Warning: include_once(../gestion/inscripciones2/admin/rankings/funciones/funciones_tablas.php): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/triatlocv.org/httpdocs/rankings/ranking_base.php on line 16 Warning: include_once(): Failed opening '../gestion/inscripciones2/admin/rankings/funciones/funciones_tablas.php' for inclusion (include_path='.:/opt/plesk/php/5.3/share/pear') in /var/www/vhosts/triatlocv.org/httpdocs/rankings/ranking_base.php on line 16 Ranking - Triatlón Comunidad Valenciana
RANKING POR CLUB MASCULINO regs:24
ClubV TRIATLON BASILISCUS PE—ISCOLAXXVII TRIATLO DE VINAROS - SPRINT (RANKING)TRIATLON DE OROPESA DEL MAR - SPRINTXXVII TRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIA (RANKING)TRIATLON SPRINT+ ALCOSSEBRE (RANKING)XI TRIATLON CIUDAD DE BURRIANA - LIGA CLUBES + FEDERADOS CVPosiciónCIRCUIT DIPUTACI” TRICASTELL” 2016 (16025)
C.T. EVASION CASTELLON8498949094821542
C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA8096928482742508
TRIVILA1000969698863476
TRILAVALL940989892804462
C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINAR“S90090868405350
CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO000921001006292
CT HURACAN-HAMMER96001000967292
MORVEDRE TRIATLON7800948808260
DUURS CASTELL”9801000009198
CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO01000009010190
CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS9200090011182
ESPORTIU VINAR“S8800086012174
TRICANET DE BERENGUER8600008413170
C.T. LABORATORIO SYS00000981498
TRIESPORT ROQUETTE00009601596
C.E.A. B…TERA00000941694
TRIPU«OL00000921792
CDUPV TRIATL”00000881888
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT00088001988
TRIATL”N DEL ALTO PALANCIA82000002082
VRP ELECTRIC - MORTES BIKES -CLUB TRIATL” SUECA00000782178
C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM00000762276
CLUB TRIATL” ONTINYENT00000722372
POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATL”00000702470

PUNTUACION POR CLUB MASCULINA - V TRIATLON BASILISCUS PE—ISCOLA (160381) regs:12
Puntos Tiempo CLUB
10005:22:59TRIVILA
9805:23:12DUURS CASTELL”
9605:32:59CT HURACAN-HAMMER
9405:36:00TRILAVALL
9205:37:15CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
9005:42:18C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINAR“S
8805:47:09ESPORTIU VINAR“S
8605:50:00TRICANET DE BERENGUER
8405:59:52C.T. EVASION CASTELLON
8206:05:27TRIATL”N DEL ALTO PALANCIA
8006:14:52C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
7806:15:07MORVEDRE TRIATLON
PUNTUACION POR CLUB MASCULINA - XXVII TRIATLO DE VINAROS - SPRINT (RANKING) (160401) regs:3
Puntos Tiempo CLUB
10005:53:48CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO
9806:00:50C.T. EVASION CASTELLON
9606:17:52C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
PUNTUACION POR CLUB MASCULINA - TRIATLON DE OROPESA DEL MAR - SPRINT (160431) regs:6
Puntos Tiempo CLUB
10005:14:05DUURS CASTELL”
9805:28:08TRILAVALL
9605:37:53TRIVILA
9405:46:20C.T. EVASION CASTELLON
9205:47:39C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
9005:58:02C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINAR“S
PUNTUACION POR CLUB MASCULINA - XXVII TRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIA (RANKING) (160451) regs:9
Puntos Tiempo CLUB
10006:09:37CT HURACAN-HAMMER
9806:18:16TRILAVALL
9606:22:42TRIVILA
9406:29:13MORVEDRE TRIATLON
9206:33:03CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
9006:38:27C.T. EVASION CASTELLON
8806:42:53C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT
8606:42:56C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINAR“S
8407:06:42C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
PUNTUACION POR CLUB MASCULINA - TRIATLON SPRINT+ ALCOSSEBRE (RANKING) (160501) regs:10
Puntos Tiempo CLUB
10006:01:35CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
9806:10:28TRIVILA
9606:22:44TRIESPORT ROQUETTE
9406:26:34C.T. EVASION CASTELLON
9206:29:46TRILAVALL
9006:34:16CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS
8806:37:23MORVEDRE TRIATLON
8606:40:08ESPORTIU VINAR“S
8406:46:18C.T. JIJI-JAJA VINAR“S
8206:50:43C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
PUNTUACION POR CLUB MASCULINA - XI TRIATLON CIUDAD DE BURRIANA - LIGA CLUBES + FEDERADOS CV (160531) regs:16
Puntos Tiempo CLUB
10004:46:55CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO
9804:48:21C.T. LABORATORIO SYS
9604:51:00CT HURACAN-HAMMER
9404:52:23C.E.A. B…TERA
9204:53:19TRIPU«OL
9004:59:30CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO
8805:00:59CDUPV TRIATL”
8605:02:24TRIVILA
8405:09:04TRICANET DE BERENGUER
8205:34:50C.T. EVASION CASTELLON
8005:39:45TRILAVALL
7805:40:21VRP ELECTRIC - MORTES BIKES -CLUB TRIATL” SUECA
7605:42:53C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM
7405:45:55C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA
7205:47:59CLUB TRIATL” ONTINYENT
7005:49:05POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATL”