 225 | ADELL MUÑOZ | BEATRIZ | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1F |
6648 | 01:15:51 | 258 | PORTOLES NAVARRETE | ELISA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
6382 | 01:16:12 | 213 | TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF |
6127 | 01:16:18 | 224 | RALLO AMAT | ANA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABF |
5882 | 01:17:38 | 214 | GUIRADO CUENCA | AGUEDA | TRIVILA | ABF |
5647 | 01:19:17 | 244 | GRAU PUIG | ANDREA | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABF |
5421 | 01:20:10 | 216 | ZUMAQUERO GARCIA | LORENA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
5204 | 01:20:38 | 218 | CARO MARTINEZ | SANDRA | BICIS ORTIZ- DEL MONTE | ABF |
4996 | 01:20:49 | 226 | SANZ ADELL | GISELA | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1F |
4796 | 01:20:51 | 256 | TORREJON IZQUIERDO | LAURA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
4604 | 01:21:25 | 254 | BONANAD ABAD | CARMEN | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
4420 | 01:21:46 | 252 | GARCIA FONS | VANESSA | TRIATLÓ DAVIMA | V1F |
4243 | 01:21:51 | 223 | FERNANDEZ ALVARADO | ESME | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABF |
4073 | 01:22:58 | 234 | MARTíNEZ BELENGUER | EVA | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | ABF |
3911 | 01:23:06 | 255 | PORTOLéS MUñOZ | REYES | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
3754 | 01:23:21 | 232 | MARTINEZ LEAL | GRISELDA | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V2F |
3604 | 01:24:51 | 243 | ARTACHO ROMEA | LYDIA | MORVEDRE TRIATLON | ABF |
3460 | 01:25:13 | 230 | PEÑA MAGDALENA | CUEVA SANTA | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V1F |
3321 | 01:28:07 | 257 | BLAY DOñATE | ELENA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
3189 | 01:28:54 | 237 | TORRES JURADO | TERESA | CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ | ABF |
3061 | 01:29:09 | 231 | IPA PEREZ | PILAR | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V2F |
2939 | 01:29:22 | 250 | MUñOZ DONAT | MARIA ANGELES | TEAM 3FDC | V1F |
2821 | 01:29:45 | 238 | FENOLLOSA REDONDO | NOELIA | CLUB ALMENARA TRIATLÓ | V1F |
2708 | 01:33:57 | 236 | LLORENS VALERO | INMACULADA | CDM-ECL AVANT MONCADA | V1F |
2600 | 01:35:33 | 229 | GARCÍA GEA | ESTER | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V1F |
2496 | 01:40:30 | 241 | MARCO TARAZONA | CRISTINA | ISPORT | V1F |
2396 | 01:59:56 | 242 | MIRAVET BERGóN | SONIA | ISPORT | V1F |
PUNTUACION FEMENINA - BENICASSIM TRIATHLON - SPRINT (170823) | regs:21 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:11:15 | 165 | RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
9600 | 01:13:27 | 178 | LLUCH ESCUDER | MARTA NOELIA | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
9216 | 01:15:38 | 185 | GANS SEGRERA | SANDRA | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABF |
8847 | 01:18:04 | 187 | VICENTE FERNANDEZ | ELENA | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABF |
8493 | 01:18:15 | 188 | SANCHEZ BELIS | INMACULADA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
8154 | 01:19:19 | 176 | ADELL MUÑOZ | BEATRIZ | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1F |
7828 | 01:20:03 | 167 | TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF |
7514 | 01:24:39 | 168 | GUIRADO CUENCA | AGUEDA | TRIVILA | ABF |
7214 | 01:25:28 | 173 | CARO MARTINEZ | SANDRA | BICIS ORTIZ- DEL MONTE | ABF |
6925 | 01:25:40 | 177 | SANZ ADELL | GISELA | C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINARÒS | V1F |
6648 | 01:25:51 | 175 | CANSINO MORALES | MATI | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | V1F |
6382 | 01:26:19 | 189 | ALCAYDE BELLVER | CARMEN | TRIDIMONIS | ABF |
6127 | 01:27:19 | 182 | GARCíA GÉRICO | CARMEN | CT HURACAN CULTBIKES | V1F |
5882 | 01:27:37 | 184 | COLLADO COSO | BELéN | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABF |
5647 | 01:27:37 | 170 | ZUMAQUERO GARCIA | LORENA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
5421 | 01:27:56 | 174 | MOLINER CABEDO | EMMA | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | ABF |
5204 | 01:28:10 | 192 | MARTINEZ GUAL | TANIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
4996 | 01:29:44 | 191 | CARRETERO GARCIA | CONSO | TRIVILA | ABF |
4796 | 01:30:20 | 186 | PICAZO SORIANO | MARTA | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABF |
4604 | 01:32:15 | 172 | BUNDIO RUIZ | INéS | 360 TEAM | V1F |
4420 | 01:32:56 | 190 | TORRES SOSPEDRA | CARLA | TRIDIMONIS | ABF |