RANKING FEMENINO | regs:8 |
Apellidos | Nombre | Club | Categoria | V TRIATLON BASILISCUS PEÑISCOLA | XXVII TRIATLO DE VINAROS - SPRINT (RANKING) | TRIATLON DE OROPESA DEL MAR - SPRINT | XXVII TRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIA (RANKING) | TRIATLON SPRINT+ ALCOSSEBRE (RANKING) | XI TRIATLON CIUDAD DE BURRIANA - LIGA CLUBES + FEDERADOS CV | Posición | CIRCUIT DIPUTACIÓ TRICASTELLÓ 2016 (16025) |
TIRADO AGOST | INES | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | ABF | 10.000 | 9.600 | 10.000 | 9.600 | 0 | 9.216 | 1 | 48.416 |
RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF | 9.600 | 9.216 | 9.216 | 9.216 | 9.216 | 5.882 | 2 | 46.464 |
ALMER CASINO | ANA | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | JNF | 9.216 | 10.000 | 8.847 | 0 | 7.214 | 5.647 | 3 | 40.924 |
GIMENO BARRACHINA | EVA MARIA | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | V1F | 7.828 | 8.154 | 8.154 | 6.648 | 8.154 | 3.911 | 4 | 38.938 |
TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF | 8.493 | 7.828 | 7.828 | 7.828 | 6.648 | 3.460 | 5 | 38.625 |
ADELL MUÑOZ | BEATRIZ | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1F | 7.514 | 7.214 | 7.514 | 6.382 | 0 | 3.061 | 6 | 31.685 |
PORTOLES NAVARRETE | ELISA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F | 7.214 | 7.514 | 7.214 | 0 | 5.421 | 3.189 | 7 | 30.552 |
ZUMAQUERO GARCIA | LORENA | TRILAVALL | ABF | 6.925 | 6.382 | 6.925 | 0 | 4.604 | 1.593 | 8 | 26.429 |
PUNTUACION FEMENINA - V TRIATLON BASILISCUS PEÑISCOLA (160381) | regs:15 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:12:53 | 248 | TIRADO AGOST | INES | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | ABF |
9600 | 01:15:19 | 259 | RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
9216 | 01:16:04 | 253 | ALMER CASINO | ANA | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | JNF |
8847 | 01:17:20 | 244 | HERRERA GIL | MARTINA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
8493 | 01:18:39 | 252 | TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF |
8154 | 01:20:43 | 256 | SANCHEZ BELIS | INMACULADA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V1F |
7828 | 01:22:56 | 249 | GIMENO BARRACHINA | EVA MARIA | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | V1F |
7514 | 01:23:46 | 242 | ADELL MUÑOZ | BEATRIZ | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1F |
7214 | 01:25:55 | 257 | PORTOLES NAVARRETE | ELISA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
6925 | 01:29:52 | 258 | ZUMAQUERO GARCIA | LORENA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
6648 | 01:34:10 | 255 | BONANAD ABAD | CARMEN | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
6382 | 01:34:50 | 243 | DOBóN CHIC | ALBA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | SUB23F |
6127 | 01:35:29 | 251 | MONFORT COLOM | HELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABF |
5882 | 01:36:42 | 254 | BOSCà ROBLEDO | ANDREA | INDEPENDIENTE | ABF |
5647 | 01:44:51 | 246 | GRANELL CANO | BEGOñA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | V1F |
PUNTUACION FEMENINA - XXVII TRIATLO DE VINAROS - SPRINT (RANKING) (160401) | regs:17 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:11:16 | 127 | ALMER CASINO | ANA | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | JNF |
9600 | 01:11:21 | 125 | TIRADO AGOST | INES | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | ABF |
9216 | 01:13:21 | 126 | RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
8847 | 01:17:02 | 135 | SANCHEZ BELIS | INMACULADA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V1F |
8493 | 01:19:34 | 138 | RIBES BARGUES | MARTA | CDUPV TRIATLÓ | ABF |
8154 | 01:20:17 | 129 | GIMENO BARRACHINA | EVA MARIA | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | V1F |
7828 | 01:20:25 | 128 | TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF |
7514 | 01:21:53 | 136 | PORTOLES NAVARRETE | ELISA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
7214 | 01:23:43 | 130 | ADELL MUÑOZ | BEATRIZ | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1F |
6925 | 01:25:04 | 139 | PRUñONOSA SOLSONA | ADA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | SUB23F |
6648 | 01:26:58 | 141 | ORTIZ SANCHEZ | CORAL | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V1F |
6382 | 01:27:38 | 131 | ZUMAQUERO GARCIA | LORENA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
6127 | 01:29:18 | 140 | FABUEL TEN | NURIA | CLUB TRIATLÓN SPORTS & FUN | ABF |
5882 | 01:30:39 | 132 | DOBóN CHIC | ALBA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | SUB23F |
5647 | 01:31:41 | 137 | CAMPOS MACIAN | LARA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1F |
5421 | 01:40:19 | 143 | SERRANO LOPEZ | MAR | TRILAVALL | ABF |
5204 | 01:40:20 | 142 | CACERES RUIZ | SORAYA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
PUNTUACION FEMENINA - TRIATLON DE OROPESA DEL MAR - SPRINT (160431) | regs:23 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:10:33 | 416 | TIRADO AGOST | INES | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | ABF |
9600 | 01:11:02 | 431 | LLUCH ESCUDER | MARTA NOELIA | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
9216 | 01:11:27 | 418 | RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
8847 | 01:13:12 | 417 | ALMER CASINO | ANA | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | JNF |
8493 | 01:15:02 | 436 | SANCHEZ BELIS | INMACULADA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V1F |
8154 | 01:16:39 | 420 | GIMENO BARRACHINA | EVA MARIA | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | V1F |
7828 | 01:17:28 | 419 | TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF |
7514 | 01:19:08 | 421 | ADELL MUÑOZ | BEATRIZ | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1F |
7214 | 01:20:07 | 437 | PORTOLES NAVARRETE | ELISA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
6925 | 01:22:31 | 422 | ZUMAQUERO GARCIA | LORENA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
6648 | 01:23:27 | 441 | DEL MAR FONFRIA | SANDRA | TRIVU | ABF |
6382 | 01:23:27 | 442 | DE LA CRUZ ALFONSO | SANDRA | TRIVU | V1F |
6127 | 01:24:46 | 430 | LYUPCHOVA STOYANOVSKA | KRASIMIRA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | SUB23F |
5882 | 01:25:21 | 426 | MARTIN-LORENTE ZARZOSO | LUCIA | B-TRICASSIM | SUB23F |
5647 | 01:25:40 | 435 | GUIRADO CUENCA | AGUEDA | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABF |
5421 | 01:26:00 | 429 | MONFORT COLOM | HELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABF |
5204 | 01:29:16 | 423 | DOBóN CHIC | ALBA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | SUB23F |
4996 | 01:31:48 | 439 | CACERES RUIZ | SORAYA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
4796 | 01:33:25 | 433 | GRANELL CANO | BEGOñA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | V1F |
4604 | 01:33:34 | 438 | BLAY DOñATE | ELENA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
4420 | 01:34:14 | 432 | GARCÍA GEA | ESTER | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V1F |
4243 | 01:35:11 | 434 | OJEDA GALEOTE | ANTONIA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | V1F |
4073 | 01:38:38 | 427 | KERLEAUX WINTENBERGER | DOMINIQUE LOUISE | C.A. CORRELIANA | V3F |
PUNTUACION FEMENINA - XXVII TRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIA (RANKING) (160451) | regs:18 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:22:04 | 214 | SILVESTRE MARTI | AMPARO | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
9600 | 01:22:54 | 195 | TIRADO AGOST | INES | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | ABF |
9216 | 01:24:57 | 197 | RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
8847 | 01:25:23 | 209 | MARTí BRINES | PILAR | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1F |
8493 | 01:26:55 | 208 | VALERO MARTÍNEZ | SILVIA | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | ABF |
8154 | 01:29:28 | 211 | BALLESTER DE MATIAS | ALIDA | C.E.A. BÉTERA | V1F |
7828 | 01:31:04 | 198 | TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF |
7514 | 01:31:21 | 207 | MOLINA BáEZ | SARA | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1F |
7214 | 01:31:34 | 205 | MELO CAMARENA | MONICA | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | ABF |
6925 | 01:36:06 | 219 | DIAZ COBOS | AMPARO | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABF |
6648 | 01:37:21 | 199 | GIMENO BARRACHINA | EVA MARIA | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | V1F |
6382 | 01:37:28 | 200 | ADELL MUÑOZ | BEATRIZ | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1F |
6127 | 01:40:44 | 206 | MENGUAL LLORET | ALICIA | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1F |
5882 | 01:43:01 | 204 | PERALES PERELLÓ | SUNI | C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT | V1F |
5647 | 01:44:46 | 216 | VIDAGAÑ GARCIA | YOLANDA | INDEPENDIENTE | V1F |
5421 | 01:45:16 | 218 | BORRÀS GUITART | AMPARO | TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ | V1F |
5204 | 01:52:50 | 203 | MONFORT COLOM | HELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | ABF |
4996 | 01:54:30 | 215 | LOPEZ NAVARRO | ANA MARIA | INDEPENDIENTE | V1F |
PUNTUACION FEMENINA - TRIATLON SPRINT+ ALCOSSEBRE (RANKING) (160501) | regs:31 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:21:49 | 241 | BLASCO ROSA | BELEN | TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | V1F |
9600 | 01:24:20 | 228 | BAELLO VIDAL | ROSER | CLUB TRIATLÓN SPORTS & FUN | V1F |
9216 | 01:24:29 | 202 | RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
8847 | 01:24:45 | 225 | VICENT VIDAL | MAR | CLUB TRIATLÓ CASTALLA | ABF |
8493 | 01:26:16 | 223 | PINA MORENO | MARíA LUISA | CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | ABF |
8154 | 01:28:18 | 204 | GIMENO BARRACHINA | EVA MARIA | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | V1F |
7828 | 01:28:44 | 240 | RODENAS MARCO | AMPARO | TRIESPORT ROQUETTE | ABF |
7514 | 01:29:07 | 242 | ESPINOSA ARASA | LAURA | TRIVILA | ABF |
7214 | 01:29:26 | 206 | ALMER CASINO | ANA | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | JNF |
6925 | 01:31:31 | 243 | SERRA LIñAN | NEREA | TRIVILA | ABF |
6648 | 01:32:54 | 203 | TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF |
6382 | 01:33:16 | 239 | MIGUEL UTIEL | LAURA | TRIDIMONIS | ABF |
6127 | 01:33:23 | 217 | BONET RICÓS | VIOLETA | C.E.A. BÉTERA | ABF |
5882 | 01:34:11 | 244 | SALAS GARCIA | PAULA | VRP ELECTRIC - MORTES BIKES -CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA | ABF |
5647 | 01:35:14 | 214 | VIDAGAÑ GARCIA | YOLANDA | INDEPENDIENTE | V1F |
5421 | 01:35:30 | 211 | PORTOLES NAVARRETE | ELISA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
5204 | 01:37:27 | 213 | PRUñONOSA SOLSONA | ADA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | SUB23F |
4996 | 01:37:38 | 230 | GIL BELTRAN | ESTER | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABF |
4796 | 01:37:44 | 219 | CANSINO MORALES | MATI | C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA | V1F |
4604 | 01:38:49 | 207 | ZUMAQUERO GARCIA | LORENA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
4420 | 01:40:06 | 237 | TORREJON IZQUIERDO | LAURA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | SUB23F |
4243 | 01:40:21 | 238 | LUIS MARTINEZ | ALMUDENA | TRIDIMONIS | ABF |
4073 | 01:41:44 | 229 | CARRETERO GARCIA | CONSO | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | ABF |
3911 | 01:42:14 | 208 | DOBóN CHIC | ALBA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | SUB23F |
3754 | 01:47:25 | 245 | VENDRELL ALBI | OLGA | VRP ELECTRIC - MORTES BIKES -CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA | ABF |
3604 | 01:52:11 | 221 | DAVIU ESTEBAN | ALBINA | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V1F |
3460 | 01:52:12 | 222 | GARCÍA GEA | ESTER | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V1F |
3321 | 01:52:19 | 224 | GRANELL CANO | BEGOñA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | V1F |
3189 | 01:54:29 | 231 | GARCÍA LÓPEZ | BEATRIZ | INDEPENDIENTE | V1F |
3061 | 01:59:38 | 236 | BLAY DOñATE | ELENA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
2939 | 01:59:49 | 232 | MARCO TARAZONA | CRISTINA | ISPORT | V1F |
PUNTUACION FEMENINA - XI TRIATLON CIUDAD DE BURRIANA - LIGA CLUBES + FEDERADOS CV (160531) | regs:84 |
Puntos | Tiempo | Dorsal | Apellidos | Nombre | CLUB | Categoria |
10000 | 01:05:58 | 413 | JUAN PASTOR | NOELIA | C.E.A. BÉTERA | SUB23F |
9600 | 01:07:37 | 401 | MUñOZ SIERRA | SANDRA | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
9216 | 01:07:59 | 470 | TIRADO AGOST | INES | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | ABF |
8847 | 01:08:12 | 403 | ROSELLO PRATS | CRISTINA | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
8493 | 01:08:18 | 423 | PéREZ ABAD | DIANA | CT HURACAN-HAMMER | ABF |
8154 | 01:08:49 | 411 | CLIMENT PEDROSA | ANA | C.E.A. BÉTERA | SUB23F |
7828 | 01:08:56 | 422 | GOMEZ MORENO | PAULA | CT HURACAN-HAMMER | SUB23F |
7514 | 01:09:33 | 406 | ROSELLO MARI | MIRIAM | VRP ELECTRIC - MORTES BIKES -CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA | ABF |
7214 | 01:09:33 | 407 | SANCHO LLOPIS | CINTA | VRP ELECTRIC - MORTES BIKES -CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA | ABF |
6925 | 01:09:59 | 441 | RENARD MONTAGUD | CLARA | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABF |
6648 | 01:10:03 | 404 | SILVESTRE MARTI | AMPARO | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
6382 | 01:10:40 | 449 | RUBIO GIL | MARIA | TRIPUÇOL | JNF |
6127 | 01:10:58 | 477 | VIDAL BAELLO | ROSER | CLUB TRIATLÓN SPORTS & FUN | V1F |
5882 | 01:11:08 | 455 | RUIZ MELGUIZO | SONIA | TRIVILA | ABF |
5647 | 01:11:52 | 489 | ALMER CASINO | ANA | CST-CST COSTA AZAHAR | JNF |
5421 | 01:12:05 | 409 | BELLVER FERNANDEZ | AIDA | C.E.A. BÉTERA | V1F |
5204 | 01:12:27 | 427 | HURTADO ESCUDERO | YAIZA | CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | ABF |
4996 | 01:13:24 | 478 | GUILLEN DOMINGUEZ | MARIA LUISA | 3XVLC TRIATHLON TEAM | V1F |
4796 | 01:14:34 | 424 | PéREZ ABAD | BEATRIZ | CT HURACAN-HAMMER | ABF |
4604 | 01:14:35 | 431 | POLO POLO | VANESA | CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | ABF |
4420 | 01:14:52 | 425 | CLIMENT PENALVA | ANGELA | CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | ABF |
4243 | 01:14:58 | 408 | BALLESTER DE MATIAS | ALIDA | C.E.A. BÉTERA | V1F |
4073 | 01:15:02 | 402 | OLMOS RAMóN | MARíA | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
3911 | 01:15:22 | 469 | GIMENO BARRACHINA | EVA MARIA | BICIS ORTIZ- FELT | V1F |
3754 | 01:16:06 | 419 | ZARAGOZA GRACIA | MARINA | C.E.A. BÉTERA | SUB23F |
3604 | 01:16:10 | 457 | CASA ALVAREZ | ISABEL | TRIVU | V2F |
3460 | 01:16:16 | 482 | TRILLES RUZ | ELENA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | JNF |
3321 | 01:16:18 | 410 | BONET RICÓS | VIOLETA | C.E.A. BÉTERA | ABF |
3189 | 01:16:36 | 473 | PORTOLES NAVARRETE | ELISA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | V2F |
3061 | 01:16:46 | 480 | ADELL MUÑOZ | BEATRIZ | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | V1F |
2939 | 01:16:59 | 452 | ESPINOSA ARASA | LAURA | TRIVILA | ABF |
2821 | 01:17:03 | 475 | FUENTES BOIX | BLANCA | CLUB TRIATLÓN SPORTS & FUN | ABF |
2708 | 01:17:06 | 405 | BELTRAN GIL | ARACELI | VRP ELECTRIC - MORTES BIKES -CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA | ABF |
2600 | 01:17:09 | 437 | GRAU PUIG | ANDREA | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABF |
2496 | 01:17:20 | 463 | MIñAMBRES HERRáIZ | REBECA | TRIVU | ABF |
2396 | 01:17:37 | 444 | ANTÓN LIÑAN | ELENA | TRIAMICS SILLA | V1F |
2300 | 01:17:42 | 454 | MORENO ALMELA | LAURA | TRIVILA | ABF |
2208 | 01:18:42 | 440 | LAKKIS CASES | LAILA | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABF |
2120 | 01:18:44 | 474 | TORREJON IZQUIERDO | LAURA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | SUB23F |
2035 | 01:18:49 | 435 | VALERO VALLS | ARANZAZU | CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | V1F |
1954 | 01:18:52 | 451 | VILCHES NIETO | ANTONIA | TRIDIMONIS | V1F |
1876 | 01:19:05 | 442 | ROJAS LUQUE | CRISTINA | C.T. A CORRE-CUITA | ABF |
1800 | 01:19:45 | 439 | TURÉGANO MUÑOZ | BEATRIZ | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | V1F |
1728 | 01:20:23 | 488 | PRUñONOSA SOLSONA | ADA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | SUB23F |
1659 | 01:20:26 | 399 | CARO CABELLO | NURIA | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
1593 | 01:20:44 | 500 | ZUMAQUERO GARCIA | LORENA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
1529 | 01:20:47 | 472 | BONANAD ABAD | CARMEN | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
1468 | 01:21:11 | 476 | VICENS ALCARAZ | ISA | CLUB TRIATLÓN SPORTS & FUN | V1F |
1409 | 01:21:19 | 459 | GOMEZ GONZALEZ | MARI CARMEN | TRIVU | V1F |
1353 | 01:21:49 | 430 | PAZOS DOMéNECH | BEATRIZ | CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | ABF |
1299 | 01:21:52 | 415 | MORENO CARRASCO | Mª JOSE | C.E.A. BÉTERA | V2F |
1247 | 01:21:54 | 436 | BOLINCHES DIEZ | BELEN | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | ABF |
1197 | 01:21:58 | 458 | DE LA CRUZ ALFONSO | SANDRA | TRIVU | V1F |
1149 | 01:22:31 | 485 | MARTINEZ LEAL | GRISELDA | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V2F |
1103 | 01:22:45 | 494 | SANCHO PEIRO | LEINA | THE BIKE RUN | ABF |
1059 | 01:23:42 | 481 | LYUPCHOVA STOYANOVSKA | KRASIMIRA | C.T. EVASION CASTELLON | SUB23F |
1017 | 01:24:25 | 492 | GOIG RODRIGO | MARIA NIEVES | TEAM 3FDC | V1F |
976 | 01:24:57 | 501 | CATALA GARCIA | CLARA | UNOPORCIENTO | V1F |
937 | 01:25:16 | 464 | SERRANO ESCOMS | AMPARO | TRIVU | V1F |
900 | 01:25:16 | 460 | HERRAEZ IDRACH | LAURA | TRIVU | ABF |
864 | 01:25:16 | 461 | HERRERA PEREZ | LAURA | TRIVU | ABF |
829 | 01:26:06 | 496 | MARTÍN ANREUS | LORENA | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | ABF |
796 | 01:26:06 | 495 | BLASCO ARANDIGA | SUSANA | TRICANET DE BERENGUER | V1F |
764 | 01:26:09 | 491 | LOPEZ NAVARRO | ANA MARIA | INDEPENDIENTE | V1F |
733 | 01:26:18 | 433 | SAVALL GARCIA | ANGELA | CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | ABF |
704 | 01:27:44 | 447 | ROSELL SANTAMARIA | NURIA | TRIAMICS SILLA | V1F |
676 | 01:27:44 | 445 | BORREGO GOMEZ | PAULA | TRIAMICS SILLA | ABF |
649 | 01:27:44 | 443 | ANACLETO SOLER | REBECA | TRIAMICS SILLA | ABF |
623 | 01:28:38 | 453 | GARCIA SERRANO | ANA | TRIVILA | V1F |
598 | 01:29:18 | 497 | CACERES RUIZ | SORAYA | TRILAVALL | ABF |
574 | 01:29:35 | 432 | SAORIN BERNAL | SARA | CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | ABF |
551 | 01:31:10 | 429 | MARQUINA MORENO | MARíA JESúS | CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | JNF |
529 | 01:31:26 | 471 | BLAY DOñATE | ELENA | TRIATLÓN DEL ALTO PALANCIA | ABF |
508 | 01:32:11 | 483 | DAVIU ESTEBAN | ALBINA | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V1F |
488 | 01:32:19 | 487 | OJEDA GALEOTE | ANTONIA | CLUB TRIATLO BASILISCUS | V1F |
468 | 01:32:25 | 484 | GARCÍA GEA | ESTER | CALDERONA TRIATLON | V1F |
449 | 01:32:29 | 438 | PEREA ALMONACIL | M.ROSARIO | POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLÓ | V1F |
431 | 01:33:20 | 499 | SERRANO LOPEZ | MAR | TRILAVALL | ABF |
414 | 01:34:26 | 428 | LLORENS VALERO | INMACULADA | CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | V1F |
398 | 01:36:03 | 446 | PUCHALT DUART | NIEVES | TRIAMICS SILLA | ABF |
382 | 01:38:01 | 400 | GARCIA | CRISTNA | C.T. LABORATORIO SYS | ABF |
366 | 01:38:28 | 502 | CATALá GARCIA | SUSANA | UNOPORCIENTO | V2F |
352 | 01:45:25 | 434 | TOMÁS BELLÉS | MÓNICA | CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | V1F |
338 | 01:54:37 | 426 | ESPUIG NAVARRO | BEATRIU | CDM AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARATRIATLO | ABF |